BIS RBIS GCHEx GCHS Duenorth Flyin Higher N Higher VE CDI RE SDE S ADS DM AM CGN.
Retriever (Flat-Coated)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rocket - (Male)
Owner: Haideh Jordan
Breeder: Patricia Robertson/Carolee Furze Brown
Conformation Handler: Jen Driessen
Performance Handler: Haideh Jordan
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 4 5 5 5 4
Group Ranking: 50 60 59 57 52
All Breed Ranking: 247 307 287 274 236

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 4 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   454
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 02 to December 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jessi Limatainen 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Buckley 15 (2-4-6-4)
  Group 2nd   Linda Buckley 102

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 9 (4-2-1-3)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 8 (4-1-1-3)
Friday Best Of Breed   Valerie Ramsay 0
  Group 4th   Valerie Ramsay 21

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   John Palmer 5 (1-1-1-3)
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 6 (2-1-1-3)
  Group 2nd   Terry Carter 42
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Patricia Cummins 0

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 05 to August 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   David Denis 5 (2-2-1-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 10 (5-3-1-2)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Wayne Thompson 9 (5-2-1-2)
  Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Wayne Thompson 43
  Group 3rd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 43

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club July 14 to July 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Donald Sturz (Dr) N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Flat-Coated Retriever Society Of Canada [National] July 13 to July 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Award Of Merit   Ray Strudwick N/A

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers' Association July 12 to July 13, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Dog   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Wednesday Select Dog   Gerardo Bernard N/A

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 10 to June 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 4 (3-0-2-0)
  Group 4th   Lynda Saranchuk 31
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 7 (3-0-3-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 2 (0-0-3-0)

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 19 to May 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Group 2nd   Heather Langfeld 34
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 3 (0-0-3-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Dianne Ivey 5 (0-1-4-1)
  Reserve Best In Limited Breed Show LTD Breed Show Dianne Ivey N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 4 (1-0-3-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Murray Eason 3 (1-0-2-1)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 11 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Esther Joseph 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Michael Looby 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 03 to March 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynn White 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Stephen Dainard 0
  Group 1st   Lynn White 85

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 44 40 38 37
All Breed Ranking: 185 176 165 155 139

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 5 2 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   605
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 15 to September 18, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog LTD Breed Show Edna St Hilaire N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 1 (0-0-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Douglas Anderson 0
  Group 4th   Douglas Anderson 19

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru 4 (1-0-3-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Philip John 4 (1-0-3-1)

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Karen Day 163 *
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 6 (3-1-1-2)
  Group 1st   Karen Day 41
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 6 (3-1-1-2)
  Group 1st   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 44
Friday Best Of Breed   Valerie Ramsay 0
  Group 3rd   Carol Graham 24

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 6 (3-1-1-2)
  Group 1st   Sharon Derrick 43
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 6 (3-2-1-1)
  Group 4th   Patricia Taylor 35
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 0
  Group 1st   Vickie Umpleby 37

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society July 30 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 4 (3-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Judy McVeigh 34
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 9 (4-2-1-3)
  Group 2nd   Wendy Schira 41
Saturday Group 2nd   Richard Paquette 29
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 4 (2-1-1-1)

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 16 to June 19, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 5 (1-3-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 5 (1-3-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 11 to June 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Group 3rd   Judi Elford 35
Sunday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 5 (2-2-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 5 (3-2-1-0)
  Group 4th   Barbara Arndt 45

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 05 to May 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anik Primeau N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda St-Hilaire 4 (1-2-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 4 (1-2-1-1)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Gordon Hayburn 3 (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 10 to March 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 3 (1-0-3-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 3 (1-0-3-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 1 (0-0-2-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Ainslie Mills 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 04 to March 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Ann Felske-Jackman 5 (2-2-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 3 (1-2-1-0)

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 45 44 42 53 38
All Breed Ranking: 187 182 171 228 138

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   343
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 04 to December 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez 2 (2-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 2 (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 02 to December 03, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Shawn Bennett 0

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 12 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 3 (1-0-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) 3 (1-0-1-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 2 (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 15 to October 17, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Darle Heck 50
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (1-0-1-0)
Friday Group 2nd   Allan Brown 56
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 3 (0-2-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 4 (0-2-2-1)

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club August 12 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Group 4th   Terry Gains 40
Thursday Best Of Breed   David Denis 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   David Denis 38

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brenda Wilson 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Brenda Wilson 35
Friday Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 4 (1-3-1-0)

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 1 (0-1-1-0)
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 1 (0-1-1-0)
Monday Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society July 30 to August 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 6 (1-3-2-1)
  Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 40
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Cummins 6 (1-3-2-1)
Friday Select Dog   Margaret Jones N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club July 08 to July 11, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 3 (2-1-1-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Lana Ferguson 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Group 4th   Lana Ferguson 48

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 10 9
Group Ranking: 178 178 166 149 134
All Breed Ranking: 911 911 857 761 692

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Hans Almgren 2
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kim Hamel 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 8 8 7 7 8
Group Ranking: 110 106 106 119 146
All Breed Ranking: 547 531 531 617 720

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   174
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club November 30 to December 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephanie Rickard N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 5 (0-3-1-2)

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club November 28 to November 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 5 (0-3-1-2)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Catherine Barlow 2 (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 4 (0-2-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 5 (0-2-1-3)
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 5 (0-2-1-3)
  Group 2nd   Judith Byrne 29

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Of BC September 12 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Monika Blaha 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mark Anderson 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Melba Castro (Dr) 2
  Group 4th   Melba Castro (Dr) 25

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Torbjorn Skaar 43
  Best Of Breed   Torbjorn Skaar 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 4
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show David Denis 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Derrick Seow 4

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 2 (0-0-2-1)
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Laurie Campbell 1 (0-0-2-0)

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Elizardo Valadez 2 (1-0-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 6 (1-2-2-2)
  Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 24

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harry Lehkonen 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen 6

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stanley Shen 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Beth Warman 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 20 20 20 30 28
Group Ranking: 290 281 277 521 492
All Breed Ranking: 1439 1394 1382 2655 2478

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   52
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 11 to November 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 3 (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 4 (0-3-2-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 5 (0-3-2-1)
  Group 4th   Allan Brown 31
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ricardo Forastieri Gonzales 4 (0-3-1-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 3 (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 14 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Peter Primrose N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Winners   Roger Hartinger (3-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger (3-3-1-0)

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 09 to June 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   David Denis N/A
  Winners Dog   David Denis (1-0-1-0)
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Winners Dog   Mike Jackman (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show David Swartwood N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show David Swartwood (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show David Swartwood 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-0-1-0)
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 10 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jack Ireland N/A
  Winners Dog   Jack Ireland (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Anne Katona N/A
  Best Of Winners   Anne Katona (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Anne Katona (1-2-1-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Lucas Rodriguez N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lucas Rodriguez (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Lucas Rodriguez (1-2-1-1)

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 2

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Arne Foss 3

Obedience Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Golden Retriever Club Of BC [Obedience & Rally] March 16 to March 17, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice Intermediate   Diana MacKenzie 191.0
  Novice Intermediate   Diana MacKenzie 189.5

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 12 to November 14, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Margaret Chandler 191.5

Show Date
Forbidden Plateau Obedience & Tracking Club September 25 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Margaret Chandler 181.0

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Forbidden Plateau Obedience & Tracking Club February 22 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Terry Gains 176.0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Of BC September 12 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Pre-Novice   Bill Blair N/A
Saturday Pre-Novice   Margaret Chandler N/A
  Pre-Novice   Margaret Chandler N/A

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 12 10 7 9 N/A
Group Ranking: 134 125 106 156 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 474 444 397 572 N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
83.50 0.00 83.50 0.00 14

2022

Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Dumbbell Obedience Club [Rally] October 07 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Excellent B   Lionel Whittaker 95.0(6 Pts)
Friday Excellent B   Margaret Henigman 80.0(3 Pts)

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 15 to September 18, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Excellent B   Bill Blair 80.0(3 Pts)
Saturday Excellent B   Norma Schaffer 79.0(2 Pts)
Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: 4 4 3 2 1
Group Ranking: 61 58 48 41 29
All Breed Ranking: 260 247 191 165 114

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
86.33 86.33 0.00 0.00 12

2021

Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Forbidden Plateau Obedience & Tracking Club May 22 to May 23, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced A   Margaret Henigman 76.0(2 Pts)
  Advanced A   Margaret Henigman 97.0(6 Pts)
Saturday Advanced A   Terry Gains 86.0(4 Pts)
Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2019

Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Forbidden Plateau Obedience & Tracking Club November 23 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Margaret Chandler 95.0
  Novice B   Margaret Chandler 75.0
Saturday Novice B   Eva O'Keefe 95.0
  Novice B   Eva O'Keefe 80.0

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By