Doxieluv That'll Be The Day
Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Cassie & Derek Rzeznik
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Colette Muldoon (1-2-3-1)
  Best Of Winners   Colette Muldoon (1-2-3-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   John Muldoon (1-0-3-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   John Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Antaon Hlebarov (1-4-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Antaon Hlebarov N/A
  Winners Dog   Antaon Hlebarov (1-4-2-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-3-2-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-2-3-2)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 46 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 517 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3978 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2 (1-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (2-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Geraldine Taylor (2-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 08 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Judi Elford (1-3-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judi Elford (1-3-3-1)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judi Elford N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (2-3-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Colm Beatie (1-4-2-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Colm Beatie N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Rita McCarry-Beatie (1-4-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Rodi Hubenthal N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Doris Willis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By