Ch Aislingcudo Is Breffni Aluinn
Setter (Irish Red & White)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Drs. Patricia & Albrecht Ua Siaghail
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 1
Group Ranking: 54 54 54 45 12
All Breed Ranking: 210 210 210 161 39

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   51
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 6 (1-4-0-2)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jo Ann Pavey 5
Friday Select Bitch   Arne Foss N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sharon Luckhart 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Group 4th LTD Breed Show Sharon Luckhart 40

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 18 17 17 17 16
Group Ranking: 994 967 928 888 828
All Breed Ranking: 5002 4911 4678 4432 4127

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Carlos Navarro Seemann (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Laurie Campbell 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Laurie Campbell (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (3-5-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (3-5-1-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (0-3-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 12 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 975 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4892 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-3-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2 (0-3-0-0)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Brenda Wilson N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Brenda Wilson N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 08 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Irene Latchford N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pierrette McLean (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Taylor (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By