Rally Obedience


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: March 23, 2019 AT 03:03:05 Atlantic Time

Type of Point Standings Year  
Update

January | February | March

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
1 1 Portuguese Water Dog MOTCh Ridgehaven's Oscar The Crouch
Lorie Crouch
62 9 97.89
2 N/A Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Terrawyn's Rant N Roar
Shirley Sarvas
61 11 94.09
3 2 Dalmatian Rockstar's Chaos Theory
Heather Parsons
60 12 91.50
4 10 Shetland Sheepdog Donayne's Abnercadabra
Kirsten Robertson
50 9 94.11
5 15 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
48 7 98.14
5 3 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch TCh Aviance Showtime
Heather Lockhart
48 8 94.69
7 12 Pomeranian Christyhill's Cody Chrome
Sonya Klemm
47 8 95.00
8 24 Shetland Sheepdog Avoca's Deja Blue
Leanne Good
45 10 89.30
9 10 Shetland Sheepdog Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
Dayna Nichol
43 8 92.88
10 4 Shetland Sheepdog Herdabout Obey Your Thirst
Jennifer Fraser
39 7 94.86
11 18 Manchester Terrier GCh TCh Black Bandits Qiss Me Kwik
Lale Aksu
37 6 96.33
12 4 Whippet Ch Aikerskaill The Race Is On
Crystal Friesen
33 5 96.60
12 4 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Cardshark's Peggy Sue
Kay Calvin
33 6 93.25
14 N/A Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Princess Of Lemonshire De Trufas Negras
Shirley Sarvas
32 6 93.67
15 48 Poodle (Standard) Kushnivas Hoodwinked The Devil
Louise Lorrain
31 5 96.70
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
16 7 Retriever (Flat-Coated) Ch Rush's Q Up The Band
Annie Prange & Linda Brox
28 4 98.50
16 7 Retriever (Golden) B-Line's Rustin Thru The Reeds
Pat Van Bregt & Chris Bayles
28 4 98.50
18 9 Retriever (Labrador) Ch MOTCh Pinebank We Will Rock You
Susan Bell
26 4 96.25
19 N/A Vizsla (Smooth-Haired) GCh Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Oksana Moshynska
25 5 91.40
19 18 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kewpy's Piccolo
Charlotte Grant
25 6 88.00
21 12 Whippet Ch MOTCh Domino Play It Again
Kate Darbyshire
24 4 95.25
22 18 Beagle Ranger Honeycomb Perla Vltavy
Ivana Pokorny
23 4 93.00
23 28 Retriever (Golden) Majoor Cooper Calhoun
Vanessa Majoor
22 3 99.00
23 14 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Cardshark's Penny Ante
Kay Calvin
22 4 94.25
25 15 Dalmatian Ch Rockstar's Haphazard
21 6 83.83
25 34 Retriever (Golden) Ch Tashora Dare To Be Cool
Carol Beaulieu
21 4 93.00
25 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Ch Biscay Benevolent Rosen Tide
Kim Draeger
21 3 98.00
28 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Dawnlit Blazing Star
Louise Thorpe
20 4 91.63
28 17 Australian Shepherd Ch Crystal Winds Just A Kiss!
Janis McCarthy
20 4 90.75
30 N/A Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
19 3 95.67
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
30 40 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Celticpride's Trace Of Alberta
Deborah Holtan
19 5 86.40
30 18 Australian Cattle Dog Romeo (17000066)
Dena Denali
19 3 97.00
30 18 Poodle (Toy) Ch Cullen's Strike Up The Band
Kathleen Cullen
19 4 89.75
34 23 Poodle (Toy) Ch Chrysalis Swing Time At Cullen's
Kathleen Cullen
18 4 86.50
34 N/A Shetland Sheepdog Ch Borealis Highland Jamie
Cathy McLean
18 4 89.75
36 24 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Santosha Yet Again Of Pinebank
Sandra Straw
17 3 94.33
36 N/A Newfoundland Ch Mostabear's Peace Pipe
Andrea Ziegler
17 3 93.00
36 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Dawnlit Bog Laurel
Louise Thorpe
17 3 95.00
36 24 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Santosha's Zenda Of Pinebank
Sandra Straw
17 3 94.67
40 27 Beauceron Ch Ame Magnanime Hugues Rebell
Sheila Mills
16 3 92.33
41 29 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Readyfor Th'Greatest Discovery
Shannon Viljasoo
14 2 99.00
41 29 Spaniel (English Springer) McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
14 2 98.50
43 31 Poodle (Standard) Ch Wagabond Lei Dee Lite My Fire
Joyce Morrison
13 2 97.50
43 31 Border Collie OTCh Brackenhill Winner Takes It All
Marie Sawford
13 2 95.00
43 N/A Mixed Breed Jordy Northern Force
Jackie Nicolas
13 2 95.00
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
43 31 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Schwyz Vom Ruederthal
Tammy Kelly
13 2 98.00
43 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Ch Bigsky's Pollyanna
Lynn & Ross Campbell
13 3 88.67
48 N/A Retriever (Golden) Taygold's Golden Meadow
Lilian & Brian Cook
12 2 95.50
48 34 Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired) GCh Wagswell's Seismic Activity
Loren Bressers
12 3 86.67
48 34 Manchester Terrier Ch Moonshadows Cammi
Jodi Parkinson
12 4 81.75
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By