Ch Everendeavor Indigo Morning
Eurasier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Paul & Margaret Knight
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 197 180 230 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1235 1168 1360 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   23
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 10 to September 12, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 2 (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Denis Kuzelj 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club September 04 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 1 (0-1-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 2 (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-3-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Group 4th   Stephen Dainard 10

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 26 to August 29, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Carol Gray (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Carol Gray (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Carol Gray N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Anna Hewson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Anna Hewson (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Anna Hewson N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 13 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 06 to August 09, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynn White 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Douglas Anderson 1
Friday Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 452 446 427 412 375
All Breed Ranking: 2788 2757 2650 2540 2340

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  Best Of Breed   Loraine Boutwell 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Loraine Boutwell N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 1
  Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 16
  BPIG   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Morley Thornton (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Morley Thornton N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Morley Thornton N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Jack Ireland (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jack Ireland N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jack Ireland N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Frederiksen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By