Result Correction Page

Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club
Friday, January 28, 2022



Related Results

Obedience

Friday, January 28 (Obedience Trial-1)
Saturday, January 29 (Obedience Trial-2)
Sunday, January 30 (Obedience Trial-3)

Rally Obedience

Friday, January 28 (Rally Trial-1)
Saturday, January 29 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, January 30 (Rally Trial-3)



Results courtesy of:


-- Terrina Maciborski --
GCH Ghostpine's Quantum Leap NTD ITD
"Bauer"
Breeder/Owner/Handler: Terrina Maciborski
www.facebook.com/GhostPine-Staffordshire-Bull-Terriers


Best In Show
Judge: Michael Hill
Spaniel (Brittany)  
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic
Points: 508 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Michael Hill
Pekingese  
Ch Pekehuis Sorcerer
Points: 407
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Michael Hill
Schnauzer (Miniature)  
Ch Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines








Group 1 - Jean-Christophe Boulinguez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic
  Spaniel (Brittany)   100
Group 2nd   
GChB Sherlock's Right On Q
  Spaniel (English Cocker)   94
Group 3rd   
Ch Keypoint's Play On Words
  Spaniel (English Springer)   89
Group 4th   
GCh Kermodei's Unforgettable Yeti
  Retriever (Labrador)   85
BPIG    Malhaven Dare To Dance The Tide   Pointer (German Short-Haired)   4
Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
Ch Crossiron Asterix

Best Of Opposite Sex
Crossiron's Dream Come True

Best Puppy In Breed
Crossiron's Dream Come True



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Crossiron's Dream Come True

Reserve Winners Bitch
Crossiron Ain't Misbehavin

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Crossiron's Dream Come True

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Crossiron's Catch Me If You Can

Open Bitch Class
1st Crossiron Ain't Misbehavin

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-1-1)
GCh Cazarubin Seriously Im One Of A Kind V Seasyde

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Nyhar Seven Wonders


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-1)
Nyhar New Kid On The Block

Reserve Winners Dog
Nyhar Ride Into The Danger Zone

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Nyhar Ride Into The Danger Zone

Open Dog Class
1st Nyhar New Kid On The Block


Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ches-Shores Spotted Eagle


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Ches-Shores Spotted Eagle

Open Dog Class
1st Ches-Shores Spotted Eagle


Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Mistcurl Bartibog River Capt


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Mistcurl Bartibog River Capt

Open Dog Class
1st Mistcurl Bartibog River Capt


Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-4-0-0)
Blazingstar Northern Harrier

Best Of Opposite Sex
Muddyflats Shutter Speed

Best Of Winners: (1-4-0-0)
Blazingstar Northern Harrier

Best Puppy In Breed
Muddyflats Shutter Speed


Winners Dog: (1-4-0-0)
Blazingstar Northern Harrier

Open Dog Class
1st Blazingstar Northern Harrier


Winners Bitch: (1-4-0-0)
Muddyflats Shutter Speed

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kistryl Toffee

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Muddyflats Shutter Speed

Open Bitch Class
1st Kistryl Toffee
2nd Blazingstar Prairie Smoke
3rd Inglis Chanda's Magical Light

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (4-5-1-1)
GChS Kermodei's Unforgettable Yeti

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Compass' Guiding Light

Best Of Winners: (4-5-1-1)
Labralayne's Stone Cold Crazy

Best Puppy In Breed
Labralayne's Stone Cold Crazy


Winners Bitch: (4-5-1-1)
Mayhemfarms It Wasn't Me Today

Reserve Winners Bitch
KodAnnas Can't Help Falling N Love With You

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st KodAnnas Can't Help Falling N Love With You

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Paevalley Eagertrieve Hopeful Soul

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Danrich's Simply Fetching

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Mayhemfarms It Wasn't Me Today

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Tenacity's Belle Of The Ball

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (4-0-0-1)
Oryxes Scales Of Justice

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Tollwest P'nutbutter Jellytime

Best Puppy In Breed
Redwing Dante's Inferno


Winners Dog: (4-0-0-1)
Oryxes Scales Of Justice

Reserve Winners Dog
Redwing Dante's Inferno

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Redwing Dante's Inferno

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Oryxes Scales Of Justice

Open Dog Class
1st Woodcreek's Infinite Rebel
2nd Woodcreek's Ray Of Sunshine


Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Sevenoaks Sun Surf And Sand

Best Of Opposite Sex
Senterstone Time Traveler

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Sevenoaks Sun Surf And Sand

Best Puppy In Breed
Senterstone Time Traveler


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Sevenoaks Sun Surf And Sand

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sevenoaks Ultimate Weapon

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sevenoaks Sun Surf And Sand

Open Bitch Class
1st Sevenoaks Ultimate Weapon

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (1-6-3-1)
Ch Puppylove Master Of The Game

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Mar-K N Kove's Oops I Did It Again

Best Of Winners: (1-6-3-1)
Rejoices N Countrystars Moonmist

Best Puppy In Breed
Rejoices N Countrystars Moonmist

Select Dog
GCh KLAD Samamari Shut Up And Drive


Winners Dog: (1-6-3-1)
Corjdct's Rip This Is Madness

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Corjdct's Rip This Is Madness

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-3-1-0)
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic

Best Of Opposite Sex
Stormking Are We There Yet Maggie

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-0)
Amigo's Promise Me Billy Lee

Best Puppy In Breed
Amigo's Bird Zekeing Missile


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-0)
Amigo's Promise Me Billy Lee

Reserve Winners Dog
Amigo's Bird Zekeing Missile

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Amigo's Bird Zekeing Missile

Open Dog Class
1st Amigo's Promise Me Billy Lee

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GChS Sherlock's Right On Q

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sherlock's Got A Secret

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Sherlock's Got A Secret

Best Puppy In Breed
Sherlock's Got A Secret


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Sherlock's Gunslinger

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Sherlock's Gunslinger

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-0-1)
GCh Keypoint's Play On Words

Best Of Opposite Sex
Beswin Ynot Time After Time

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Beswin Ynot Lady Sings The Bluz

Best Puppy In Breed
Keypoint's Fire Starter


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-1)
Beswin Ynot Time After Time

Reserve Winners Dog
Keypoint's Fire Starter

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Keypoint's Fire Starter

Open Dog Class
1st Beswin Ynot Time After Time


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-1)
Beswin Ynot Lady Sings The Bluz

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Beswin Ynot Lady Sings The Bluz

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Kizmar Pagliacci Slow Roasted Wickedness

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Kizmar Pagliacci Slow Roasted Wickedness


Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-0-1)
Luso's A New Legacy Is Born

Best Of Opposite Sex
Leith Gramayre Fortified Spirit

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-1)
Luso's A New Legacy Is Born

Best Puppy In Breed
Luso's A New Legacy Is Born

Select Bitch
Ch Koping Proud As A Peacock


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-1)
Luso's A New Legacy Is Born

Reserve Winners Bitch
Versa Koping Pearl Of Wisdom At Dalalta

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Luso's A New Legacy Is Born

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Versa Koping Pearl Of Wisdom At Dalalta

Open Bitch Class
1st Koping Custom Fit Fairy Tale





Group 2 - Jean-Christophe Boulinguez Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Orion's Calgary Flame
  Ibizan Hound   52
Group 2nd    Taugo's Rocket Queen   Borzoi   47
Group 3rd   
Ch Brushwood Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo
  Whippet   44
Group 4th   
GCh Trumphill Anam Cara At Kipanga
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   36
BPIG    Wagswell's Neutron Dance   Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired)   7
Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Summit My Stardust Melody



Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Bonsecours Lil' Sugar Rush



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Bonsecours Lil' Sugar Rush

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bonsecours Lil' Sugar Rush

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-4-1-0)
GCh Telford's Put The Needle On The Record

Best Of Opposite Sex
Telford's Isn't She Lovely

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-0)
Telford's Isn't She Lovely

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Telford's Put The Needle On The Record


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-0)
Telford's Isn't She Lovely

Reserve Winners Bitch
Telford's Busta Move

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Telford's Busta Move

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Telford's Isn't She Lovely
2nd Waskasoo's Victory Dance

Open Bitch Class
1st Fet& Smell Thalia

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Taugo's Rocket Queen

Best Of Opposite Sex
Elista's Heart's Desire

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Taugo's Rocket Queen


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Elista's Heart's Desire

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Elista's Heart's Desire


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Taugo's Rocket Queen

Reserve Winners Bitch
Elance Fleeting Glance

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Elance Fleeting Glance

Open Bitch Class
1st Taugo's Rocket Queen

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (3-4-1-1)
Era Of A Red Carpet Performance

Best Of Opposite Sex
Soco's Great Northern RR ML

Best Of Winners: (3-4-1-1)
Era Of A Red Carpet Performance

Best Puppy In Breed
Soco's Great Northern RR ML


Winners Bitch: (3-4-1-1)
Era Of A Red Carpet Performance

Reserve Winners Bitch
Anlit Rilayns Ishida

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Blackpoint Tickle My Fancy

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Anlit Rilayns Ishida

Open Bitch Class
1st Era Of A Red Carpet Performance
2nd RHK Stormies Silver N Saphire

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Longonlovings Dreams In Darkness

Select Bitch
GCh Christofle Curtain Lights


Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-3-1-2)
GCh Dreamdax Metalingus

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Wagswell's Mmm My Corona MW

Best Puppy In Breed
Wagswell's Cover Me In Sunshine MW


Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (3-2-0-0)
Wagswell's Neutron Dance

Best Of Opposite Sex
Carrig's I Will Survive

Best Of Winners: (3-2-0-0)
Wagswell's Neutron Dance

Best Puppy In Breed
Wagswell's Neutron Dance


Winners Bitch: (3-2-0-0)
Carrig's I Will Survive

Reserve Winners Bitch
Carrig's Pretty Perfect

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Carrig's Pretty Perfect

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Carrig's I Will Survive

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Flaming Fox Fiona The Brave



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Flaming Fox Fiona The Brave

Open Bitch Class
1st Flaming Fox Fiona The Brave

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-1-2)
Orion's Calgary Flame

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Spiritsound Bdmoonrzn Rimouski

Select Bitch
Ch Spiritsound's Fairlady



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-2)
Orion's Calgary Flame

Reserve Winners Bitch
Spiritsound Lean On Me At Asgardian

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Spiritsound Lean On Me At Asgardian

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Orion's Calgary Flame

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChB Heathview Falconbridge

Best Of Opposite Sex
Heathview Francesca

Best Puppy In Breed
Omalley's Purple Rain Of Heathview



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Heathview Francesca

Reserve Winners Bitch
Omalley's Purple Rain Of Heathview

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Omalley's Purple Rain Of Heathview

Open Bitch Class
1st Heathview Francesca

Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Avitar's Timeless Jazz



Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Trumphill Anam Cara At Kipanga



Judge: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (0-5-1-2)
GChB Brushwood Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cariad N Robbins Hudson River Landing

Best Puppy In Breed
Snow Hill Fire And Rain

Select Bitch
GCh Tarrango's Telling Tales






Group 3 - Glen Stark Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Hierarch's Sympathy For The Devil
  Doberman Pinscher   84
Group 2nd   
Ch Geistvoll Pied Piper
  Schnauzer (Standard)   69
Group 3rd   
GChB Invogue FiresbreathvValbydane
  Great Dane   68
Group 4th   
GCh MacDuff's Critical Acclaim
  Portuguese Water Dog   64
BPIG    Janterra's Iced Out   Doberman Pinscher   5
Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GCh Strong And Soft

Best Of Opposite Sex
Haori Giving Grace

Select Dog
GCh Mojo's Cause'n A Riot With London



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Haori Giving Grace

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mojo's Agent Starling At Kaspyn

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Haori Giving Grace
2nd Mojo's Agent Starling At Kaspyn

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Sanekats Sunny Daze From Janet



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Edgemere's Love Over Gold

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Edgemere's Love Over Gold

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-4-1-1)
GCh Aiden Sergina V.'T Rijkenspark

Best Of Opposite Sex
NitroBernerBarn Heart Of Gold

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-1)
NitroBernerBarn Heart Of Gold

Best Puppy In Breed
NitroBernerBarn Heart Of Gold

Select Bitch
Ch Susa's Joie De Vivre


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-1)
NitroBernerBarn Heart Of Gold

Reserve Winners Bitch
Never Ending Spark V Sennenridge

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st NitroBernerBarn Heart Of Gold
2nd Creo's Bring It On
3rd Doubledutch's Leia

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Never Ending Spark V Sennenridge

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 14 pts (2-7-4-2)
Ch Martini's Revelry

Best Of Opposite Sex
Top Knotch N Mephisto Fancy That!

Best Of Winners: (2-7-4-2)
Top Knotch N Mephisto Fancy That!

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Samson's Voodoo Child

Select Dog
GChB Tybrushe's Livin The High Life

Select Bitch
GCh Samson's Voodoo Child


Winners Dog: (2-7-4-2)
Tybrushe's Gentlemen's Quarterly

Reserve Winners Dog
Bimberg's Just In Time

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bimberg's Just In Time

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Tybrushe's Gentlemen's Quarterly


Winners Bitch: (2-7-4-2)
Top Knotch N Mephisto Fancy That!

Reserve Winners Bitch
Martini's Destiny

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Martini's Destiny
2nd Samson's First Coffee Than Conquer

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Paradigm's Anekie Brisa

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Tybrushe's Synchronicity

Open Bitch Class
1st Top Knotch N Mephisto Fancy That!
2nd Martini's Pink Whitney
3rd Falconhurst's New Chapter

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kenterains Black Widow

Best Puppy In Breed
Kenterains Black Widow



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Kenterains Black Widow

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kenterains Black Widow

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (3-2-0-0)
Prairie Creek's Drippin In Finesse

Best Of Opposite Sex
CK Rock Steady Rhino

Best Of Winners: (3-2-0-0)
Prairie Creek's Drippin In Finesse

Best Puppy In Breed
Prairie Creek's Hotter Than A 2 Dollar Pistol


Winners Dog: (3-2-0-0)
CK Rock Steady Rhino

Reserve Winners Dog
Avitus' Super Bad Boyfriend

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Avitus' Super Bad Boyfriend

Open Dog Class
1st CK Rock Steady Rhino
2nd Island Reigns Elusive Gold

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 14 pts (2-9-2-2)
GChG Hierarch's Sympathy For The Devil

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Cassels Moonshine Whiskey

Best Of Winners: (2-9-2-2)
Janterra's Iced Out

Best Puppy In Breed
Janterra's Iced Out

Select Dog
Ch Karlee's Kicking It Up A Knotch

Select Bitch
GCh Mojave's Songbird


Winners Dog: (2-9-2-2)
Dbella's Revenge On The Sea

Reserve Winners Dog
Valhalla's Knockin' Boots V Janterra

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Valhalla's Knockin' Boots V Janterra

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Dbella's Revenge On The Sea


Winners Bitch: (2-9-2-2)
Janterra's Iced Out

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gentry's Red Red Wine

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Valhalla's Boots And Boys V Janterra
2nd ConnQuest Turn It On Again

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gentry's Red Red Wine

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Janterra's Como Flor

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Cassels Show No Mercy Devonquest

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Janterra's Iced Out
2nd Valhalla's Head Over Boots V Janterra

Open Bitch Class
1st Karlee's Itzz In The Cards
2nd Gentry's High Sierra




Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Kingstone's Turning Tricks

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rollin Thdrs California Condor V Kingstone

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rollin Thdrs California Condor V Kingstone

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Kingstone's Turning Tricks

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Mome Lizona's Mocha Drizzled Latte

Best Puppy In Breed
Lizona Unmistakable Texas Star



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Mome Lizona's Mocha Drizzled Latte

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lizona Unmistakable Texas Star

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lizona Unmistakable Texas Star

Open Bitch Class
1st Mome Lizona's Mocha Drizzled Latte

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GCh MacDuff's Critical Acclaim

Best Of Opposite Sex
Baywood's Midnight Violet R

Best Puppy In Breed
Armada's Little Red Hoot



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Baywood's Midnight Violet R

Reserve Winners Bitch
Armada's Little Red Hoot

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Baywood Amboise

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Armada's Little Red Hoot

Open Bitch Class
1st Baywood's Midnight Violet R

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-2-0)
Ch Esmonds You Make Me Smile

Best Of Opposite Sex
Eirians Weleful Healing Hearts

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-0)
Wathaman's Get'N Echos Of Esmond

Best Puppy In Breed
Wathaman's Get'N Echos Of Esmond

Select Dog
Ch Eternalfire's Do It For Johnny


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-0)
Wathaman's Get'N Echos Of Esmond

Reserve Winners Dog
Tierney's Duty Calls V Nadina

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Wathaman's Get'N Echos Of Esmond

Open Dog Class
1st Tierney's Duty Calls V Nadina

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Desertwind's Delta Alpine Lady

Best Of Opposite Sex
Desertwind's It's My Party V Charly

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Desertwind's Delta Alpine Lady

Best Puppy In Breed
Desertwind's It's My Party V Charly


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Desertwind's It's My Party V Charly

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Desertwind's It's My Party V Charly


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Desertwind's Delta Alpine Lady

Open Bitch Class
1st Desertwind's Delta Alpine Lady

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-3-2-2)
GChB Vanderbilt's Let The Magic Begin

Best Of Opposite Sex
Snowlegend Dazzling Diamond

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Winterpeg's Teija

Select Dog
Ch Snowlegend All Eyez On Me

Select Bitch
Ch Winterpeg's Teija



Winners Bitch: (0-3-2-2)
Snowlegend Dazzling Diamond

Reserve Winners Bitch
Snowlegend Diamond Reya Sunshine

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Snowlegend Elegant Sami

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Snowlegend Dazzling Diamond

Open Bitch Class
1st Snowlegend Diamond Reya Sunshine

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
GCh Innovations Dutch Destroyer

Best Puppy In Breed
Asgardian's Love Never Dies



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Asgardian's Love Never Dies

Reserve Winners Bitch
Asgardian's Let'Em Gossip

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Asgardian's Let'Em Gossip

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Asgardian's Love Never Dies

Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Geistvoll Pied Piper



Judge: Glen Stark

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-2-1-0)
GChS Reigning's Stormstruck Wind' N Snow

Best Of Opposite Sex
Frostypaw's From Russia With Love

Best Of Winners: (3-2-1-0)
Snowmist's Y Not Sprocket

Best Puppy In Breed
Snowmist's Y Not Sprocket


Winners Dog: (3-2-1-0)
Snowmist's Y Not Sprocket

Reserve Winners Dog
Kristari's You Stole My Heart

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Snowmist's Y Not Sprocket

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Kristari's You Stole My Heart

Open Dog Class
1st Arcticsun's Summer Time Lovin'


Winners Bitch: (3-2-1-0)
Frostypaw's From Russia With Love

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aurum's Northern Aurora

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Frostypaw's From Russia With Love

Open Bitch Class
1st Aurum's Northern Aurora





Group 4 - Michael Hill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Skyehigh's Video Game
  West Highland White Terrier   49
Group 2nd   
GChB Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do
  Border Terrier   45
Group 3rd   
GChB Ryba's Skyfall
  Australian Terrier   37
Group 4th   
Ch Lochraven Glenecho Clearly Karma
  Scottish Terrier   36
BPIG   
Ch Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   3
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-1-1-3)
Alpine's If Looks Could Kill

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Rina Lob Od 1300 Kaplara

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-3)
Alpine's If Looks Could Kill

Select Dog
GCh Marauders 24K Magic

Select Bitch
GChB Ambition's Southern Belle


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-3)
Alpine's If Looks Could Kill

Reserve Winners Dog
LR Chargers Tyr War Of Justice

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Alpine's If Looks Could Kill

Open Dog Class
1st LR Chargers Tyr War Of Justice

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Ryba's Skyfall



Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-3-2-1)
GChG Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do

Best Of Opposite Sex
Nana's Little Kit Kat

Best Of Winners: (2-3-2-1)
Nana's Little Kit Kat

Best Puppy In Breed
Nana's Little Kit Kat

Select Dog
GCh Ganymede's Holy Grail

Select Bitch
Ch Zealous Remember Striker's Zoe


Winners Dog: (2-3-2-1)
Versaterre's Zealous Road Hammer

Reserve Winners Dog
Meadowlake Fast 'n Furious

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Versaterre's Zealous Road Hammer

Open Dog Class
1st Meadowlake Fast 'n Furious


Winners Bitch: (2-3-2-1)
Nana's Little Kit Kat

Reserve Winners Bitch
Zoda's Explosion Of Pickles

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Castle Guard Runa Strong

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Nana's Little Kit Kat
2nd Zoda's Explosion Of Pickles

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
Ch Amarantine's Valiant Raider

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lozoe Paying The Riot At Renica

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Lozoe Paying The Riot At Renica

Best Puppy In Breed
Brownstone's Chief Of Surgery At Renica

Select Bitch
GCh Kingsmere Miss Fancy Pants At Tinydancer


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Lozoe Paying The Riot At Renica

Open Bitch Class
1st Lozoe Paying The Riot At Renica

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-1-1)
GCh Tarahill's Celtic Fire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pellinore's Amazing Magic

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-1)
Pellinore's Amazing Magic

Best Puppy In Breed
Tarahill's Fireball

Select Bitch
Ch Quarrydene's Star Of The Season Diamond


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-1)
Tarahill's Fireball

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Tarahill's Fireball


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-1)
Pellinore's Amazing Magic

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tarahill's Dancing Away With My Heart

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tarahill's Girl On Fire

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Tarahill's Dancing Away With My Heart

Open Bitch Class
1st Pellinore's Amazing Magic

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Glaswire's Scypher Baron

Best Of Opposite Sex
Glaswire's Secret Princess

Best Puppy In Breed
Glaswire's Secret Princess



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Glaswire's Secret Princess

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Glaswire's Secret Princess

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Epic Humdinger

Best Of Opposite Sex
Epic Huntsman

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Epic Humdinger

Best Puppy In Breed
Epic Humdinger


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Epic Huntsman

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Epic Huntsman


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Epic Humdinger

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Epic Humdinger

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Terraraz Let The Fun Be'Gin'



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Terraraz Let The Fun Be'Gin'

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Terraraz Let The Fun Be'Gin'

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Chargers Jersey Shore Snookie

Best Puppy In Breed
Chargers Jersey Shore Snookie



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Chargers Jersey Shore Snookie

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chargers Jersey Shore Snookie

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines



Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-2-1)
GCh Lochraven Glenecho Clearly Karma

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Glenshiel's Red Samurai

Best Puppy In Breed
Haigis Tweed's Wild Ebony Rose

Select Dog
Ch Glenshiel's Highlander



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-1)
Haigis Tweed's Wild Ebony Rose

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Haigis Tweed's Wild Ebony Rose

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Starry Night's Walk On The Wild Side

Best Puppy In Breed
Starry Night's Walk On The Wild Side



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Starry Night's Walk On The Wild Side

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Starry Night's Walk On The Wild Side

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
GCh Tyrone Kir Royale

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Tyrone Mercury Rising

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Lach Faire's Powers Gold Label

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Tyrone Kir Royale


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Tyrone Best Of My Love

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Tyrone Best Of My Love


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Lach Faire's Powers Gold Label

Reserve Winners Bitch
Skyfalls Keela Mother Of Dragons

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lach Faire's Powers Gold Label

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Skyfalls Keela Mother Of Dragons

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GChB Ghostpine's Quantum Leap

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hillside Morrigan

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Hillside Tusk


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Hillside Tusk

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Hillside Tusk


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Hillside Morrigan

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Hillside Morrigan

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GChG Skyehigh's Video Game

Best Of Opposite Sex
Stoon's Gloriana

Best Puppy In Breed
Stoon's Gloriana



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Stoon's Gloriana

Reserve Winners Bitch
CryCa Wee Bit O'Spicy For Brucher

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Stoon's Gloriana

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Windacre Scottish Mist

Open Bitch Class
1st CryCa Wee Bit O'Spicy For Brucher





Group 5 - Michael Hill Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Pekehuis Sorcerer
  Pekingese   63
Group 2nd   
GChEx Ladymagic Topflite Windcatcher
  Papillon   60
Group 3rd   
Ch Sunterra So Fired Up
  Pomeranian   48
Group 4th   
Ch Zevald's Star Magic Of Brynmill
  Pug   41
BPIG   
Diavolino's Gimme A Kiss
  Italian Greyhound   1
Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-2-2-1)
GChS Mingchen Rewind

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sigma Chi's Abby Lane At Mountainview

Best Of Winners: (3-2-2-1)
Sigma Chi's Abby Lane At Mountainview

Best Puppy In Breed
Freddie Mercury Of Msfizz

Select Dog
GCh Matmor Talk Of The Town

Select Bitch
GChS Alderglen Siren Song


Winners Dog: (3-2-2-1)
Msfizz Code Of Honor

Reserve Winners Dog
Freddie Mercury Of Msfizz

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Freddie Mercury Of Msfizz

Open Dog Class
1st Msfizz Code Of Honor


Winners Bitch: (3-2-2-1)
Sigma Chi's Abby Lane At Mountainview

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kewpy's Misty Blue

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sigma Chi's Abby Lane At Mountainview

Open Bitch Class
1st Kewpy's Misty Blue

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Pastel's Web Of Lies

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Pastel's Web Of Lies



Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Grigor At Pastel S Lipetskih Ozer



Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-3-0)
Ch NV's Pull The Stars From The Sky

Best Of Opposite Sex
Crest-Vue To Be Puff-ectly Frank

Best Puppy In Breed
Dalen Queen Daenerys

Select Dog
GChB Tanooki Suit Of Lore



Winners Bitch: (0-2-3-0)
Crest-Vue To Be Puff-ectly Frank

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dalen Queen Daenerys

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dalen Queen Daenerys

Open Bitch Class
1st Crest-Vue To Be Puff-ectly Frank

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Chapala Bay's Do-Re-Mi

Best Of Opposite Sex
LouLou-D'Amour De La Vanille Bourbon

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Chapala Bay's Do-Re-Mi


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Chapala Bay's Do-Re-Mi

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Chapala Bay's Do-Re-Mi

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Karakorum's Upset Your World

Best Puppy In Breed
Karakorum's Upset Your World



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Karakorum's Upset Your World

Reserve Winners Bitch
Karakorum's Let Vermillion Reign

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Karakorum's Let Vermillion Reign

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Karakorum's Upset Your World

Open Bitch Class
1st Karakorum's Do Ya Wanna Raindance

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-2-1-4)
Ch Specialty Brie's Coco Chenelle

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS MistyTrails H'dalgos Chido Wey

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Specialty Brie's Coco Chenelle

Select Bitch
GChS MistyTrails Wyntr'Elise



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-4)
Sonrisas Ms T At Havasmallpaw

Reserve Winners Bitch
Luckystryke Havii I'm A Believer

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Luckystryke Havii I'm A Believer

Open Bitch Class
1st Sonrisas Ms T At Havasmallpaw

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Diavolino's Gimme A Kiss

Best Of Opposite Sex
Diavolino's Gimme A Deal

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Diavolino's Gimme A Kiss

Best Puppy In Breed
Diavolino's Gimme A Kiss


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Diavolino's Gimme A Deal

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Diavolino's Gimme A Deal


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Diavolino's Gimme A Kiss

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Diavolino's Gimme A Kiss

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 11 pts (3-5-3-1)
GChEx Ladymagic Topflite Windcatcher

Best Of Opposite Sex
Animato Autumn Splendor

Best Of Winners: (3-5-3-1)
Animato Autumn Splendor

Best Puppy In Breed
Rae Anne's Off The Grid

Select Dog
GCh Pixel Animato A Link Between Worlds

Select Bitch
Ch Animato Buy Me Diamonds


Winners Dog: (3-5-3-1)
Rae Anne's Off The Grid

Reserve Winners Dog
Bluechip Meet Me At Gibraltar

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Rae Anne's Off The Grid

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bluechip Meet Me At Gibraltar

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Prestwick's Here For A Good Time


Winners Bitch: (3-5-3-1)
Animato Autumn Splendor

Reserve Winners Bitch
Prestwick's Lady On Fire

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Passionpaps Zendaya's Song

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Prestwick's Lady On Fire
2nd Magic's Fire And Ice

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Animato Autumn Splendor

Open Bitch Class
1st Isabelle De Capella'Star

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-2-0)
GCh Pekehuis Sorcerer

Best Of Opposite Sex
Diaquiris Melody At Lionheart

Best Puppy In Breed
Diaquiris Melody At Lionheart

Select Dog
Ch Saffron Sherhy A.Lucien At Sincity



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-0)
Diaquiris Melody At Lionheart

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Diaquiris Melody At Lionheart

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-2-2-1)
GChS Sunterra So Fired Up

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Arwins Blaze Starr

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-1)
Arwins Billie Holiday

Best Puppy In Breed
Arwins N Aurorabaltos Storm Warning

Select Dog
Ch Lapaul Havin A Blast At Firesprite


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-1)
Arwins N Aurorabaltos Storm Warning

Reserve Winners Dog
Majestas Vestra Prince

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Arwins N Aurorabaltos Storm Warning

Open Dog Class
1st Majestas Vestra Prince


Winners Bitch: (2-2-2-1)
Arwins Billie Holiday

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tofini Butter Me Up

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tofini Butter Me Up

Open Bitch Class
1st Arwins Billie Holiday

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Midori's Mind Your P's N Q's

Best Puppy In Breed
Midori's Mind Your P's N Q's



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Midori's Mind Your P's N Q's

Reserve Winners Bitch
Koehl's Vanilla Ice

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Midori's Mind Your P's N Q's

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Koehl's Vanilla Ice

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-4-3-0)
GChB Zevald's Star Magic Of Brynmill

Best Of Opposite Sex
Xoe Eleki's Layla

Best Puppy In Breed
Xoe's Off With Their Heads

Select Dog
GChB Eleki Xoe's That's All Jack



Winners Bitch: (0-4-3-0)
Xoe Eleki's Layla

Reserve Winners Bitch
Xoe's Off With Their Heads

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Aisle's There's Only One Ariel

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Xoe's Off With Their Heads

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Xoe Eleki's Layla

Open Bitch Class
1st Aisle's Don't Say A Word

Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Annevan Salem V Scion Of Lore


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Annevan Salem V Scion Of Lore

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Annevan Salem V Scion Of Lore


Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Maldonfox Roeders Strait Razor



Judge: Michael Hill

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Kentauro Alfa Whiskey Ginger

Best Puppy In Breed
Triore On The Fast Track



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Kentauro Alfa Whiskey Ginger

Reserve Winners Bitch
Triore On The Fast Track

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Triore On The Fast Track

Open Bitch Class
1st Kentauro Alfa Whiskey Ginger





Group 6 - Kristen Francis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Timberfoxs Mystic Falls Sunojo
  Shiba Inu   57
Group 2nd    Broadway's Kinky Boots V Crystalton   Poodle (Standard)   53
Group 3rd   
Estate's Alexander Shamus
  Dalmatian   45
Group 4th   
Ch Mrang Belcourt Journey To Midori
  Poodle (Miniature)   35
BPIG    Broadway's Kinky Boots V Crystalton   Poodle (Standard)   3
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
Ch Cumulus Cabochon Roaring Lion

Best Of Opposite Sex
Luvit Dalnavert Magic Ice Crystal

Best Puppy In Breed
Dalnavert Luvit The Ice Dancer

Select Dog
GChS Luvit Dalnavert Awesome Ice Storm



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Luvit Dalnavert Magic Ice Crystal

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dalnavert Luvit The Ice Dancer

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dalnavert Luvit The Ice Dancer

Open Bitch Class
1st Luvit Dalnavert Magic Ice Crystal

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-4-1-1)
GCh Boston Attitude Resistance Is Futile

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bromley Rock's Countess Of Grantham

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-1)
Bromley Rock's Countess Of Grantham

Best Puppy In Breed
Bromley Rock's Master And Commander

Select Bitch
Ch Ruby La Peregrina MacKendrick


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-1)
Bromley Rock's Master And Commander

Reserve Winners Dog
Bromley Rock's At Your Service

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Bromley Rock's Master And Commander

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bromley Rock's At Your Service


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-1)
Bromley Rock's Countess Of Grantham

Reserve Winners Bitch
Heartily Ballerina

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bromley Rock's Tsunami

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bromley Rock's Drk Cavatica

Open Bitch Class
1st Bromley Rock's Countess Of Grantham
2nd Heartily Ballerina

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Obsesiones Rugerlane Setting (Luna)



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Obsesiones Rugerlane Setting (Luna)

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Obsesiones Rugerlane Setting (Luna)

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Chowridge U R Not Just Eye Candy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chowridge Xo Polar Crystal At Lionheart

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Chowridge U R Not Just Eye Candy

Best Puppy In Breed
Chowridge U R Not Just Eye Candy


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Chowridge U R Not Just Eye Candy

Reserve Winners Dog
Chowridge Raffi

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Chowridge U R Not Just Eye Candy

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Chowridge Raffi

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (3-4-1-2)
Estate's Alexander Shamus

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Winterspear Atari Dreams

Best Of Winners: (3-4-1-2)
Estate's Alexander Shamus

Best Puppy In Breed
Estate's Alexander Shamus

Select Dog
GCh Echoview N Sevenmoons Grand Design

Select Bitch
Ch Milo's In Alta's Memory


Winners Dog: (3-4-1-2)
Estate's Alexander Shamus

Reserve Winners Dog
Echoview Dylan Blue Furever

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Estate's Alexander Shamus

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Auscan Nn Happy Trails Chip Off The Ol Block

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Echoview Dylan Blue Furever


Winners Bitch: (3-4-1-2)
Sevenmoons Star Of Anise

Reserve Winners Bitch
Milo's Happy Daze

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sevenmoons Star Of Anise
2nd Suttella's Over The Moon

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Milo's Happy Daze

Open Bitch Class
1st Redrock N' Echoviews Standing Ovation

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GCh Lasalle's Bend It Like Beckham At Incognito

Best Of Opposite Sex
Gainesfield's Out Of Your League

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
BFF's X'cuse Me While I Kiss The Sky

Best Puppy In Breed
BFF's X'cuse Me While I Kiss The Sky

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Apsolutely Red Hot Chilli Pepper



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Apsolutely Red Hot Chilli Pepper

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Apsolutely Red Hot Chilli Pepper

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kiji Everybody’s Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Kiji Everybody’s Girl



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Kiji Everybody’s Girl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kiji Everybody’s Girl

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
GCh Mrang Belcourt Journey To Midori

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Berg & Blanes Iconic Rosebell

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Mrang Belcourt What A Trip

Best Puppy In Breed
Mrang Belcourt What A Trip


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-1)
Mrang Belcourt What A Trip

Reserve Winners Dog
Keja's Linus Barclay

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mrang Belcourt What A Trip

Open Dog Class
1st Keja's Linus Barclay


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-1)
Rosebell So Pretty Cara Cotter

Reserve Winners Bitch
Staken Digital Princess

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Rosebell So Pretty Cara Cotter
2nd Staken Digital Princess

Open Bitch Class
1st Keja's All The Right Moves

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-0-1)
GChB Timberfoxs Mystic Falls Sunojo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Satika N Sunojo Home Brewed

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Satika's A Perfect Ten

Best Puppy In Breed
Satika's A Perfect Ten


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-1)
Satika N Sunojo Home Brewed

Reserve Winners Dog
Tsukime And Urajiro Prince Henry

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Tsukime And Urajiro Prince Henry

Open Dog Class
1st Satika N Sunojo Home Brewed


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-1)
Satika's A Perfect Ten

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Satika's A Perfect Ten

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Halo 'n Whissler Shake It Like Beonce

Best Puppy In Breed
Halo 'n Whissler Shake It Like Beonce



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Halo 'n Whissler Shake It Like Beonce

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Halo 'n Whissler Shake It Like Beonce



Group 7 - Kristen Francis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Mystic Suntime Everclear
  Shetland Sheepdog   97
Group 2nd   
Ch Bagatelle Set The Moon On Fire
  Old English Sheepdog   59
Group 3rd   
GCh Orical Outback Adventure
  Finnish Lapphund   53
Group 4th    Mystksand Trick Or Treat Luckystryke   German Shepherd Dog   51
BPIG   
Prairiepine Tamaron's Genesis
  Collie (Rough)   3
Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Spader Thrill Of The Chase

Best Of Opposite Sex
Reel Austlyn Ksenia Crown Royal Flush

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Reel Austlyn Ksenia Crown Royal Flush

Best Puppy In Breed
Hillhaven's Reel Lucky Star


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Hillhaven's Reel Lucky Star

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hillhaven's Reel Lucky Star


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Reel Austlyn Ksenia Crown Royal Flush

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Reel Austlyn Ksenia Crown Royal Flush

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (4-4-1-1)
Sixx Belles Til Midnite In Memphis

Best Of Opposite Sex
Limelite's Eh Big Spender

Best Of Winners: (4-4-1-1)
Sixx Belles Til Midnite In Memphis

Best Puppy In Breed
Adelyn Prairie Sky

Select Dog
GCh Sheep's Kin Summer Solstice

Select Bitch
Ch Saffire's Homecoming Queen


Winners Bitch: (4-4-1-1)
Sixx Belles Til Midnite In Memphis

Reserve Winners Bitch
Casselcreek Hoity Toity

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Adelyn Prairie Sky

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sixx Belles Til Midnite In Memphis

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Graceland's Something To Talk About

Open Bitch Class
1st Casselcreek Hoity Toity

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
GCh Corimist Destiny Awaits

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kelkary & Celticchaos Heart Of Steel

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-1)
Bonny And Clyde's Email My Heart

Best Puppy In Breed
Runningmtn Perfect Storm At Kelkary


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-1)
Rhosown's Anchor My World

Reserve Winners Dog
Runningmtn Perfect Storm At Kelkary

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Runningmtn Perfect Storm At Kelkary

Open Dog Class
1st Rhosown's Anchor My World

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Ame Magnanime Hugues Rebell

Best Of Opposite Sex
Niobe De L'Ame Du Loup



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Niobe De L'Ame Du Loup

Open Bitch Class
1st Niobe De L'Ame Du Loup

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChEx Sumerwynd Winter Is Coming De Mon Plaisir

Best Puppy In Breed
Belgiador Heart And Soul Forever


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Belgiador Heart And Soul Forever

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Belgiador Heart And Soul Forever


Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Aktiv's Angelbrin's I've Got A Dream



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Aktiv's Angelbrin's I've Got A Dream

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Aktiv's Angelbrin's I've Got A Dream

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (1-8-0-1)
Davenloch Material Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
Prairiepine Tamaron's Genesis

Best Of Winners: (1-8-0-1)
Davenloch Material Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Prairiepine Tamaron's Genesis

Select Bitch
GCh Headline Prairiepine's Out Of This World


Winners Dog: (1-8-0-1)
Prairiepine Tamaron's Genesis

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Prairiepine Tamaron's Genesis

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Tamaron's After Midnight

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Feoras & Caradilis Rising Fortune

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Feoras & Caradilis Rising Fortune


Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChB Orical Outback Adventure

Select Dog
GChB Sugarok Magical Mystery Tour



Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-0-3)
Mystksand Trick Or Treat Luckystryke

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mystksand Whaaaaatt

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-3)
Mystksand Trick Or Treat Luckystryke

Best Puppy In Breed
Mystksand I Put A Spell On You

Select Bitch
GChB Woodside's Kahlua PP


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-3)
Mystksand Whaaaaatt

Open Dog Class
1st Mystksand Whaaaaatt


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-3)
Mystksand Trick Or Treat Luckystryke

Reserve Winners Bitch
Mystksand I Put A Spell On You

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mystksand I Put A Spell On You

Open Bitch Class
1st Mystksand Trick Or Treat Luckystryke

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Wigglebutt's High Desert Surprise With McFinley

Best Puppy In Breed
Desert Sun's Northern Lights



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Wigglebutt's High Desert Surprise With McFinley

Reserve Winners Bitch
Desert Sun's Northern Lights

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Desert Sun's Northern Lights

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Wigglebutt's High Desert Surprise With McFinley

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-2-2-0)
GChB Bagatelle Set The Moon On Fire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Island Bound Our Gal Pippa

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-0)
Woolkin's Hello World

Best Puppy In Breed
Woolkin's Hello World

Select Dog
GCh Wynsilot Rock Of The Ages At Silverspar


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-0)
Woolkin's Hello World

Reserve Winners Dog
Coatlicue's Unchained Melody

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Woolkin's Hello World

Open Dog Class
1st Coatlicue's Unchained Melody


Winners Bitch: (2-2-2-0)
Island Bound Our Gal Pippa

Reserve Winners Bitch
Island Bound Wild Flower

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Island Bound Our Gal Pippa

Open Bitch Class
1st Island Bound Wild Flower

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Windkist Unbridled

Best Of Opposite Sex
Windkist Shotgun Start

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Windkist Unbridled

Best Puppy In Breed
Windkist Unbridled


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Windkist Shotgun Start

Open Dog Class
1st Windkist Shotgun Start


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Windkist Unbridled

Reserve Winners Bitch
Windkist Twist N Shout

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Windkist Unbridled
2nd Windkist Twist N Shout

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 37 pts (13-17-7-1)
GChS Mystic Suntime Everclear

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Miqelon Eye Spy

Best Of Winners: (13-17-7-1)
Strattonhill Westar Ever So Clever

Best Puppy In Breed
Mystic Suntime Mile High Club

Select Dog
Ch Zesta Knight In Shining Armour

Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Coedwig's Dancing In The Snow


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Coedwig's Dancing In The Snow

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Coedwig's Dancing In The Snow


Judge: Kristen Francis

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Beloe Zoloto Backstory

Best Of Opposite Sex
Night Keepish Flying High

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Beloe Zoloto Backstory

Best Puppy In Breed
Diamond G's Magic Morning Madeline

Select Bitch
Ch Riverside Xtra Wicked


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Night Keepish Flying High

Open Dog Class
1st Night Keepish Flying High


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Beloe Zoloto Backstory

Reserve Winners Bitch
Diamond G's Magic Morning Madeline

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Diamond G's Magic Morning Madeline

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Beloe Zoloto Backstory

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit . We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By