GCH AmCH IntCH Headstone's Double Down At Honorbuls CGC TKN
Bullmastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: DeeDee - (Female)
Owner: Terena Agle
Breeder: Michelle Atkinson
Conformation Handler: Terena Agle
Performance Handler: Terena Agle
Website: http://www.honorbuls.ca


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 5 3 3 4
Group Ranking: 97 81 51 36 32
All Breed Ranking: 639 554 325 218 197

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   67
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Bullmastiff Fanciers of Canada [Regional] April 20 to April 20, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Joseph Smith N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 18 to April 21, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Whittier 7 (4-1-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lewis N/A
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Richard Lewis N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Darle Heck N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynne Harwood N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 08 to March 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynn White 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 1 (0-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Group 2nd   David Swartwood 27

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 23 to February 25, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Carmen Haller 31
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 17 17 15 15 13
Group Ranking: 342 337 323 307 279
All Breed Ranking: 2165 2126 2002 1893 1698

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   30
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 13 to April 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Tempest Deptuch N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Juan Luis Martinez Gutierrez 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Group 4th   Juan Luis Martinez Gutierrez 30
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 24 23 22 20
Group Ranking: 544 499 471 437
All Breed Ranking: 3796 3548 3325 3055

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Bullmastiff Fanciers of Canada [National] September 24 to September 24, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Luis Catalan N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 23 to September 25, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Bullmastiff Fanciers of Canada [Regional] September 23 to September 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Elizabet Caminade-Lavault N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 29 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Haddon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Haddon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kim Haddon (0-2-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Haddon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Lee Anne Bateman (0-2-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  BPIG LTD Breed Show Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Hisayoshi Kadowaki N/A
  Winners Bitch   Hisayoshi Kadowaki (0-2-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Hisayoshi Kadowaki N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (0-2-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 10 to March 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (1-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  BPIG   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  BPIG   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Winners   Raymond Lariviere (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Lariviere (1-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
Friday BPIG   Murray Eason N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Murray Eason N/A
  Best Of Winners   Murray Eason (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Murray Eason (1-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Murray Eason N/A
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class LTD Breed Show Dianne Ivey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Dianne Ivey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Dianne Ivey N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Dianne Ivey (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 25 to February 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (0-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wayne Thompson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By