Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC
Sunday, September 18, 2022



Related Results

Obedience

Saturday, September 17 (Obedience Trial-1)
Saturday, September 17 (Obedience Trial-2)
Sunday, September 18 (Obedience Trial-3)
Sunday, September 18 (Obedience Trial-4)

Rally Obedience

Saturday, September 17 (Rally Trial-1)
Saturday, September 17 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, September 18 (Rally Trial-3)
Sunday, September 18 (Rally Trial-4)

Related Specialties

Chihuahua Club of BC - Saturday, September 17 - Conformation



Results courtesy of:


-- Wayne Davidson --
BC Dog Show Services Ltd
www.bcdogshowservicesltd.ca


Best In Show
Judge: Douglas Anderson
Lagotto Romagnolo  
GChS Lagotto Hill Basilichito
Points: 168 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Douglas Anderson
Siberian Husky  
GChS Reigning's Stormstruck Wind' N Snow
Points: 135
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Douglas Anderson
Boston Terrier  
Ch Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Douglas Anderson
Cairn Terrier   Galastar's Jedi Jak'zin
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Douglas Anderson
Miniature Pinscher  
Ch C's Envi Mi Rookie Of The Year
Best Owner Handled In Show
Judge: Douglas Anderson
Welsh Terrier  
GCh Darwyn's Notorious








Group 1 - Jeremy Browne Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Lagotto Hill Basilichito
  Lagotto Romagnolo   32
Group 2nd   
GChS Allsgold's Darby Downes
  Retriever (Golden)   28
Group 3rd   
GChS Kermodei's Unforgettable Yeti
  Retriever (Labrador)   20
Group 4th   
GChB Bartland's Poseidon Adventure
  Weimaraner   17
BPIG    Labeth's Silk'n Treasure   Spaniel (English Cocker)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Koa's Drive It Like You Stole It
  Retriever (Labrador)   0
Best Veteran In Group   GCh Harbortops Chocolate Challenge   Retriever (Labrador)   0
Best Owner Handled In Group    Labeth's Singular Sensation   Spaniel (English Cocker)   0
Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GChG Lagotto Hill Basilichito

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lagotto Hill Maritozzi

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Lagotto Hill Struffoli

Best Puppy In Breed
Balsamroot Boya Lago


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Lagotto Hill Struffoli


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Lagotto Hill Maritozzi

Reserve Winners Bitch
Balsamroot Boya Lago

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
HH Shining Star At Nowwithem

Best Puppy In Breed
HH Shining Star At Nowwithem


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
HH Shining Star At Nowwithem


Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChB Malhaven Mastro Di Saltello

Select Dog
GChB Suma's Mistero L'Uomo Mascherato



Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChEx Duenorth Flyin Higher N Higher

Select Dog
Ch Affinity The Colour Of Magic



Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (0-3-5-0)
GChEx Allsgold's Darby Downes

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sharella's I'll Do It For You

Best Puppy In Breed
Creeksidefrm Over The Moon

Select Dog
Ch Goldspirit's Artic Blast



Winners Bitch: (0-3-5-0)
Sharella's I'll Do It For You

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tashora Grand Finale

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GChS Kermodei's Unforgettable Yeti

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Danrich's Polly Pocket

Select Bitch
Ch Koa's What's One More



Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-1-2)
GChS Tollchester Free'Dom Fighter

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kasomor's Guess Again

Best Puppy In Breed
Redfox Dazzling Firefly

Select Bitch
GCh Hattrick's Glowing Ember



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-2)
Redfox Dazzling Firefly

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Avon Farm Godrick Gryffindorf



Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
GChS Sherlock's Right On Q

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Labeth's Singular Sensation

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Labeth's Silk'n Treasure

Best Puppy In Breed
Labeth's Silk'n Treasure


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Quinlan Moonlight In The Sky


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Labeth's Silk'n Treasure

Reserve Winners Bitch
Andsome Oolala

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Realta Let It Rain At Cuchulain



Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Lockwood's Grand Coulee Dame



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Lockwood's Grand Coulee Dame

Judge: Jeremy Browne

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChG Bartland's Poseidon Adventure







Group 2 - Edna St Hilaire Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS RJ's Scottish Mist
  Basset Hound   27
Group 2nd   
GCh Necesse's Defendo Dominus
  Deerhound (Scottish)   26
Group 3rd   
GCh Soletrader Thunderball
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   25
Group 4th   
GChS Trumphill Anam Cara At Kipanga
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   23
BPIG    Barkerville Viennese   Dachshund (Standard Smooth)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Gurkha's Indigenous Bloom MS   Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
GCh Soletrader Thunderball
  Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen   0
Judge: Edna St Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS RJ's Scottish Mist



Judge: Edna St Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Couture's Supernova ML

Best Of Opposite Sex
Innocence Pro Skater Tiger Entchen

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Couture's Supernova ML

Best Puppy In Breed
Couture's Supernova ML


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Couture's Supernova ML

Reserve Winners Bitch
Nouveau's Adora My Heart

Judge: Edna St Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Gurkha's Opus Dei MS

Best Of Opposite Sex
Joskip's Red Baron MS

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Gurkha's Opus Dei MS

Best Puppy In Breed
Gurkha's Nosisin Miso Pretty MS


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Joskip's Red Baron MS


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Gurkha's Opus Dei MS

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gurkha's Nosisin Miso Pretty MS

Judge: Edna St Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GChB Koradox Pramada Golden Gate Girl At Cahladen

Best Of Opposite Sex
Barkerville Milos SL

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Barkerville Milos SL


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Barkerville Milos SL


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Barkerville Leylah

Judge: Edna St Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
Barkerville Viennese

Best Puppy In Breed
Barkerville Viennese

Select Bitch
GCh Barkerville Aula Palatina



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Barkerville Viennese

Reserve Winners Bitch
Barkerville Bianca SS

Judge: Edna St Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Necesse's Defendo Dominus



Judge: Edna St Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Ina's Fashion Esquire



Judge: Edna St Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChB Soletrader Thunderball

Best Of Opposite Sex
Krieckside's Friends In Low Places

Best Puppy In Breed
Krieckside's Friends In Low Places



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Krieckside's Friends In Low Places

Judge: Edna St Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GChG Trumphill Anam Cara At Kipanga

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch La Panthere Noire Of Course


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Jesmyster This Cats Got Style


Judge: Edna St Hilaire

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-4-0-2)
Aberle Enchanted At Coppersea

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch SpecialD Beautiful Girl's Pursuit To Dunelm



Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-2)
Aberle Enchanted At Coppersea

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sailaway October Sky At Highbridge





Group 3 - Douglas Anderson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Reigning's Stormstruck Wind' N Snow
  Siberian Husky   21
Group 2nd   
Ch Cabezon's Sir Barkley Guardian Of Ruff
  Mastiff   20
Group 3rd   
GChS Banbury's Imagine Dragons
  Bullmastiff   19
Group 4th   
BernEden's It's A Pixie Party
  Bernese Mountain Dog   18
BPIG   
Ka-Tet Queen Of Hearts
  Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Best Owner Handled In Group   
Vaccaro's Song Of The Heart Vom Clubmead
  Rottweiler   0
Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
BernEden's It's A Pixie Party



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
BernEden's It's A Pixie Party

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Banbury's Imagine Dragons



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
GChB ConnQuest Girl Gone Bad

Best Puppy In Breed
Ka-Tet Queen Of Hearts



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Ka-Tet Queen Of Hearts

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-2-2-2)
GCh Laurado N Sobeit Release The Kraken

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Laurado's More Cowbell At Sobeit

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-2)
Paquestone's This Is My O Face


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-2)
Anhara's Anita Nother Bruce


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-2)
Paquestone's This Is My O Face

Reserve Winners Bitch
K'n Island Anhara's Blackmail

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Kamenah's Joyous Journey



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Cabezon's Sir Barkley Guardian Of Ruff



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-2-1)
GCh Wathaman's Flirt'n With Anarchy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-1)
Vaccaro's Song Of The Heart Vom Clubmead

Best Puppy In Breed
Rooster Cogburn Von Valor Cross


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-1)
Rooster Cogburn Von Valor Cross

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Hillset's Luna Liu



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Hillset's Luna Liu

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Reigning's Stormstruck Wind' N Snow







Group 4 - Wendy Hamilton-Petkau Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Darwyn's Notorious
  Welsh Terrier   16
Group 2nd   
GChB Dunsmuir Glenby Devil's Sprite
  Scottish Terrier   13
Group 3rd   
Milar Paco
  Fox Terrier (Smooth)   9
Group 4th    Saucydog's Arya At Galastar   Cairn Terrier   8
BPIG    Salient's Darwyn I Am The One   Welsh Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Galastar's Jedi Jak'zin   Cairn Terrier   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
GCh Darwyn's Notorious
  Welsh Terrier   0
Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChS Marauders I'm Your Huckleberry

Best Puppy In Breed
Michl R Blazin Honor


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Michl R Blazin Honor


Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Wisterias Song Of A Siren

Best Puppy In Breed
GChB Wisterias Song Of A Siren



Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch Saucydog's Arya At Galastar

Select Bitch
Ch Galastar's Perseverance



Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Milar Paco


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Milar Paco


Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Medley's I Want It All Vonaksu



Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Express Empire Red Skye At Dawn

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dreamaker Ready For Take Off

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Express Empire Red Skye At Dawn

Best Puppy In Breed
Dreamaker Ready For Take Off


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Dreamaker Ready For Take Off


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Express Empire Red Skye At Dawn

Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-1-1)
GChG Dunsmuir Glenby Devil's Sprite

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Trotters Man In The Middle

Best Puppy In Breed
Trotters Hold My Beer


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-1)
Trotters Hold My Beer

Reserve Winners Dog
Trotters Under The Kilt


Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Hion Chasing Justice



Judge: Wendy Hamilton-Petkau

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GChS Darwyn's Notorious

Best Puppy In Breed
Salient's Darwyn I Am The One



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Salient's Darwyn I Am The One

Reserve Winners Bitch
Darwyn's Ma Belle Amie





Group 5 - Doris Willis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Swifthaven Watcha Talk'n About
  Chinese Crested Dog   33
Group 2nd   
GCh Harana Fatboy Slim
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   32
Group 3rd   
GChS MistyTrails Wyntr'Elise
  Havanese   26
Group 4th   
Brackley Come Fly With Me V Teralea
  Miniature Pinscher   17
BPIG   
Cuddle's Morning Star Of Dream Catcher
  Pug   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Pocopayasos Juan In A Million
  Havanese   0
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch C's Envi Mi Rookie Of The Year
  Miniature Pinscher   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   
GCh Harana Fatboy Slim
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   0
Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Kick Em Kenny V Tani Kazari



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-1-2)
GChB Harana Fatboy Slim

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Royal Ascot Castellum Mare

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-2)
Lucidity's Ada Lovelace

Best Puppy In Breed
Mingchen Gentle River Breeze

Select Bitch
Ch Moyola Aingeal Alainn


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-2)
Lucidity's King's Gambit


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-2)
Lucidity's Ada Lovelace

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mingchen Gentle River Breeze

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Swifthaven Watcha Talk'n About



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-3-1-4)
MistyTrails Wyntr'Elise

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Vanstone Little Prince Cinnabarmm

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-4)
Rednettle's Pattie Cake At MistyTrails

Best Puppy In Breed
Rednettle's Pattie Cake At MistyTrails

Select Bitch
Ch MistyT's Sassy Wyntr'Solstice

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
Ch Brackley Come Fly With Me V Teralea



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Teralea's Bewitched

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Disyre Ever Ready


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Disyre Ever Ready


Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-4-1-1)
GChB Chriscendo Mighty Cute

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pomhaven's Breakfast At Tiffany's

Best Puppy In Breed
Pomhaven's Breakfast At Tiffany's

Select Bitch
GCh Lilangelz Oh Yeah



Winners Bitch: (0-4-1-1)
Pomhaven's Breakfast At Tiffany's

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pomhaven's Dream Catcher 2nd

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Belleterre Aint Too Shabby



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Belleterre Aint Too Shabby

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GChS Hyclass Whole Lotta Shakin' Goin' On

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Apricot Kiss Fantasys Little Miracle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Cuddle's Morning Star Of Dream Catcher

Best Puppy In Breed
Cuddle's Morning Star Of Dream Catcher


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Monirentes Zurbagan

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChG Carmorosa's Pixie Dancer



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Westmeath You Had Me At Hello



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Westmeath You Had Me At Hello





Group 6 - Doris Willis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno
  Boston Terrier   16
Group 2nd   GCh Ko's See Ya Later Gator   Dalmatian   14
Group 3rd   
GChS TR Special Edition At Berlane
  French Bulldog   13
Group 4th    Kojiros Naughty But Nice   Shih Tzu   11
BPIG   
Ch Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno
  Boston Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Tonofdal Leilani Over The Rainbow
  Dalmatian   0
Best Owner Handled In Group    Purejoy's Let's Get Serious   Bichon Frise   0
Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
Encores In Search Of The Crown

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wrapt Thanks Obama



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Encores In Search Of The Crown

Reserve Winners Bitch
Encores Lovin The Pandemonium

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChS Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Sito's Lillian Marie

Best Puppy In Breed
GChS Waylin And Luvaluv Dante's Inferno



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
McGregor's Va Va Voom



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
McGregor's Va Va Voom

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Ko's See Ya Later Gator



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChG TR Special Edition At Berlane

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Flamant Sail With Me So Be It



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Ch Reigate Dawin Rave On

Best Puppy In Breed
Standard's I'm A Believer



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Standard's I'm A Believer

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lumiere Carrington Don't Stop Believin'

Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Sunojo's Ohso Juji Go



Judge: Doris Willis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Kojiros Naughty But Nice

Best Puppy In Breed
Kojiros Naughty But Nice



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Kojiros Naughty But Nice

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kojiros Lady In Red



Group 7 - Douglas Anderson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Igor du Domaine de Bredenarde
  Berger Picard   17
Group 2nd   
GChB Woodside's Kahlua PP
  German Shepherd Dog   16
Group 3rd   
GCh Border Lane Air On The G String
  Border Collie   14
Group 4th   
Ch Lanvern's British Justice
  Bouvier des Flandres   13
BPIG   
Tenderheart Sun Sprinkles
  Australian Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Vanstone Premiere Take It To The Bank   Australian Shepherd   0
Best Veteran In Group   Ch C And C Pr George Special V CL   German Shepherd Dog   0
Best Owner Handled In Group   Ch C And C Pr George Special V CL   German Shepherd Dog   0
Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch WNR Iron Wagon



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Tenderheart Sun Sprinkles

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Tenderheart Sun Sprinkles



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
H' Storm Cat Of Ot Vitosha



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
H' Storm Cat Of Ot Vitosha

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Igor du Domaine de Bredenarde



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Border Lane Air On The G String



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChB Lanvern's British Justice



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Belfair's Heathrow Express

Best Puppy In Breed
Belfair's Heathrow Express


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Belfair's Heathrow Express


Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB Woodside's Kahlua PP

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch C And C Pr George Special V CL



Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GChS CoastalViews Winter Shades

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Avoca Force Of Nature

Best Puppy In Breed
CoastalViews So Berri Delicious



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Agile We're All Mad Here

Reserve Winners Bitch
CoastalViews So Berri Delicious

Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
Zhelan's I Am A Dreamer


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Zhelan's I Am A Dreamer

Reserve Winners Dog
Zhelan's I Am Not The Only One


Judge: Douglas Anderson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Tallyrand The Queen's English



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Tallyrand The Queen's English

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By