Banbury's Imagine Dragons
Bullmastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 152 152 152 119 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 914 914 914 709 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 01, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-0-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Jack Kilgour N/A
  Winners Dog   Jack Kilgour (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Bullmastiff Fanciers of Canada [Regional] October 12 to October 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Shaun Watson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Shaun Watson N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Dan Ericsson N/A
  Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Dan Ericsson (1-2-2-3)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Carlos Quinones N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 08 to June 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bonnie Derry N/A
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Alexander N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   David Denis N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Camac N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By