Rally Obedience [Rally Obedience - Top 100 Masters Scores]


Brought to you by

Last Updated: December 5, 2022 AT 10:12:21 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: December 5, 2022
Type of Point Standings Year Display DisplayClass  
Update



Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 Tibetan Terrier Aisha's Kysha's Mystical Illusion
Lianne Daradics
Wascana Dog Obedience Club [Rally]
December 04,2022
Gail Carroll100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog Chateau Blanc's Illions Quiet Storm
Linda Siczkar
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club [Rally]
December 03,2022
Susan Smith Venn100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) MOTCh Charmlee's Emerald By Day
Lianne Daradics
Wascana Dog Obedience Club [Rally]
December 03,2022
Gail Carroll100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Hi-Star's It's All About Teal
Pauline Baldwin
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club
November 20,2022
Lynne Oslach100.0
1 Mixed Breed RGCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club
November 19,2022
Paul Oslach100.0
1 Poodle (Standard) GCh Edencourt Little White Lie
Sara Craig
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club
November 19,2022
Paul Oslach100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog RCh Stronghold's K9's Fox
Danielle Vulpes
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club
November 19,2022
Paul Oslach100.0
1 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Yasashiikuma Mystery Of Life
Debbi Chodyniecki`
Wheat City Kennel Club
November 13,2022
Margaret Henigman100.0
1 Staffordshire Bull Terrier Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Obedience]
November 13,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Staffordshire Bull Terrier Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Obedience]
November 13,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Staffordshire Bull Terrier Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Obedience]
November 12,2022
David Denis100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
Mavis & John Lenhardt
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Obedience]
November 12,2022
David Denis100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
Mavis & John Lenhardt
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Obedience]
November 12,2022
David Denis100.0
1 Australian Shepherd GCh RGCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club
November 11,2022
Darwin Boles100.0
1 Mixed Breed RGCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Battle River Canine Association
October 30,2022
Darwin Boles100.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Deep Hollow's Emma
Cory Dauphinee
Cobequid Dog Club
October 30,2022
Karen MacFarlane100.0
1 Shetland Sheepdog GCh AGMCh Redpine's Stormin Blue Streak
Dawn MacDonald
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
October 23,2022
Sandy Briggs100.0
1 Shetland Sheepdog GCh AGMCh Redpine's Stormin Blue Streak
Dawn MacDonald
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
October 22,2022
Sheena McKeegan100.0
1 Shetland Sheepdog GCh AGMCh Redpine's Stormin Blue Streak
Dawn MacDonald
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
October 22,2022
Sheena McKeegan100.0
1 Shetland Sheepdog Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
Dayna Nichol
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
October 22,2022
Sheena McKeegan100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog GCh Chantryile Hayley Lady Of Dior
Anne Wilcock
Caledon Kennel Association
October 16,2022
Lorrie Scriber100.0
1 German Shepherd Dog Deep Hollow's Emma
Cory Dauphinee
Atlantic Labrador Retriever Club [Obedience & Rally]
October 15,2022
Susan Bell100.0
1 German Shepherd Dog Kado Von Hollenhund
Robin Sweetapple
Avalon Kennel Club
October 09,2022
Leslie Marshall100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) Hi-Star In Hot Pursuit
Pauline Baldwin
Red Deer & District Kennel Club
October 08,2022
Mary Monteith100.0
1 Australian Cattle Dog Romeo (17000066)
Dena Denali
Red Deer & District Kennel Club
October 07,2022
Margaret Chandler100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) GMH Talin Zaniri Frz'n Concentrate
Kathryn Poirier
Dumbbell Obedience Club [Rally]
October 07,2022
Margaret Henigman100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog GCh Chantryile Hayley Lady Of Dior
Anne Wilcock
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
October 02,2022
Edward Leslie100.0
1 Shiba Inu MOTCh Cintara Copper Myne At Ladylin
Linda Humeniuk
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club
October 02,2022
Eva O'Keefe100.0
1 Border Collie Milo Minderbender
Jane Uloth
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
October 02,2022
Edward Leslie100.0
1 Poodle (Miniature) OTCh Belcourt Hero's Journey
Jean Fisher
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
October 02,2022
Edward Leslie100.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog GCh Chantryile Hayley Lady Of Dior
Anne Wilcock
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
October 02,2022
Edward Leslie100.0
1 Shetland Sheepdog OTCh Cassbar's Wish Upon A Star
Nancy Howard
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club
October 02,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Poodle (Miniature) OTCh Belcourt Hero's Journey
Jean Fisher
Hamilton Dog Obedience Club
October 01,2022
Leslie Marshall100.0
1 Australian Cattle Dog Romeo (17000066)
Dena Denali
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club
October 01,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri McPhee
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club
October 01,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
Mavis & John Lenhardt
Mount Cheam Canine Association
September 24,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Mixed Breed Jellybean
Sherry Correale
Mount Cheam Canine Association
September 24,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
Mavis & John Lenhardt
Mount Cheam Canine Association
September 23,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Iceland Sheepdog Ch Eagleisle Brosi
Heidi Kadoke
Swansea Dog Obedience Club
September 18,2022
Bonnie Christie100.0
1 Black Russian Terrier GCh OTCh Midnightsolo Adara Bat Haviva
Jean Brown
German Shepherd Dog Club of Canada [Obedience & Rally]
September 15,2022
Diana MacKenzie100.0
1 Australian Shepherd GCh RCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
Muskoka District Kennel Club [Rally]
September 10,2022
Lorraine Purnell100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) Maplelane's Enriching Ash
Joy Gray
Muskoka District Kennel Club [Rally]
September 10,2022
Lorraine Purnell100.0
1 Border Collie Passion BC Thief Of Hearts
Linda Desaulniers
Doberman Pinscher Club du Grand Montreal [Obedience & Rally]
September 10,2022
Pierre Lambert100.0
1 Australian Terrier OTCh Benayr Red Fife
Lois Fiander
Halifax Kennel Club
September 04,2022
Susan Bosence100.0
1 Bernese Mountain Dog GCh Backcountry Unanswered Prayers
Jennifer Julian
Halifax Kennel Club
September 03,2022
Susan Bosence100.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 Retriever (Labrador) OTCh Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
Cornwall District Kennel Club
September 02,2022
Michelle Armitage100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
Mavis & John Lenhardt
West Kootenay Kennel Club
August 28,2022
Terry Gains100.0
1 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association
August 27,2022
Darwin Boles100.0
1 Border Collie Milo Minderbender
Jane Uloth
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club
August 14,2022
Edward Leslie100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog GCh Chantryile Hayley Lady Of Dior
Anne Wilcock
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club
August 14,2022
Edward Leslie100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
Mavis & John Lenhardt
Alberni Valley Kennel Club
August 03,2022
Terry Gains100.0
1 Staffordshire Bull Terrier GCh Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Alberni Valley Kennel Club
August 02,2022
Margaret Henigman100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
Mavis & John Lenhardt
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society
July 31,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Border Terrier AGMCh Zealous Goelitz Mini Jellybean
Nancy Lee
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic]
July 31,2022
Paul Oslach100.0
1 Staffordshire Bull Terrier GCh Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society
July 31,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) Ch GMOTCh GMH Zaniri Letter By Letter
Leanne Tucker
Golden Retriever Club of Canada [National]
July 30,2022
Lynne Oslach100.0
1 Staffordshire Bull Terrier GCh Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society
July 30,2022
Janice Leach100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
Mavis & John Lenhardt
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society
July 30,2022
Janice Leach100.0
1 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) GCh Lillemor's Cantor
Karin Lord
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic]
July 29,2022
Paul Oslach100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) Ch OTCh Tashora Dare To Be Cool
Patrick Beaulieu
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic]
July 29,2022
Paul Oslach100.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
Mavis & John Lenhardt
Greater Victoria Dog Obedience Training Club
July 17,2022
David Denis100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) GMH Talin Zaniri Frz'n Concentrate
Kathryn Poirier
Greater Victoria Dog Obedience Training Club
July 16,2022
David Denis100.0
1 Dalmatian Ch Prestige's Danger Mouse
Heather Parsons
Oshawa Obedience Association
July 16,2022
Del Lunn100.0
1 Mixed Breed RCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Kenora & District Dog Club
June 26,2022
Terry Gains100.0
1 Spaniel (English Springer) RCh McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
Labrador Owners Club [Obedience & Rally]
June 26,2022
Lorraine Purnell100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) Nyla
Wayne Lefurgey
North York Obedience Club
June 19,2022
Diana Kirkaldy100.0
1 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
North York Obedience Club
June 19,2022
Diana Kirkaldy100.0
1 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
June 11,2022
Katherine Darbyshire100.0
1 Australian Shepherd Kavon's Ring Of Fire
Kathleen (Kathy) Conway
Northern Alberta Canine Association
June 05,2022
Janice Leach100.0
1 Retriever (Labrador) Chepenco's She's The One
Barry & Fran Betts
Erie Shores Kennel Club
June 05,2022
Edward Leslie100.0
1 Staffordshire Bull Terrier GCh Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Forbidden Plateau Obedience & Tracking Club [Rally]
June 04,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Weimaraner Trax Fresh Pony
Megan Bastien
Northern Alberta Canine Association
June 04,2022
Diana MacKenzie100.0
1 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Riverbend Princeton Narrows
Sandie Ellicott
South Shore Kennel Club
June 04,2022
Susan Bosence100.0
1 Spaniel (English Springer) RCh McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
Erie Shores Kennel Club
June 03,2022
Marie Sawford100.0
1 Kerry Blue Terrier OTCh Bangors Don't Be Hasty
Avis Pool
Northern Alberta Canine Association
June 03,2022
Leslie Marshall100.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Chantryile Hayley Lady Of Dior
Anne Wilcock
K-W Kennel Club
May 23,2022
Bonnie Christie100.0
1 Mixed Breed Ch RCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 22,2022
Cathie Newans100.0
1 Old English Sheepdog Ch RCh Tumbleweed's Valubal Landslide
Katherine Ball
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 22,2022
Cathie Newans100.0
1 Bearded Collie GCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book
Hendrika Evans
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 22,2022
Cathie Newans100.0
1 Mixed Breed Ch RCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 21,2022
Janice Leach100.0
1 Retriever (Labrador) Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
Doberman Pinscher Club du Grand Montreal [Obedience & Rally]
May 14,2022
Susan Bell100.0
1 Staffordshire Bull Terrier GCh Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Tyee Kennel Club
May 08,2022
Eva O'Keefe100.0
1 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri McPhee
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 07,2022
Margaret Chandler100.0
1 Mixed Breed Nassau
Angela Froese
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 07,2022
Margaret Chandler100.0
1 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri McPhee
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Susan Des Cotes100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog Stronghold's K9's Fox
Danielle Vulpes
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Manitou Radiant Featherz
Shelly Campbell
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Susan Des Cotes100.0
1 Dalmatian Ch DotsOn Wingardium Leviosa
Geneviève Dubuc
North Gower Dog Club [Rally]
May 01,2022
Darwin Boles100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) GMH Talin Zaniri Frz'n Concentrate
Kathryn Poirier
Dumbbell Obedience Club
April 10,2022
Diana MacKenzie100.0
1 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
Marie Giasson
Lakeshore Dog Training Association
April 10,2022
Del Lunn100.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 Retriever (Labrador) Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
Lakeshore Dog Training Association
April 10,2022
Del Lunn100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog Stronghold's K9's Fox
Danielle Vulpes
Battle River Canine Association
March 27,2022
Lionel Whittaker100.0
1 Bearded Collie GCh Motlikru-Buaidh Like No Other
Jaimie Short
Belleville & District Kennel Club
March 20,2022
Lucie Leduc Levasseur100.0
1 Portuguese Water Dog GCh Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey
Lorie Crouch
Belleville & District Kennel Club
March 20,2022
Lucie Leduc Levasseur100.0
1 Polish Lowland Sheepdog Ch Frodo du Domaine de Polana
Linda Wozniak
Dartmouth Kennel Club
March 05,2022
Shawn Kelly100.0
96 Belgian Shepherd Dog Chateau Blanc's Illions Quiet Storm
Linda Siczkar
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club [Rally]
December 04,2022
Diana Crago99.0
96 Belgian Shepherd Dog Chateau Blanc's Illions Quiet Storm
Linda Siczkar
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club [Rally]
December 04,2022
Diana Crago99.0
96 Retriever (Golden) Ch Carolots Caravan To Vegas
Carol Aitken
Wascana Dog Obedience Club [Rally]
December 03,2022
Gail Carroll99.0
96 Belgian Shepherd Dog Chateau Blanc's Illions Quiet Storm
Linda Siczkar
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club [Rally]
December 03,2022
Susan Smith Venn99.0
96 Black Russian Terrier GCh OTCh Midnightsolo Adara Bat Haviva
Jean Brown
Belleville & District Kennel Club [Rally]
November 20,2022
Shelly Lyck99.0
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By