Woodstock & District Canine Association
Saturday, February 19, 2022



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, February 19
Saturday, February 19 (Ltd Show - Group 1)
Sunday, February 20
Sunday, February 20 (Ltd Show - Group 3)
Monday, February 21
Monday, February 21 (Ltd Show - Scent Hounds)



Results courtesy of:


-- Summerford Newfoundlands --
AM Ch / RO JCh Midnight Lady's Rumble In The Jungle
"Zombie"
Breeder: Zsuzsa Somos-Soos
Owners: Zsuzsa Somos-Soos, Christina Koffman-Heard, Daniel Koffman and John Affel
Presented by Christina Koffman-Heard


Best In Show
Judge: Stewart Dankner
Tibetan Terrier  
GCh Ahkama Losar Khampa
Points: 295 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Stewart Dankner
Spaniel (Brittany)  
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic
Points: 253
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Stewart Dankner
French Bulldog  
Bugatti Queen Galla Placidia
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Stewart Dankner
Miniature American Shepherd  
Headline's Bodacious Lady








Group 1 - Melody Roth Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic
  Spaniel (Brittany)   79
Group 2nd   
Ch Brackenmoor Royal Finest
  Pointer   78
Group 3rd   
GCh Danrich On D'Run To Maktawae
  Retriever (Labrador)   76
Group 4th   
GCh Rolyart's Sound Of Thunder
  Spaniel (Welsh Springer)   63
BPIG   
Ch Roaneden's Shorelander
  Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Danrich Maktawae Lightning Bug
  Retriever (Labrador)   0
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChB Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors

Best Of Opposite Sex
Northrock's Quantum Leap

Best Puppy In Breed
Northrock's Quantum Leap



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Northrock's Quantum Leap

Reserve Winners Bitch
Northrock's Quintessential Joy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Northrock's Quintessential Joy

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Northrock's Quantum Leap


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Duvalin Louisiana Blues




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Brackenmoor Royal Finest

Best Of Opposite Sex
Seasyde Rapture Of Zephyr


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Seasyde Rapture Of Zephyr

Open Dog Class
1st Seasyde Rapture Of Zephyr



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-4-3-0)
GChS Leasides Dax

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sepia Sands Of Time

Best Of Winners: (1-4-3-0)
Sepia Sands Of Time

Best Puppy In Breed
Fernweh's Fortune Favours The Bold

Select Dog
Ch Schutzen's A Shot To Remember


Winners Dog: (1-4-3-0)
Lakota Hills Chase

Open Dog Class
1st Lakota Hills Chase


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Mercer's Virtual Bird Dog

Best Puppy In Breed
Mercer's Runnin' Down A Dream



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Mercer's Virtual Bird Dog

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mercer's Runnin' Down A Dream

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mercer's Runnin' Down A Dream

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Mercer's Virtual Bird Dog


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (2-7-1-3)
GChS Danrich On D'Run To Maktawae

Best Of Opposite Sex
Simbelair's Attraversiamo

Best Of Winners: (2-7-1-3)
Simbelair's Attraversiamo

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Kriscoland's Wistaria

Select Bitch
Ch Kriscoland's Wistaria


Winners Dog: (2-7-1-3)
Fullcount's Touch 'Em All Joe

Reserve Winners Dog
Loretta Labs Sebastian (Franco)

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fullcount's Touch 'Em All Joe

Open Dog Class
1st Loretta Labs Sebastian (Franco)


Winners Bitch: (2-7-1-3)
Simbelair's Attraversiamo

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kriscoland's Moon Day

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fullcount's Homerun Derby At KD

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Blackwoods Maktawae Buckel Bunni

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Staghorn's Rising Up From The Ashes

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Simbelair's Attraversiamo

Open Bitch Class
1st Kriscoland's Moon Day
2nd Castilleja's Kelsey At Fullcount
3rd Thomashenry's A Shade Naughty

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Danrich Maktawae Lightning Bug


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-4-0)
Ch Roaneden's Shorelander

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Roaneden's Shorelander

Select Dog
GCh Roaneden's Thunderstruck




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
Pine Hollow's Artworks Country Rose

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lancelot Projecting The Sun

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Pine Hollow's Artworks Country Rose

Best Puppy In Breed
Reidwood Kiss Me Kate

Select Dog
Ch Reidwood Ahead By A Century


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Lancelot Projecting The Sun

Open Dog Class
1st Lancelot Projecting The Sun


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Pine Hollow's Artworks Country Rose

Reserve Winners Bitch
Reidwood Train To Win

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Reidwood Train To Win

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Pine Hollow's Artworks Country Rose

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Reidwood Kiss Me Kate


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Silkroad N Killurin Riverdance



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Silkroad N Killurin Riverdance

Open Bitch Class
1st Silkroad N Killurin Riverdance


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (2-3-3-2)
GCh Cockerlea's Drum Solo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Henley's Blow Out The Candles

Best Of Winners: (2-3-3-2)
Hufy's Love Me Harder

Best Puppy In Breed
Hufy's Love Me Harder

Select Dog
GCh Especially Classic Couture

Select Bitch
Ch Especially Beckytt's Quantum Leap


Winners Dog: (2-3-3-2)
R'Pinot Noir du Bois d'Achelles

Reserve Winners Dog
Twinsmade Hotshot

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Twinsmade Hotshot

Open Dog Class
1st R'Pinot Noir du Bois d'Achelles


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Rolyart's Sound Of Thunder




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
Ch Bonneterre Orla

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kivalo's Black Gold Brew

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Kihivas The Fastncute Leticia


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-1)
Gunner Highball

Reserve Winners Dog
Calabri Celtic Casey Cavell

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Calabri Celtic Casey Cavell

Open Dog Class
1st Gunner Highball


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
Waypoints Millie's Lil Intruder

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Trademark's First Edition

Best Puppy In Breed
Breica's Rhythm N Rhyme



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Waypoints Millie's Lil Intruder

Reserve Winners Bitch
Wynders Rollin The Dice V Silvermag

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Breica's Rhythm N Rhyme

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Wynders Rollin The Dice V Silvermag

Open Bitch Class
1st Waypoints Millie's Lil Intruder


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Mary Spinelli Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Inglenook's Thank You For The Music
  Whippet   27
Group 2nd   
GChB Rudolf Valentino du Grand Fresnoy
  Borzoi   20
Group 3rd   
Ch Endachs Butter Tart
  Dachshund (Standard Long-Haired)   19
Group 4th   
GChB Osiris A Standing Ovation Xo
  Pharaoh Hound   18
BPIG   
Ch Ridishia's Redemption Song
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Comar's A Change Is Gonna Come   Whippet   0
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Boru's I Put A Spell On You

Best Puppy In Breed
Boru's I Put A Spell On You



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Boru's I Put A Spell On You

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Boru's I Put A Spell On You


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Rudolf Valentino du Grand Fresnoy




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Abdeka's Bayaway Glenisla



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Abdeka's Bayaway Glenisla

Reserve Winners Bitch
Abdeka's Bayaway Glenrothes

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Abdeka's Bayaway Glendeveron

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Abdeka's Bayaway Glenisla
2nd Abdeka's Bayaway Glenrothes


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
Ch Westwinds Sweet 'N' Spicy Q Baby ML

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Virgo Southern Comfort

Select Bitch
Ch Daydreamer Chetcote Jazz N Blues




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
B'Havens Prime And Reddy MS

Best Of Opposite Sex
RHill Racebrook Cumlaude MS

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
B'Havens Prime And Reddy MS


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
B'Havens Prime And Reddy MS

Open Dog Class
1st B'Havens Prime And Reddy MS


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
RHill Racebrook Cumlaude MS

Open Bitch Class
1st RHill Racebrook Cumlaude MS


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Endachs Butter Tart




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Passport ThisIsTheBestDayEver SS



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Hollyrood Stewart At Witsend


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Hollyrood Stewart At Witsend

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Hollyrood Stewart At Witsend



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Icycold Sixth Cent

Best Puppy In Breed
Icycold Sixth Cent



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Icycold Sixth Cent

Reserve Winners Bitch
Icycold Parallels Sixth Avenue

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Icycold Sixth Cent

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Icycold Parallels Sixth Avenue


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Starkeeper's Lorna Lovely



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Starkeeper's Lorna Lovely

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Starkeeper's Lorna Lovely


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Osiris A Standing Ovation Xo




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Ridishia's Redemption Song

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sarjo's Spoon Full Of Sugar

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Ridishia's Redemption Song

Best Puppy In Breed
Ridishia's Redemption Song


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Ridishia's Redemption Song

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ridishia's Redemption Song


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Sarjo's Spoon Full Of Sugar

Open Bitch Class
1st Sarjo's Spoon Full Of Sugar


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Windstorm Dream Weaver Denali

Best Puppy In Breed
Windstorm Dream Weaver Denali


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Windstorm Dream Weaver Denali

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Windstorm Dream Weaver Denali



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-1-2-2)
GCh Inglenook's Thank You For The Music

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Karasar's A Dragon's Song

Best Of Winners: (2-1-2-2)
Clandara's I Have A Vision

Best Puppy In Breed
Clandara's I Have A Vision

Select Dog
Ch Shetara Comar Get Your Ribbons On

Select Bitch
GCh Altcar's Over The Lydiate


Winners Bitch: (2-1-2-2)
Clandara's I Have A Vision

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Clandara's I Have A Vision

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Comar's A Change Is Gonna Come


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - Mary Spinelli Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Midnight Lady's Rumble In The Jungle
  Newfoundland   46
Group 2nd   
Ch Snowmist's Mackenzie
  Siberian Husky   45
Group 3rd   
GCh MacDuff's Critical Acclaim
  Portuguese Water Dog   40
Group 4th   
Ch Marqways Born Into Royalty
  Akita   37
BPIG   
Snowshoe's Night Before Christmas
  Samoyed   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Von Stoisch's Light Of The Night   Rottweiler   0
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GChB Marqways Born Into Royalty

Best Of Opposite Sex
Daomori's Crossroads Of The Midwest

Best Puppy In Breed
Serdess Queen Of South With First Klas

Select Dog
GCh Sendosan Naxxramas



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Spiritrun's Look At The Stars

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Shelaskan's Rebirth Of Moonsnoe

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Spiritrun's Look At The Stars

Best Puppy In Breed
Knockout Northstar Of Tonomi Hajndlberg


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Spiritrun's Look At The Stars

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Spiritrun's Look At The Stars


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Midnightsolo Light N Shadow

Select Bitch
Ch Midnightsolo Hanani Bat Haviva



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Midnightsolo Light N Shadow

Open Bitch Class
1st Midnightsolo Light N Shadow


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
North Kingdom's Summer Solstice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
North Kingdom's Summer Solstice

Open Bitch Class
1st North Kingdom's Summer Solstice


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-3-0-2)
Ch Arkets Whistle Britches

Best Of Opposite Sex
Liberator's Soldier Of Fortune

Best Of Winners: (3-3-0-2)
Liberator's Soldier Of Fortune

Best Puppy In Breed
Liberator's Soldier Of Fortune

Select Bitch
Ch Dobereich's Wild Jasmine


Winners Bitch: (3-3-0-2)
ConnQuest Runnin' With The Devil

Reserve Winners Bitch
Soulstorm Fairy Song

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st ConnQuest Runnin' With The Devil

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Soulstorm Fairy Song

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Garshangans Ice Cream Sundae


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Jerdans The Great Code




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
Ch Woolmarsh Yva Pyron

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Shanlimore Cidwm Glenire

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Cidwm's Evry Cloud Hasa Slvr Lining

Best Puppy In Breed
Cidwim's Geralt The White Wolf


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-1)
Cidwm's Fawlty Towers

Reserve Winners Dog
Cidwim's Geralt The White Wolf

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cidwim's Geralt The White Wolf

Open Dog Class
1st Cidwm's Fawlty Towers


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-1)
Cidwm's Evry Cloud Hasa Slvr Lining

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cidwm's Forsaken Avenger

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Cidwm's Evry Cloud Hasa Slvr Lining

Open Bitch Class
1st Cidwm's Forsaken Avenger
2nd Cidwm's Glenire Blitzen


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
CR Jedi Warrior

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kumnc Lewenhart's Impressive Ivy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
CR Jedi Warrior

Best Puppy In Breed
Kumnc Lewenhart's Impressive Ivy


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
CR Jedi Warrior

Open Dog Class
1st CR Jedi Warrior


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Kumnc Lewenhart's Impressive Ivy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kumnc Lewenhart's Impressive Ivy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Midnight Lady's Rumble In The Jungle



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-2-0)
GCh MacDuff's Critical Acclaim

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wheatley's Winter Solstice Royalty

Select Dog
Ch Fado's Estrelaleal Rei



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-0)
Wheatley's Winter Solstice Royalty

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Wheatley's Winter Solstice Royalty


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Cammcastle's Ima Steinway


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Cammcastle's Ima Steinway

Open Dog Class
1st Cammcastle's Ima Steinway


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-3-0-0)
Vanderbilt's Walk On The Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Snowshoe's Night Before Christmas

Best Of Winners: (3-3-0-0)
Vanderbilt's Walk On The Moon

Best Puppy In Breed
Snowshoe's Night Before Christmas


Winners Dog: (3-3-0-0)
Vanderbilt's Walk On The Moon

Reserve Winners Dog
Snowshoe's Sleigh Boy

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Supersammy's Mochi Jr

Open Dog Class
1st Vanderbilt's Walk On The Moon
2nd Snowshoe's Sleigh Boy

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Polarfleece's My Ferrari At Nikita


Winners Bitch: (3-3-0-0)
Snowshoe's Night Before Christmas

Reserve Winners Bitch
Nikita Akyla De Luba

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Snowshoe's Night Before Christmas

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Nikita Akyla De Luba

Open Bitch Class
1st Nikita Zimnya Dusha De Sobaka


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-0-1)
GChB Snowmist's Mackenzie

Best Of Opposite Sex
White Sunday's One Two Punch

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-1)
White Sunday's One Two Punch

Best Puppy In Breed
Unicornhill Charmed One


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-1)
White Sunday's One Two Punch

Reserve Winners Dog
Kannook The Kraken Black Roast

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Kannook The Kraken Black Roast

Open Dog Class
1st White Sunday's One Two Punch


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-1)
Snowmist's U'ilani

Reserve Winners Bitch
Unicornhill Charmed One

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Unicornhill Charmed One

Open Bitch Class
1st Snowmist's U'ilani


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Mary Spinelli Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Dariant Narcissus
  Dandie Dinmont Terrier   24
Group 2nd   
GChB Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do
  Border Terrier   23
Group 3rd    Silverline I Declare   Russell Terrier   21
Group 4th    Buldor Flyspy   Bull Terrier   19
BPIG   
Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone
  Fox Terrier (Wire)   N/A
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Ispy Eons A Game Changer




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChB Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Huntaway Timbit

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Huntaway Timbit



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Buldor Flyspy


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Buldor Flyspy

Reserve Winners Dog
Formula For A Drama Free Brother

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Buldor Flyspy

Open Dog Class
1st Formula For A Drama Free Brother



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Skerryvore Red Onni Touch Of Joy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Skerryvore Red Onni Touch Of Joy

Best Puppy In Breed
Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Edenbrae Isla's Eden Dances With Joy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Dariant Narcissus




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Bluestone Con Artist


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Bluestone Con Artist

Open Dog Class
1st Bluestone Con Artist



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone

Best Puppy In Breed
Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Foxheart's I'm Not For Everyone


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Lorsan Paradym Whatcha Talkin' Bout

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dralion Something To Talk About

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Lorsan Paradym Whatcha Talkin' Bout

Best Puppy In Breed
Lorsan Paradym Whatcha Talkin' Bout


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Lorsan Paradym Whatcha Talkin' Bout

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Lorsan Paradym Whatcha Talkin' Bout


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Dralion Something To Talk About

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Dralion Something To Talk About


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Foxbend How Sweet It Is




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Silverline I Declare



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Silverline I Declare

Reserve Winners Bitch
Haven's I Love Lucy

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Haven's I Love Lucy

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Silverline I Declare


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-1-1)
Ch Tyrone Quintessential Pinehome

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Sandywheat's Celtic Senorita

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-1)
Diamondjewel's Agent Opal

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Tyrone Quintessential Pinehome


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-1)
Diamondjewel's Murphy

Open Dog Class
1st Diamondjewel's Murphy


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-1)
Diamondjewel's Agent Opal

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sandywheat's Brown-Eyed Girl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Diamondjewel's Agent Opal
2nd Boreal I've Got A Crush On You

Open Bitch Class
1st Sandywheat's Brown-Eyed Girl


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Mary Spinelli

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Webmaster Gordon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Skyehigh's Snapshot Of Kilkarry Bay

Best Of Winners: (3-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Webmaster Gordon

Best Puppy In Breed
Starlight Blazing Comet


Winners Dog: (3-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Webmaster Gordon

Reserve Winners Dog
Starlight Blazing Comet

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Starlight Blazing Comet
2nd Dolden Nina Jack's Marshal

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Skyehigh's Webmaster Gordon


Winners Bitch: (3-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Snapshot Of Kilkarry Bay

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Skyehigh's Snapshot Of Kilkarry Bay


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - Sharon Luckhart Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Lionking Blaze Of Glory
  Pekingese   30
Group 2nd   
GChS Maplewood's I'm Sexy And I Know It
  Italian Greyhound   29
Group 3rd    Rustic Lane Not My Planet From Fwaggle @ Absolut   Toy Manchester Terrier   26
Group 4th   
Ch Lionheart Mi Supa Monsuta
  Japanese Chin   25
BPIG   
Jimary's Corina Corina
  Pug   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Celtic Petit Verdot   Italian Greyhound   0
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Mabini The Last Song Ronnie UniQ

Best Of Opposite Sex
Gentle Star Lord Of The Rings

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Mabini The Last Song Ronnie UniQ

Best Puppy In Breed
Gentle Star Lord Of The Rings


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Gentle Star Lord Of The Rings

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gentle Star Lord Of The Rings


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Miso Found My Courage



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-0-1)
Fancy Fairy Gattaca Olyuti For SassyTails

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fancy Ever Gattaca Olyuti For Gentlewind

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-1)
Fancy Fairy Gattaca Olyuti For SassyTails

Best Puppy In Breed
Fancy Fairy Gattaca Olyuti For SassyTails

Select Bitch
Ch Denali's Crown Jewel


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-1)
Fancy Ever Gattaca Olyuti For Gentlewind

Reserve Winners Dog
Koopa King Of Lore

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Fancy Ever Gattaca Olyuti For Gentlewind

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Koopa King Of Lore


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-0-2)
GCh Ashstone's Mimi Likes To Mambo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ashstone's Cracker Jack

Best Of Winners: (2-3-0-2)
Ashstone's Cracker Jack

Best Puppy In Breed
Delsols Candle In The Wind

Select Bitch
Ch Delsols Nobody Does It Better


Winners Dog: (2-3-0-2)
Ashstone's Cracker Jack

Reserve Winners Dog
Twinkle's Positively Likeable Simon

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Twinkle's Positively Likeable Simon

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Ashstone's Cracker Jack


Winners Bitch: (2-3-0-2)
Old Havana's Forest Goddess

Reserve Winners Bitch
Delsols Candle In The Wind

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Delsols Candle In The Wind

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Twinkle's One Of A Kind Ruby Duby Du

Open Bitch Class
1st Old Havana's Forest Goddess


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChS Maplewood's I'm Sexy And I Know It

Best Of Opposite Sex
Maplewood's Socialite



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Maplewood's Socialite

Reserve Winners Bitch
Clandara's Love Story

Open Bitch Class
1st Maplewood's Socialite
2nd Clandara's Love Story

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Celtic Petit Verdot


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lionheart Mi Supa Monsuta




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Lionking Blaze Of Glory




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Mountaincrest Midnight Cowboy

Best Puppy In Breed
Mountaincrest Midnight Cowboy


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Mountaincrest Midnight Cowboy

Reserve Winners Dog
Tinyprints Light The Way

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mountaincrest Midnight Cowboy

Open Dog Class
1st Tinyprints Light The Way



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Silvabirch G8rcreek Can't Keep a Secret

Best Puppy In Breed
Silvabirch G8rcreek Can't Keep a Secret



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-2-1-0)
Jimary's Corina Corina

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB CurlyQ's Firehouse Inferno

Best Of Winners: (3-2-1-0)
Jimary's Corina Corina

Best Puppy In Breed
Jimary's Corina Corina


Winners Dog: (3-2-1-0)
Wincastle Muscari

Reserve Winners Dog
Wright's Triumphant Jasper At Vigelais

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Wright's Triumphant Jasper At Vigelais

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Wincastle Muscari

Open Dog Class
1st Jimary Belaire Take The Last Train


Winners Bitch: (3-2-1-0)
Jimary's Corina Corina

Reserve Winners Bitch
Xoe's Prick Of The Finger

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Xoe's Prick Of The Finger

Open Bitch Class
1st Jimary's Corina Corina


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Sharon Luckhart

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Souvenir Du Domaine Des Mandets



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Souvenir Du Domaine Des Mandets

Reserve Winners Bitch
Artemus Voila Violetta

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Souvenir Du Domaine Des Mandets
2nd Artemus Voila Violetta


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - Stewart Dankner Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Ahkama Losar Khampa
  Tibetan Terrier   41
Group 2nd   
Ch Classique Ivy Lane Moonstruck
  Poodle (Standard)   40
Group 3rd   
GCh Periwrinkles Wild At Heart
  Chinese Shar-Pei   34
Group 4th   
GCh Discover Fortune N Glory At Keesbrook
  Keeshond   33
BPIG   
Bugatti Queen Galla Placidia
  French Bulldog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Alofa's Queen Of Hearts At Harbrook
  Dalmatian   0
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Belle Creek's Top Of The World

Best Of Opposite Sex
Starlit's Bizzie Lizzie

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Belle Creek's Top Of The World

Best Puppy In Breed
Starlit's Bizzie Lizzie


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Starlit's Bizzie Lizzie

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Starlit's Bizzie Lizzie


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-1-0-0)
Dalhousie's Gambling On Gunner

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kaliska's Sonic Boom At Kadan

Best Of Winners: (3-1-0-0)
Dalhousie's Gambling On Gunner

Best Puppy In Breed
Dalhousie's Gambling On Gunner


Winners Bitch: (3-1-0-0)
Kaliska's Sonic Boom At Kadan

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kaliska's Sonic Boom At Kadan


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-0-2)
Ch Aislinn Just South Of Heaven

Best Of Opposite Sex
TopBrass Harvey Wallbanger

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-2)
Bulldacious Lady Paradox

Best Puppy In Breed
TopBrass Harvey Wallbanger

Select Bitch
Pelee's My Ride's A Pumpkin Coach


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-2)
TopBrass Harvey Wallbanger

Reserve Winners Dog
Bulldacious Crazy Hot

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Bulldacious Crazy Hot

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st TopBrass Harvey Wallbanger


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-2)
Bulldacious Lady Paradox

Open Bitch Class
1st Bulldacious Lady Paradox


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Periwrinkles Wild At Heart




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Pepperlane Ruckus At Optimist

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pepperlane Galloping Angel

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Pepperlane Ruckus At Optimist

Best Puppy In Breed
Pepperlane Galloping Angel


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Pepperlane Ruckus At Optimist

Open Dog Class
1st Pepperlane Ruckus At Optimist


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Pepperlane Galloping Angel

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pepperlane Galloping Angel

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Alofa's Queen Of Hearts At Harbrook


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-1-1)
Bugatti Queen Galla Placidia

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Aristocrafts Smooth Operator

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-1)
Bugatti Queen Galla Placidia

Best Puppy In Breed
Bugatti Queen Galla Placidia

Select Bitch
Ch Paris Dream Bizzy


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-1)
Bugatti Queen Galla Placidia

Reserve Winners Bitch
Nifty Got A Trick Hat

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bugatti Queen Galla Placidia
2nd Nifty Got A Trick Hat


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Superlative's Skye's The Limit

Best Of Opposite Sex
Superlative's Lion Hearted Leo

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Superlative's Skye's The Limit

Best Puppy In Breed
Superlative's Skye's The Limit


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Superlative's Lion Hearted Leo

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Superlative's Lion Hearted Leo


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Superlative's Skye's The Limit

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Superlative's Skye's The Limit


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Discover Fortune N Glory At Keesbrook

Best Puppy In Breed
Keepsake The Rhythm Is A Ride


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Keepsake The Rhythm Is A Ride

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Keepsake The Rhythm Is A Ride



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-4-0-1)
Ch Glow Ziveren Jewelen

Best Puppy In Breed
Glow Whoopy The Black Star



Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-1)
Valmy's The Fantastique Silver Star

Reserve Winners Bitch
Denali's Ringside Gossip

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Glow Whoopy The Black Star

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Valmy's The Fantastique Silver Star

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Glow Scarlet Of The Windy Spring

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Denali's Ringside Gossip


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-4-1-0)
GCh Classique Ivy Lane Moonstruck

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hillwood Rosalynda Of Canterbury

Best Of Winners: (1-4-1-0)
Hillwood Rosalynda Of Canterbury

Best Puppy In Breed
Avery Hot Stuff At Bloom


Winners Dog: (1-4-1-0)
Avery Hot Stuff At Bloom

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Avery Hot Stuff At Bloom

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Broadway's I'm Just A Fancy Latin Loverboy


Winners Bitch: (1-4-1-0)
Hillwood Rosalynda Of Canterbury

Reserve Winners Bitch
Valmara's Music Of The Night

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Valmara's Music Of The Night
2nd Broadways Starlight Express

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Mazinblue Bala Brasileira

Open Bitch Class
1st Hillwood Rosalynda Of Canterbury


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-4-1-0)
GChB Wolfriver Taiho Koki

Best Of Opposite Sex
Canada

Best Of Winners: (1-4-1-0)
Canada

Best Puppy In Breed
Hibiscus Chisana Takaramono


Winners Dog: (1-4-1-0)
Kortars Akashi Shiganosuke

Open Dog Class
1st Kortars Akashi Shiganosuke


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Stewart Dankner

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ahkama Losar Khampa




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Melody Roth Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Limelite's Tee Off
  Australian Shepherd   42
Group 2nd    Timberline's Neon Moon   German Shepherd Dog   36
Group 3rd   
Ch Bagatelle Set The Moon On Fire
  Old English Sheepdog   33
Group 4th   
Ch Uretopia's Its Gonna Get Loud
  Australian Cattle Dog   32
BPIG   
Please Peaches N Cream
  Australian Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Headline's Bodacious Lady
  Miniature American Shepherd   0
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Uretopia's Its Gonna Get Loud




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-2-0)
GCh Limelite's Tee Off

Best Of Opposite Sex
Please Peaches N Cream

Best Of Winners: (1-3-2-0)
Bailiwick Sky's The Limit

Best Puppy In Breed
Please Peaches N Cream

Select Dog
GCh Northbay Xsell's I Gotta Do It My Way


Winners Dog: (1-3-2-0)
Bailiwick Sky's The Limit

Open Dog Class
1st Bailiwick Sky's The Limit


Winners Bitch: (1-3-2-0)
Please Peaches N Cream

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lagenevoise Rice And Seaweed

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Please Peaches N Cream
2nd Northbay Xsell's Down The Rabbit Hole

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Lagenevoise Rice And Seaweed


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Chatmar View To A Kill




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Asset's Hot Topic



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Asset's Hot Topic

Reserve Winners Bitch
Asset's Never Say Never

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Asset's Hot Topic

Open Bitch Class
1st Asset's Never Say Never


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Janssen Megi VD Dambaern Hoeve



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Brookdale Saltzpyer

Best Puppy In Breed
Brookdale Saltzpyer


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Brookdale Saltzpyer

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Brookdale Saltzpyer



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Timberline's Neon Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Caro Aus Der Konigshohle

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Timberline's Neon Moon

Best Puppy In Breed
Caro Aus Der Konigshohle


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Caro Aus Der Konigshohle

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Caro Aus Der Konigshohle


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Timberline's Neon Moon

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jia Von Datschiburg

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Jia Von Datschiburg

Open Bitch Class
1st Timberline's Neon Moon


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-4-1-1)
GCh Follow Me Must Have Been Love

Best Of Opposite Sex
Picasso's Hocus Pocus Is My Daddy

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-1)
Picasso's Hocus Pocus Is My Daddy

Best Puppy In Breed
Hilltop's Whiskey On The Rox At Pinewood

Select Bitch
Ch Blue Elks Made To Be Amazing


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-1)
Asset's Clever Endeavor

Reserve Winners Dog
Asset's Hear Roar Me

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Asset's Clever Endeavor
2nd Asset's Hear Roar Me

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Pinewood's Cowboy Casanova


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Kyon's Legendary Nordlys

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kyons Flinke Finnick

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Kyon's Legendary Nordlys

Best Puppy In Breed
Kyons Flinke Finnick


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Kyons Flinke Finnick

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Kyons Flinke Finnick


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Kyon's Legendary Nordlys

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kyon's Legendary Pippi Longstocking

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Legendary Pippi Longstocking

Open Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Legendary Nordlys


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bagatelle Set The Moon On Fire




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
GCh Laureate Diamond Is Forever

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Brantstar's Fashion Trendsetter

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Velvetfog Laureate Freestyle

Best Puppy In Breed
Brantstar's Classic Beauty


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-1)
Brantstar's Classic Beauty

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lynphil Burst Of Flavor

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Brantstar's Classic Beauty

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Lynphil Burst Of Flavor

Open Bitch Class
1st Williamslee's Hearts Wee Bonny Lass


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Melody Roth

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (4-3-0-2)
Stonecroft's Star Shine

Best Of Opposite Sex
Calawynn Love You Forever

Best Of Winners: (4-3-0-2)
Stonecroft's Star Shine

Best Puppy In Breed
Alenclaud Joaquina

Select Bitch
Ch Rite-of-Spring For Jolifilo du Chemin des Korrigans


Winners Dog: (4-3-0-2)
Stonecroft's Star Shine

Reserve Winners Dog
Cadwyn Sail The Moon

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Cadwyn Sail The Moon
2nd Bredright Sable Simba
3rd Bredright Loving The Stars

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Stonecroft's Star Shine

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Queenly's Know Secret Heza Star


Winners Bitch: (4-3-0-2)
Calawynn Love You Forever

Reserve Winners Bitch
Alenclaud Joaquina

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Alenclaud Joaquina

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Calawynn Love You Forever

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Bredright Beautiful Blaise


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Result Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By