Bueollin's Wild Blue Yonder
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Yonder - (Male)
Owner: Jade Unrau & Linds Robinson
Breeder: Linds Robinson
Conformation Handler: Jade Unrau
Performance Handler: Jade Unrau
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 54 68 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 533 651 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   59
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Edgar Bajona 18
Saturday Group 3rd   Terry Carter 10

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Mike Jackman 5
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club April 20 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 14
  Group 4th   Joe Lobb 12
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Carol Graham (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Winners Dog   Dianne Miller (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Dog   Margaret Moran McQuinn (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (2-0-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (1-0-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 08 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Phyllis Pancel N/A

Show Date
Red River Terrier Association August 18 to August 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Connie Clark N/A

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 16 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Stephen Andrews N/A

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Wendy Anderson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By