Can/Amer GCH Revelry's Blue Moon Rising
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jace - (Male)
Owner: Lorraine Feaver
Breeder: Barbara Bond & Erin Neale
Handler: Lorraine Feaver
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 30 30 28 28 28
All Breed Ranking: 206 206 196 176 185

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 12 2 10   0 0 0 0 1   461
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 09 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luiz Cabral Costa 1
  Group 4th   Luiz Cabral Costa 19

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Robert Whitney 13
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 4
Saturday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 19
  Group 2nd   Nancy Popovich 18
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 5
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 5
Friday Group 2nd   Patricia Taylor 15
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 5

Show Date
Eastlake Cavalier Club September 03 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Caesar Cortes N/A

Show Date
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club of Canada [National] September 01 to September 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Award Of Merit   Jeanie Montford N/A

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 17 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Denise Cornelssen 24
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 21
  Best Of Breed   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
  Group 4th   Karsten Kaemling 15
Thursday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Group 1st   Raymond Lariviere 28

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 2
  Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 18
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2
  Group 2nd   Sandra Lex 17
  Group 2nd   Michael Gelinas 18
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 2

Show Date
Prairie Toy Association July 01 to July 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 1

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1

Show Date
Cavalier Fanciers Of Southern Ontario June 25 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Erica Venier N/A

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bart Miller 1
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 1

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 2 (1-1-1-0)
Sunday Group 4th   Stephen Dainard 12
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 2 (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   Jacqueline Rusby 19

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Carmen Haller 21
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 4
  Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 22
  Group 4th   Ben Wasylyshen 21
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 4

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 3rd   Kathrine Grant 15
  Group 4th   Cheryl Paterson 13
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Laurie Campbell 11
  Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Laurie Campbell 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 4th   Chris Woodrow 17
Friday Group 2nd   Lee Steeves 19
  Group 4th   Wendy Schira 14
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 24 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1
  Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 18
  Group 4th   Rick Fehler 12

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 5
Group Ranking: 30 30 27 23 30
All Breed Ranking: 204 202 194 173 207

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 8 11 7   0 0 0 1 1   475
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 10 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cecilia Martinez 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roberto Alvarez Marquez 1
  Group 3rd   Roberto Alvarez Marquez 13
Friday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 1
  Group 3rd   Mel Saranchuk 15

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers September 17 to September 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 3
  Group 4th   Heather Langfeld 11

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 16 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 10
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 3
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 3
  Group 4th   Cheryl Paterson 11
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 3
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 2
  Group 2nd   Nancy Popovich 12
  Group 2nd   Mark Houston-McMillan 14

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 2
  Group 4th   Bruce Owen 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 2
  Group 3rd   Murray Eason 13
Friday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 2
  Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 16

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club July 01 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 1

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 24 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 3
Saturday Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 14
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 3

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1
  Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 9
  Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 7
Saturday Group 3rd   Michelle Scott 8
  Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 7
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 1
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1
Friday Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 9
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Mary White 3
  Group 3rd   Robert Rowbotham 29
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 2
Sunday Best Owner Handled In Show   Ray Smith N/A
  Group 1st   Kristen Francis 33
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 4
  Group 2nd   Peter Machen 33
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 4
Saturday Group 1st   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 33
  Group 2nd   Ray Smith 34
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 4
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 4

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 1
  Group 3rd   Donald Emslie 16
Saturday Group 3rd   Tim Doxtater 16
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 1
Friday Group 3rd   Doug Windsor 16
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 2

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 25 to March 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1
  Group 3rd   Ole Nielsen 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 1
  Group 3rd   Shirley Limoges 13
Friday Group 4th   Linda Kraft 10
  Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 1
  Group 1st   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 15
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 1

Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 13 to February 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 0
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Group 4th   Denise Cornelssen 10
Sunday Group 4th   Lynda Saranchuk 11
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 4 4 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 34 34 38 43 42
All Breed Ranking: 230 229 234 247 257

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 9 7 8   1 0 0 0 2   380
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 16
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Saturday Group 1st   Ray Smith 24
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Gloria Kerr 0
  Best Of Breed   Russel Fletcher 0

Show Date
Toy Dog Club Of Ontario October 18 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 6
  Group 1st   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 36

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Rui Oliveira N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 18 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 1

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Gunn 1
  Group 3rd   William Gunn 15
Saturday Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 18
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1

Show Date
Prairie Toy Association August 15 to August 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim 4

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1
  Group 2nd   Doug Gaudin 16
Saturday Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 16
  Group 3rd   Donald Emslie 13
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 1

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1
  Group 4th   Wendy Schira 12
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 1
  Group 2nd   Phyllis Pancel 16
Friday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1
  Group 4th   Peter Machen 9

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
  Group 2nd   Terry Carter 4
  Group 2nd   Ainslie Mills 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Group 4th   Rosemary Shoreman 2
Friday Group 3rd   Bonnie Derry 3
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 0
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 0

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 9
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
Friday Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 13
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Olga Gagne 17
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Group 2nd   Phyllis Pancel 21
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Denise Cornelssen 17
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Best Of Breed   Fred Gordon 0
  Group 4th   Michael Hill 17
  Group 3rd   Fred Gordon 19

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Leslie Rogers 0
  Group 4th   Leslie Rogers 12

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1
  Group 4th   Olga Gagne 10
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1
Friday Group 2nd   Wendy Maisey 12
  Group 4th   Rita Walker 8
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 4 4
Group Ranking: 43 43 44 41 45
All Breed Ranking: 297 294 292 269 266

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 7 6 7 7   0 0 0 0 0   325
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 14 to November 16, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1
  Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 14

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 19 to September 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fred Gordon 0
  Group 4th   Fred Gordon 10
Friday Group 1st   Rick Fehler 14
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 1

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 14 to August 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Evelyn Beilhartz 1

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 25 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sandra Anderson 7
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Susan Norris-Jones 11
  Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 0
Friday Group 4th   Jocelyne Gagne 10
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club July 04 to July 06, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Marja Talvitie 1
  Group 3rd   Marja Talvitie 9

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 27 to June 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Group 3rd   Thomas Alexander 14
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 13 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Group 1st   Charles Bett 13
  Group 1st   Letitia Bett 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 0
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Group 3rd   Garry Allan 11
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 8
Friday Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 15
  Group 4th   Denise Cornelssen 11
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0

Show Date
Mid Canada Dog Association May 09 to May 11, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Michelle Scott 20
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
Saturday Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 23
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Friday Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 18
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 02 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0
  Group 4th   Shawn Nichols 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 1
Friday Group 3rd   Raymond Lariviere 6
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 1

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club April 11 to April 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Donald Emslie 8
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
Friday Group 4th   Ben Wasylyshen 7
  Group 1st   Susan Quesnel 12
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 28 to March 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Group 4th   Wendy Maisey 18
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 2

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club March 21 to March 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Group 2nd   Robert Rowbotham 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 9
Friday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Group 1st   Rick Fehler 9
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Show Date
Crocus Obedience & Kennel Club February 15 to February 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Elaine Whitney 16
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 2

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 9 13
Group Ranking: 92 92 87 138 221
All Breed Ranking: 587 576 555 862 1448

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 6 3   0 0 0 0 0   150
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club October 12 to October 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 0
  Group 2nd   Joyce Love 14
Sunday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
  Group 3rd   Darle Heck 15
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Group 2nd   Fred Dewsbury 14
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Group 3rd   Thomas Nesbitt 13
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Group 2nd   David Swartwood 16

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 4
  BPIG   Robert Whitney N/A
  Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 14
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 4
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 14
Friday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 4
  BPIG   Donald Fitzsimmons N/A
  Group 3rd   Donald Fitzsimmons 14

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 2
Friday BPIG   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Argus Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 2
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 2
  Group 4th   Thomas Touzel 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 2
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 2
  BPIG   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Group 3rd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 9
Friday Group 4th   Sheila Verhulst 7
  Group 4th   Robert Verhulst 7
  Best Of Breed   Sheila Verhulst 2
  Best Of Breed   Robert Verhulst 2

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 14 to June 16, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club April 12 to April 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By