Mount Cheam Canine Association
Sunday, September 26, 2021



Related Results


Results courtesy of:

-- Fran Zimmerman --
Aura Poodles & Chinese Cresteds










-- Maria McDonald --
RBIS CAN GCH & AM CH Lacomtesse Richie Gecko
"Richie"
Breeders: Richard Lortie & Diane Gobeil
Owner/Handler: Maria McDonald, Kohlein German Shepherds
http://kohlein.wix.com/kohlein


Best In Show
Judge: Starr White
Deerhound (Scottish)  
GCh Hollyrood Cosmopollyton
Points: 363 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Starr White
Bouvier des Flandres  
GCh Aktiv's I Love Rock 'N' Roll
Points: 324
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Starr White
Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier  Ch Hion Come As You Are
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Starr White
Norwich Terrier  
Paradym Amblegreen Double Take
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Starr White
West Highland White Terrier  
GCh Highrollers Ralph
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Starr White
Poodle (Miniature)  
Ch Lyric's Yes Indeed
Best Owner Handled In Show
Judge: Starr White
Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   Hion Come As You Are
Best Brace In Show
Judge: Starr White
Leonberger  Gryphoenix Adonis The Romantic & Leonberger  Gryphoenix Athena The Wise








Group 1 - Sylvia Barkey Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Realta Let It Rain At Cuchulain
  Spaniel (Irish Water)   68
Group 2nd   
GCh Kermodei's Unforgettable Yeti
  Retriever (Labrador)   67
Group 3rd   
Ch Mar-K's Secret Mission
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   54
Group 4th   
GCh Silversea's Summer Sonnet
  Weimaraner   50
BPIG    Creeksidefrm's Mayor Humdinger   Retriever (Golden)   6
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Firebacks Maybe It's Maybelline   Retriever (Labrador)   0
Best Veteran In Group   GCh Britton's Timed To Perfection   Retriever (Labrador)   0
Best B/O Handled In Group   
Danrich's Devilish Plan
  Retriever (Labrador)   0
Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
Laodicea's Noce Salutes Folsom

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lagotto Hill Anginetti

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Laodicea's Walter Salute To LK

Best Puppy In Breed
Laodicea's Noce Salutes Folsom


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Lagotto Hill Anginetti

Reserve Winners Bitch
Balsamroot Alta Lago

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Balsamroot Alta Lago
2nd West Coast Boo

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lagotto Hill Anginetti

Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Southern Say My Name At Nowwithem


Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Westham Islands People Are Strange


Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Tsunami's Last Stand For Parker


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Tsunami's Last Stand For Parker

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Tsunami's Last Stand For Parker


Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-1-1)
GCh Blacklace Opal Goddess Of Fire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Blacklace Top Shelf Scotch N'Soda

Select Dog
Ch Affinity The Colour Of Magic


Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 14 pts (7-3-1-4)
GChS Allsgold's Darby Downes

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Goldenacres Your Breaking My Heart

Best Of Winners: (7-3-1-4)
Creeksidefrm's Mayor Humdinger

Best Puppy In Breed
Creeksidefrm's Mayor Humdinger

Select Bitch
Ch Fyreglo's This Girl Is On Fire


Winners Bitch: (7-3-1-4)
Allsgold's Summer Time

Reserve Winners Bitch
Camalire Show Time

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Allsgold's Summer Time

Open Bitch Class
1st Camalire Show Time
2nd Tashora Best Of Thyme At Sahalie

Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (1-2-5-5)
GChS Kermodei's Unforgettable Yeti

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Ashbys Arrows To The Moon

Best Of Winners: (1-2-5-5)
Danrich's Devilish Plan

Best Puppy In Breed
Danrich's Devilish Plan

Select Dog
GCh Ashbys Jackson Triggs

Select Bitch
Ch Tchesinkut's Making History


Winners Dog: (1-2-5-5)
Duckndogs The Final Frontier

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Duckndogs The Final Frontier

Veteran Male
GCh Britton's Timed To Perfection


Winners Bitch: (1-2-5-5)
Danrich's Devilish Plan

Reserve Winners Bitch
Danrich's Yes I Can

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Danrich's Yes I Can

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Danrich's Devilish Plan

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Firebacks Maybe It's Maybelline

Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-4-0-1)
Readyfor Bon Voyage

Best Of Opposite Sex
Watermark's Jasper Jericho

Best Of Winners: (3-4-0-1)
Readyfor Bon Voyage

Best Puppy In Breed
Madriver Insider Trading With Readyfor

Select Bitch
GCh Nirvelli World Needs A Melody


Winners Dog: (3-4-0-1)
Watermark's Jasper Jericho

Reserve Winners Dog
Watermark's King Palmer

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Watermark's Jasper Jericho

Open Dog Class
1st Watermark's King Palmer
2nd Readyfor Zealous By Nature

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Daintree's Muddy Gumboots


Winners Bitch: (3-4-0-1)
Readyfor Bon Voyage

Reserve Winners Bitch
Madriver Insider Trading With Readyfor

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Madriver Insider Trading With Readyfor
2nd Watermark's She's Got Rhythm At Arbutus Ridge

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Readyfor Bon Voyage

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Scotiaprides Acadian Jig

Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Firerun's Light The Fire

Select Bitch
Ch Wildwood's Gin Blossom 4 Firerun



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Firerun's Light The Fire

Open Bitch Class
1st Firerun's Light The Fire

Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
Blossom Impressive Cruise Money

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Sassenach Oakisle Covert Amour

Best Puppy In Breed
Blossom Impressive Cruise Money


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Blossom Impressive Cruise Money

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Blossom Impressive Cruise Money


Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Kulana Pyper's Dream At Allsgold



Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Ch Mar-K's Secret Mission

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kingdom's It's Just Begun

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Kingdom's Maximus Desimus Meridius

Best Puppy In Breed
Kingdom's Maximus Desimus Meridius


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Kingdom's Maximus Desimus Meridius

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kingdom's Maximus Desimus Meridius


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Kingdom's It's Just Begun

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gold-Coast And Kingdom's A Million Dreams

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Kingdom's It's Just Begun

Open Bitch Class
1st Gold-Coast And Kingdom's A Million Dreams

Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChS Sherlock's Right On Q

Best Of Opposite Sex
Edasiy Summer Star



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Edasiy Summer Star

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Edasiy Summer Star

Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Realta Let It Rain At Cuchulain



Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Stoney Lake True Calling Miss Mabel



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Stoney Lake True Calling Miss Mabel

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Stoney Lake True Calling Miss Mabel

Judge: Sylvia Barkey

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-3-1-3)
GChB Silversea's Summer Sonnet

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS RoseWin's Legacy In Time

Best Puppy In Breed
Target's Bee Spirits

Select Bitch
GChEx Bartland's Poseidon Adventure



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-3)
Target's Bee Spirits

Reserve Winners Bitch
Trax Chorus Girl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Silveroak Trax Hell On Heels

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Target's Bee Spirits

Open Bitch Class
1st Trax Chorus Girl





Group 2 - Starr White Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Hollyrood Cosmopollyton
  Deerhound (Scottish)   38
Group 2nd   
GCh Pridebass Romeo In Love
  Basset Hound   37
Group 3rd   
Ch Trumphill Anam Cara At Kipanga
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   34
Group 4th   
Ch Lahhabeh's Q'ka Dadaelis Hiro
  Saluki   26
BPIG   
Sailaway Pagani Imola
  Whippet   8
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Prima's Midsummer Night's Moon
  Whippet   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Coso Cola Classic
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   0
Best B/O Handled In Group   
Lahhabeh's Hauntingly Familiar
  Saluki   0
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GChB Pridebass Romeo In Love

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Sasquatch My Little Gingersnap At Bonorlea

Select Bitch
Ch Sasquatch Sarah Isabella At Bonorlea



Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Breigayt Nobody Does It Better

Best Of Opposite Sex
Laponderosa's Micheal Landon


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Laponderosa's Micheal Landon

Open Dog Class
1st Laponderosa's Micheal Landon


Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-3-1-1)
Ch Couture's Cookies N Cream ML

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Nouveau's Link To My Heart


Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Ch Coho's Dexter

Best Of Opposite Sex
Couture's Autumn Sunrise MS

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Gurkha's Zee German Bundesliga MS

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Coho's Dexter


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Gurkha's Zee German Bundesliga MS

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Gurkha's Zee German Bundesliga MS


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Couture's Autumn Sunrise MS

Reserve Winners Bitch
GrandGables Lil Ms Futuristic

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Couture's Autumn Sunrise MS

Open Bitch Class
1st GrandGables Lil Ms Futuristic

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Hollyrood Cosmopollyton



Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Andare Windwood Runnin In Moonlight


Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Custail Tralee

Best Of Opposite Sex
Philippe du Grand Chien de Culann

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Custail Tralee


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Custail Tralee

Open Bitch Class
1st Custail Tralee

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Soletrader Thunderball



Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-3-1-2)
GChS Trumphill Anam Cara At Kipanga

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Habi Nago Manwe

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-2)
Regalcrown's Be Still My Heart

Best Puppy In Breed
Greatt Redd Starr Of Course

Select Bitch
Ch Loscanna N Ridgefolk Qwandoya


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-2)
Good Vibrations Of Course

Reserve Winners Dog
Greatt Redd Starr Of Course

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Greatt Redd Starr Of Course

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Good Vibrations Of Course

Veteran Male
GCh Coso Cola Classic

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ch Lahhabeh's Q'ka Dadaelis Hiro

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lahhabeh's Hauntingly Familiar

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Lahhabeh's Temptation


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Lahhabeh's Temptation

Open Dog Class
1st Lahhabeh's Temptation


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Lahhabeh's Hauntingly Familiar

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Lahhabeh's Hauntingly Familiar

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (3-2-2-2)
Ch Ryland's Infamous Leading Lady

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch McKaden Fly By Night

Best Of Winners: (3-2-2-2)
Sailaway Pagani Imola

Best Puppy In Breed
Sailaway Pagani Imola

Select Dog
GCh Kimera We Know What You Want

Select Bitch
GCh Watch Me Prima Sangria Moon


Winners Dog: (3-2-2-2)
Sailaway Pagani Imola

Reserve Winners Dog
Aytonfield Big Dreamer

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st McKaden Carte Blanche

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sailaway Pagani Imola

Open Dog Class
1st Aytonfield Big Dreamer

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Prima's Midsummer Night's Moon


Winners Bitch: (3-2-2-2)
Coppersea Missing Lynx

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aberle Enchanted At Coppersea

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Coppersea Missing Lynx

Open Bitch Class
1st Aberle Enchanted At Coppersea

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Prima's Watch Me Reach For The Moon
2nd Prima's Watch Me Promise The Moon





Group 3 - Heather Brennan Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh BigLuv's Let It Ride
  Rottweiler   43
Group 2nd   
GCh Reigning's Stormstruck Wind' N Snow
  Siberian Husky   40
Group 3rd   
Ch Banbury's Imagine Dragons
  Bullmastiff   37
Group 4th   
GCh Hitt's Truth Be Told
  Boxer   36
BPIG    Seatosky's Love Me Like You Do   Schnauzer (Standard)   2
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Bernergold Game Changer   Bernese Mountain Dog   0
Best B/O Handled In Group    Reigning's Crazy Daisy   Siberian Husky   0
Best Brace In Group    Gryphoenix Athena The Wise   Leonberger   0
Best Brace In Group    Gryphoenix Adonis The Romantic   Leonberger   0
Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-0-1)
GCh Charleston Place Summers' Karma

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bernergold's Lake Ozette V Fw

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-1)
Forestwalk's Christmas Dessert


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-1)
Bernergold's Lake Ozette V Fw

Open Dog Class
1st Bernergold's Lake Ozette V Fw

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Bernergold's Gee Whiz

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Hitt's Truth Be Told



Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Banbury's Imagine Dragons



Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-0-3)
Ch Supernova StingLikeaBee Denmel

Best Of Opposite Sex
Holmrun's Outlander Esquire

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-3)
Holmrun's Outlander Esquire

Select Bitch
GChG Hierarch's Sympathy For The Devil


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-3)
Holmrun's Outlander Esquire

Open Dog Class
1st Holmrun's Outlander Esquire


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-3)
KS Coup De Grace

Open Bitch Class
1st KS Coup De Grace

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Paquestone's Paranormal Norman

Best Of Opposite Sex
Paquestone's Nola Cajun Queen

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Paquestone's Paranormal Norman


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Paquestone's Paranormal Norman

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Paquestone's Paranormal Norman


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Paquestone's Nola Cajun Queen

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Paquestone's Nola Cajun Queen

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-2-2-0)
GCh Little Mtn's Big Ben

Best Of Opposite Sex
Little Mtn's Dakota Soleil

Best Of Winners: (3-2-2-0)
Kamenah's Joyous Journey

Best Puppy In Breed
Gryphoenix Adonis The Romantic

Select Dog
GCh Ltl Mtn Bring Down The House


Winners Dog: (3-2-2-0)
Kamenah's Joyous Journey

Reserve Winners Dog
Little Mountain's Heart Of A Lion

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Gryphoenix Adonis The Romantic

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Little Mountain's Heart Of A Lion

Open Dog Class
1st Kamenah's Joyous Journey


Winners Bitch: (3-2-2-0)
Little Mtn's Dakota Soleil

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gryphoenix Athena The Wise

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gryphoenix Athena The Wise

Open Bitch Class
1st Little Mtn's Dakota Soleil

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Stillstream's The Thunder Rolls


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Stillstream's The Thunder Rolls

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Stillstream's The Thunder Rolls


Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Ch Seagypsy Tanaki's Sky High Colorado

Best Puppy In Breed
Tanaki's River Run Cocktail



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Tanaki's River Run Cocktail

Reserve Winners Bitch
Havenport Sexsea Black Pearl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tanaki's River Run Cocktail

Open Bitch Class
1st Havenport Sexsea Black Pearl

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GChB BigLuv's Let It Ride

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Zirkcreek Cuweet Dreams



Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Zirkcreek C Krit Heart

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-3-0-1)
Dormo's Annika Of Unimatrix Zero One

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dormo's Chief Operator

Best Of Winners: (2-3-0-1)
Dormo's Annika Of Unimatrix Zero One

Select Bitch
Ch Snowlegend Bright Show Star


Winners Dog: (2-3-0-1)
Dormo's Chief Operator

Reserve Winners Dog
Cascade 'n Starstruck's Yogi

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Dormo's Chief Operator

Open Dog Class
1st Cascade 'n Starstruck's Yogi

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Kiraly's Hot Stuff


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Kiraly's Hot Stuff

Reserve Winners Dog
Kiraly's Aerdenhout A Cut Above

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Kiraly's Aerdenhout A Cut Above

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Kiraly's Hot Stuff


Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
GCh Steinhaus Joie De Vie

Best Puppy In Breed
Seatosky's Love Me Like You Do



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Seatosky's Love Me Like You Do

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sevaul's Orange Blossom V Aaron

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Seatosky's Love Me Like You Do

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sevaul's Orange Blossom V Aaron

Open Bitch Class
1st Steinhaus Age Of Aquarius Now

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChS Reigning's Stormstruck Wind' N Snow

Best Of Opposite Sex
Reigning's Crazy Daisy

Breeder Owner Handled
Reigning's Crazy Daisy



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Reigning's Crazy Daisy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aurum's Northern Belle

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Reigning's Crazy Daisy

Open Bitch Class
1st Aurum's Northern Belle





Group 4 - Starr White Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Darwyn's Morningstar
  Welsh Terrier   47
Group 2nd   Ch Hion Come As You Are   Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   43
Group 3rd    King's Mtn My Fair Lady   Dandie Dinmont Terrier   39
Group 4th   
Ch Red Rock Ground Control
  Parson Russell Terrier   35
BPIG   Ch Hion Come As You Are   Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   3
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Paradym Amblegreen Double Take
  Norwich Terrier   0
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh Highrollers Ralph
  West Highland White Terrier   0
Best Altered In Group   
Tolyn's Rocketman At Caliente
  Lakeland Terrier   0
Best B/O Handled In Group    Hion Come As You Are   Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   0
Group 2nd (Altered)   
GCh Absolute Gem Devil In Disguise
  West Highland White Terrier   3
Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Indus A Street Car Named Desire

Select Bitch
Ch Takala Trails Briella



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Indus A Street Car Named Desire

Reserve Winners Bitch
Indus A Fish Called Wanda

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Indus A Fish Called Wanda

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Indus A Street Car Named Desire

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-1-2-1)
GCh Chargers Huntercreek Brickhouse

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChEx Marauders Hey Jude

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-1)
Chargers Gazella Sweet Dreams

Best Puppy In Breed
Chargers Gazella Sweet Dreams

Select Dog
GCh Chargers Gazella B-Train


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-1)
Chargers Gazella Dream Machine

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Chargers Gazella Dream Machine

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Marauders I'm Your Huckleberry


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-1)
Chargers Gazella Sweet Dreams

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chargers Gazella Sweet Dreams

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GChB Brickfield Crusher

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Luxury Avenue's Freyja Of Rozehaven

Best Puppy In Breed
Rozehaven's Springtime Zephyr



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Rozehaven's Springtime Zephyr

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rozehaven's Springtime Zephyr

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Samba Of Bully Lake

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lozoe Jacks Flashin At The Riot


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Lozoe Jacks Flashin At The Riot

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Lozoe Jacks Flashin At The Riot

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Lozoe Angel Watching Over The Riot


4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Lozoe Remie Rockin At The Riot

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
King's Mtn My Fair Lady

Best Of Opposite Sex
King's Mtn Fortunes Of Nigel At RegalCrown

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
King's Mtn My Fair Lady


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
King's Mtn My Fair Lady

Reserve Winners Bitch
King's Mtn. Thomasina Tittlemouse

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st King's Mtn. Tilly Tiptoes

Open Bitch Class
1st King's Mtn My Fair Lady
2nd King's Mtn. Thomasina Tittlemouse

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Martina de Mila



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Martina de Mila

Open Bitch Class
1st Martina de Mila

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Krisma Kingael's Head Of State







Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
Ch Terraraz It's Miller Time

Best Of Opposite Sex
Terraraz Let The Fun Be'Gin'

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Amblegreen Dralion Inverlochy Dark Storm

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Terraraz It's Miller Time

Select Dog
Ch Castanewf Red Zone


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Terraraz Let The Fun Be'Gin'

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Terraraz Let The Fun Be'Gin'

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Paradym Amblegreen Double Take

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Red Rock Ground Control

Best Of Opposite Sex
Highland Downs Miss Me



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Highland Downs Miss Me

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Highland Downs Miss Me

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Imaginabull's Ice On Fire

Best Puppy In Breed
Imaginabull's Ice On Fire


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Imaginabull's Ice On Fire

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Imaginabull's Ice On Fire


Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
GChS Empire Dreamaker Hot Tip

Best Of Opposite Sex
Envoy I Believe II In Good Karma

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Envoy I Believe II In Good Karma

Best Puppy In Breed
Envoy I Believe I'm A Bad Guy


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Wlanimu's Showman

Reserve Winners Dog
Envoy I Believe I'm A Bad Guy

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Envoy I Believe I'm A Bad Guy

Open Dog Class
1st Wlanimu's Showman


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Envoy I Believe II In Good Karma

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Envoy I Believe II In Good Karma

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch Glenfraser's Islay Rose

Select Bitch
GCh Trotters Shadee Lady



Judge: Starr White

Best B/O Handled In Show
Ch Hion Come As You Are

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-0-2)
Ch Hion Come As You Are

Best Of Opposite Sex
Skyfall Winter Storm

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-2)
Skyfall Lady Justice

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Hion Come As You Are

Select Bitch
Ch Larkhill's Only You


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-2)
Skyfall Winter Storm

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Skyfall Winter Storm


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-2)
Skyfall Lady Justice

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Skyfall Lady Justice

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-2-0)
Qwik N Thik The Perfect Alibi @ Rustik

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hillside Gwydion

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-0)
Qwik N Thik The Perfect Alibi @ Rustik

Best Puppy In Breed
Brave Spirit Tea My Unreal Jewel

Select Dog
Hillside Hound Of Baskerville


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-0)
Hillside Gwydion

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Hillside Gwydion

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
GCh Darwyn's Morningstar



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Darwyn's Dream Maker

Reserve Winners Bitch
Darwyn's Ma Belle Amie

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Darwyn's Miss Daisy

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Darwyn's Dream Maker

Open Bitch Class
1st Darwyn's Ma Belle Amie

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-1-2)
GCh Munrose Dirkhaven Pippalotta

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Highrollers Ralph

Select Bitch
Ch Ladyleigh Such A Carry On Amblegreen






Group 5 - Mel Saranchuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Ladymagic Topflite Windcatcher
  Papillon   54
Group 2nd   
GChB Chriscendo Chasing Rainbows
  Pomeranian   49
Group 3rd   
Ch Swifthaven Watcha Talk'n About
  Chinese Crested   40
Group 4th   
Ch Kick Em Kenny V Tani Kazari
  Affenpinscher   39
BPIG   
Cinnabarmm Running Red Lights
  Havanese   2
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Estacaliente Northern Lights 2nd   Havanese   0
Best B/O Handled In Group   
GCh Hyclass Simon Says
  Pug   0
Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Kick Em Kenny V Tani Kazari


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Kick Em Kenny V Tani Kazari

Open Dog Class
1st Kick Em Kenny V Tani Kazari


Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-2-2-2)
GChS Mingchen Rewind

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Alderglen Siren Song

Best Of Winners: (1-2-2-2)
Aginfaire Heart Of Gold

Best Puppy In Breed
Moyola Aingeal Alainn

Select Dog
GCh Moyola Legend's Mini Me

Select Bitch
GCh Moyola Mo Chuisle


Winners Dog: (1-2-2-2)
Aginfaire Heart Of Gold

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Aginfaire Heart Of Gold


Winners Bitch: (1-2-2-2)
Georgia

Reserve Winners Bitch
Moyola Aingeal Alainn

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Moyola Aingeal Alainn

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Georgia

Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Arkland N Crystaljem's Diamonds Are Furever

Best Of Opposite Sex
Delrae N Montclaire Lady Luna



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Delrae N Montclaire Lady Luna

Open Bitch Class
1st Delrae N Montclaire Lady Luna

Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Montclaire's Don't Stop Me Now

Best Of Opposite Sex
Montclaire's You Take My Breath Away

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Montclaire's Don't Stop Me Now

Best Puppy In Breed
Montclaire's Don't Stop Me Now


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Montclaire's Don't Stop Me Now

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Montclaire's Don't Stop Me Now

Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Swifthaven Watcha Talk'n About



Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (1-2-3-4)
GChS MistyTrails H'dalgos Chido Wey

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Bopchas Amazing Grace

Best Of Winners: (1-2-3-4)
Estacaliente Hav Faith Believe

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Cinnabarmm Running Red Lights

Select Dog
Ch Cinnabarmm Running Red Lights

Select Bitch
GChB Specialty Dolce's Gucci


Winners Dog: (1-2-3-4)
Estacaliente Monty Carlo

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Estacaliente Monty Carlo

Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Mightymites Light Up The Night

Best Puppy In Breed
Mightymites Light Up The Night


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Mightymites Light Up The Night

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mightymites Light Up The Night


Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-1-2)
GChEx Ladymagic Topflite Windcatcher

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Notion's As If By Witchcraft

Best Puppy In Breed
Rosian's Win For Willow

Select Bitch
Ch SP Specialty Darling Arabella



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-2)
Carnelian By Paris

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rosian's Win For Willow

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rosian's Win For Willow

Open Bitch Class
1st Carnelian By Paris

Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (3-3-1-2)
GChS Chriscendo Chasing Rainbows

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Cheyennes Precious Gem

Best Of Winners: (3-3-1-2)
Chriscendo Collaborated Dreams N Blk @Lilangelz

Best Puppy In Breed
Chriscendo Collaborated Dreams N Blk @Lilangelz

Select Bitch
Ch Furrycreeks Mona Lisa


Winners Bitch: (3-3-1-2)
Cristyhill's Ohso Devilish

Reserve Winners Bitch
Spoildrotten's Ginger Snap

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Spoildrotten's Ginger Snap
2nd Pomhaven's Red Starr

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Cristyhill's Ohso Devilish

Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Vallejo Newmont At Last

Best Of Opposite Sex
Swag Lormar Give It Your Best Shot

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Vallejo Newmont At Last

Best Puppy In Breed
Lemoges Xena The Warrior Princess


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Vallejo Newmont At Last

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lemoges Xena The Warrior Princess

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lemoges Xena The Warrior Princess

Open Bitch Class
1st Vallejo Newmont At Last

Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (3-5-1-1)
GChB Hyclass Simon Says

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Apricot Kiss Little China Doll

Best Of Winners: (3-5-1-1)
Cuddle's Sweet Dreams

Best Puppy In Breed
Cuddle's Sweet Dreams


Winners Dog: (3-5-1-1)
Apricot Kiss Tuk-Tuk Goose

Reserve Winners Dog
Cuddles Maximus Prime

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Apricot Kiss Breath Of The Wind

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cuddles Maximus Prime

Open Dog Class
1st Apricot Kiss Tuk-Tuk Goose


Winners Bitch: (3-5-1-1)
Cuddle's Sweet Dreams

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cuddle's Miss D Meanor

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Apricot Kiss Fantasys Little Miracle

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cuddle's Miss D Meanor
2nd Cuddle's Run With Your Dreams

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Cuddle's Sweet Dreams
2nd Carlin's Crown Jewel

Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Carmorosa's Pixie Dancer



Judge: Mel Saranchuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-2-0)
Ch Bon'Amis The Flim Flam Man

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tempo's Addicted To Love

Best Puppy In Breed
Tempo's Addicted To Love

Select Dog
Ch NicNak's Comin' Attraction


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Kiwiblue Little Joe


Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-0)
Tempo's Addicted To Love

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tempo's Addicted To Love





Group 6 - Heather Brennan Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Rickees Mile High Club
  Keeshond   60
Group 2nd    Artistry Castles In The Mist   Poodle (Standard)   56
Group 3rd   
GChB Kyeri's Sengeri Tulku
  Tibetan Terrier   47
Group 4th   
GCh Audrey Of New You-Chuan
  French Bulldog   43
BPIG    Kyeri's Dakpo Dharma   Tibetan Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Lil Buddy Monica For Babylon
  Bulldog   0
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch Lyric's Yes Indeed
  Poodle (Miniature)   0
Best Altered In Group   
Ch Lyric's Yes Indeed
  Poodle (Miniature)   0
Best B/O Handled In Group    Artistry Castles In The Mist   Poodle (Standard)   0
Group 2nd (Altered)   Ch Koala T's Heaven In Your Eyes   Keeshond   4
Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
Ch Encores Repeat Performance

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Encores Back To The Future

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
Purejoy's Rockstar MD


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-1)
Purejoy's Double Legacy

Reserve Winners Dog
Endores Rockin The Pandemonium

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Endores Rockin The Pandemonium

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Purejoy's Double Legacy


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-1)
Purejoy's Rockstar MD

Reserve Winners Bitch
Encore Pandemoniums Sweetheart

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Encore Pandemoniums Sweetheart
2nd Encores Lovin The Pandemonium

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Purejoy's Rockstar MD

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-1-3)
Ch Sito's Here We Go Again

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Dorkay's It's Always Tea Time

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-3)
Dorkay's Brilliance

Select Bitch
Ch Sito's Where We Started From


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-3)
Dorkay's Liquor's Quicker

Open Dog Class
1st Dorkay's Liquor's Quicker


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-3)
Dorkay's Brilliance

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Dorkay's Brilliance

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Unforgettabullz Exchange Rate


4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Lil Buddy Monica For Babylon

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh Estate's Rockette

Best Of Opposite Sex
Auscan Nu Tonofdal Whiskey Whisperer


Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 14 pts (3-6-3-3)
GCh Audrey Of New You-Chuan

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Bountybull's Chewbacca

Best Of Winners: (3-6-3-3)
Beaumonde's Bonnie B Of Dorkay

Best Puppy In Breed
Archibulls Living Blossom

Select Dog
GChS TR Special Edition At Berlane

Select Bitch
Ch Fabelhaft Robobull Midnight Blossom

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
Ch Rickees Mile High Club

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Pace Mystery Abounds 4 Pawstep



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Keewest's Xenia Princess

Reserve Winners Bitch
Keewest's Xavia Princess

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Keewest's Xenia Princess

Open Bitch Class
1st Keewest's Xavia Princess

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Furchila I'm A Party Girl



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Furchila I'm A Party Girl

Open Bitch Class
1st Furchila I'm A Party Girl

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-6-1-0)
Ch Maezhi Glittery Bliss

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Maezhi's Eye Catcher

Best Puppy In Breed
Rosebell's Aerobatics


Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (3-5-1-0)
Artistry Castles In The Mist

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wintergarden Litilann's The First Lady

Best Of Winners: (3-5-1-0)
Artistry Castles In The Mist

Best Puppy In Breed
Delphinium Saving For A Rainy Day

Select Dog
Ch Litilann's Piece Of Cake


Winners Dog: (3-5-1-0)
Artistry Castles In The Mist

Reserve Winners Dog
Delphinium Hugo Boss At Gatzke

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Lumiere Carrington Totally Outlandish

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Artistry Castles In The Mist

Open Dog Class
1st Delphinium Hugo Boss At Gatzke


Winners Bitch: (3-5-1-0)
Wintergarden Litilann's The First Lady

Reserve Winners Bitch
Taywyn's Dark Secret

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Delphinium Saving For A Rainy Day

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Wintergarden Litilann's The First Lady

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Taywyn's Dark Secret

Open Bitch Class
1st Lumiere Farleys D Fire Away
2nd Tees Me Black Magic

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Doreve's Island West Paladin



Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Sunojo's Drezzed In Gems

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sunojo's Ohso Juji Go

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Sunojo's Drezzed In Gems

Best Puppy In Breed
Sunojo's Ohso Juji Go


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Sunojo's Ohso Juji Go

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sunojo's Ohso Juji Go


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Sunojo's Drezzed In Gems

Open Bitch Class
1st Sunojo's Drezzed In Gems

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GChEx Kyeri's Sengeri Tulku

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kyeri's Beri Tsang-ma

Best Puppy In Breed
Kyeri's Dakpo Dharma



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Kyeri's Beri Tsang-ma

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kyeri's Xiahe Reba

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kyeri's Dakpo Dharma

Open Bitch Class
1st Kyeri's Beri Tsang-ma
2nd Kyeri's Xiahe Reba

Judge: Heather Brennan

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Terrifical Poco Bueno (Robak)

Best Puppy In Breed
Terrifical Poco Bueno (Robak)


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Terrifical Poco Bueno (Robak)

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Terrifical Poco Bueno (Robak)




Group 7 - Starr White Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Aktiv's I Love Rock 'N' Roll
  Bouvier des Flandres   47
Group 2nd   
Ch Vanstone Sweet Country Music
  Australian Shepherd   45
Group 3rd   
Ch Border Lane Air On The G String
  Border Collie   37
Group 4th   
Ch WVC Elizabeth
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   36
BPIG   
Stoneyroydes Lola Is A Show Girl
  Old English Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Northview's Mad About Blue   Shetland Sheepdog   0
Best Altered In Group   
Kiji Yo Hello Hooray
  Australian Shepherd   0
Best B/O Handled In Group    Sirona's Creme Caramel   Shetland Sheepdog   0
Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-4-0-1)
GCh Cobbers Dine N Dash

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wnr Bring Out The Heavy Artillery Ammo

Best Of Winners: (1-4-0-1)
Wnr Bring Out The Heavy Artillery Ammo


Winners Bitch: (1-4-0-1)
Wnr Iron Wagon

Reserve Winners Bitch
Wnr I Got Your Six

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Aquila's Rockitt To The Stars

Open Bitch Class
1st Wnr Iron Wagon
2nd Wnr I Got Your Six
3rd Wnr Peach On Earth

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (5-2-1-0)
Vanstone Sweet Country Music

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bayouland N Watercolours Merle Chaos

Best Of Winners: (5-2-1-0)
Vanstone Sweet Country Music

Best Puppy In Breed
Bayouland N Watercolours Merle Chaos

Select Dog
Ch Vanstone Truth Be Told


Winners Bitch: (5-2-1-0)
Bayouland N Watercolours Merle Chaos

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ricari Crimson Blaze Fallcat

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ricari Crimson Blaze Fallcat

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bayouland N Watercolours Merle Chaos

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Picasso's Bleu Obsession

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChB Kelkary's Ragtyme Tango

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tiffany's Sassy Sorceress



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Tiffany's Sassy Sorceress

Reserve Winners Bitch
Chantilly's Chloe Kym

Open Bitch Class
1st Tiffany's Sassy Sorceress
2nd Chantilly's Chloe Kym

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
Ch Phelony In Progress Du Roi Givre

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Piece De Resistance Magie Noire

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Raised By Wolves Magie Noire

Best Puppy In Breed
Raised By Wolves Magie Noire


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Raised By Wolves Magie Noire

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Raised By Wolves Magie Noire


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Relentless Magie Noire

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Relentless Magie Noire

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Celticmoon's Quantum Leap



Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Border Lane Air On The G String



Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Aktiv's I Love Rock 'N' Roll

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Dediamonds Real Quiet



Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Cherfire's Dark Side Of The Moon

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cherfire's Under The Mistletoe

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Cherfire's Dark Side Of The Moon

Best Puppy In Breed
Cherfire's Under The Mistletoe

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GCh Lacomtesse Ritchie Gecko

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Woodside's Kahlua PP

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Woodside's Jolene


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Woodside's Fargo

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Woodside's Fargo


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Woodside's Jolene

Open Bitch Class
1st Woodside's Jolene

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Alta Little Red Corvette At RF

Best Of Opposite Sex
Renaissance Farms Zizi Does It

Best Puppy In Breed
Renaissance Farms Zizi Does It



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Renaissance Farms Zizi Does It

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Renaissance Farms Zizi Does It

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Stoneyroyde Bono The Rock Star

Best Of Opposite Sex
Stoneyroydes Lola Is A Show Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
Stoneyroydes Lola Is A Show Girl



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Stoneyroydes Lola Is A Show Girl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Stoneyroydes Lola Is A Show Girl

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (3-5-0-1)
Sirona's Creme Caramel

Best Of Opposite Sex
Avoca's Anniversary Edition

Best Of Winners: (3-5-0-1)
Sirona's Creme Caramel

Best Puppy In Breed
Northview's Prestigious

Select Bitch
GCh Coastalviews Isn't She Lovely


Winners Dog: (3-5-0-1)
Sirona's Creme Caramel

Reserve Winners Dog
Northview's Super Sonic

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Sirona's Creme Caramel

Open Dog Class
1st Northview's Super Sonic
2nd Agile Herdsman

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Northview's Mad About Blue


Winners Bitch: (3-5-0-1)
Avoca's Anniversary Edition

Reserve Winners Bitch
Northview's Prestigious

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Northview's Reign At Ashwyn

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Coastalviews Burning Desires

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Avoca's Anniversary Edition
2nd Shema's Xochilt

Open Bitch Class
1st Northview's Prestigious

Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChB Aurigan Simayak's Mask Of Zorro

Best Puppy In Breed
Simayak's Special Delivery


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Simayak's Special Delivery

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Simayak's Special Delivery


Judge: Starr White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh WVC Elizabeth



Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By