Champlain Dog Club
Friday, July 9, 2021



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Summerford Newfoundlands --
Can Ch/MBIS Mex GCh Midnight Lady’s Puff The Magic Dragon
"Jack"
Owners: John Affel and Christina Koffman-Heard
Breeder: Zsuzsa Somos-Soos
Presented by Christina Koffman-Heard


Best In Show
Judge: Allan Brown
Pekingese  
Ch Lionking Blaze Of Glory
Points: 175 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Allan Brown
Pharaoh Hound  
Ch Osiris A Standing Ovation Xo
Points: 151
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Allan Brown
Whippet  
McCartney's Pamz Playgirl
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Allan Brown
Setter (English)   Lancelot Secret Clarity








Group 1 - Joy Lynne Huntley Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Sandyridge's Sir Henry   Weimaraner   50
Group 2nd   
GCh Linwood Foreign Exchange
  Setter (English)   48
Group 3rd   
Seasyde Casino
  Pointer   44
Group 4th   
Ch Carnaby It Takes A Village
  Spaniel (English Cocker)   43
BPIG   
Cawarra's Old Time Rock N Roll
  Retriever (Labrador)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Lancelot Secret Clarity   Setter (English)   0
Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-4-1-0)
Ch Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors

Best Of Opposite Sex
Rovers Rainbow Brite Amber

Best Puppy In Breed
Rovers Rainbow Brite Amber



Winners Bitch: (0-4-1-0)
Rovers Rainbow Brite Amber

Reserve Winners Bitch
Treebeard's Paint The Town Red

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Duvalin Louisiana Blues

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch BourgRoyal Nature Boy



Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Seasyde Casino



Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
Fogelhund's Big Ole Betsy

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Leasides Dax



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Fogelhund's Big Ole Betsy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Legacyk Justice For All

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Redlion's Invasion



Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Rush's Just Another Werewolf



Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (5-3-4-1)
GCh Goldpaws Got Twenty Twenty Vision At Sunkozi

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Golden Clover's Holy Smoke!

Best Of Winners: (5-3-4-1)
Rustic Pine Cover In Sunshine Me

Best Puppy In Breed
Rustic Pine Cover In Sunshine Me


Winners Dog: (5-3-4-1)
Nautilus Counting Stars

Reserve Winners Dog
Sunkozi Up To Snow Good

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Cawarra's Old Time Rock N Roll

Best Of Opposite Sex
Castilleja's Dutchie

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Cawarra's Old Time Rock N Roll

Best Puppy In Breed
Cawarra's Old Time Rock N Roll


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Cawarra's Old Time Rock N Roll


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Castilleja's Dutchie

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kirklands Hidden Gem

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh Roaneden's Sea King

Best Of Opposite Sex
Roaneden's Seaside Dreaming

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Roaneden's Seaside Dreaming

Best Puppy In Breed
Redshadow's Here's The Kaboom

Select Dog
GCh Roaneden's Thunderstruck


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Redshadow's Here's The Kaboom


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Roaneden's Seaside Dreaming

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-1-1)
GCh Linwood Foreign Exchange

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Elaide Ticino Davaroni

Best Puppy In Breed
Clos Erasmus Doctor House


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-1)
Clos Erasmus Doctor House

Reserve Winners Dog
Lancelot First In Line


Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic



Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Casmir's Spirit In The Sky @ Newday



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Casmir's Spirit In The Sky @ Newday

Reserve Winners Bitch
Newday All Around The World

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-0-1)
GCh Carnaby It Takes A Village

Best Of Opposite Sex
Winfree It's A Bug's Life

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-1)
Julo's Can't Stop At One

Best Puppy In Breed
Twinsmade Hot Stuff


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-1)
Winfree It's A Bug's Life


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-1)
Julo's Can't Stop At One

Reserve Winners Bitch
Twinsmade Hot Stuff

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ferngolds Empire Of The Northern Dance

Best Of Opposite Sex
Deerrun's Moira Rose

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Ferngolds Empire Of The Northern Dance

Best Puppy In Breed
Ferngolds Empire Of The Northern Dance

Select Dog
GCh Vizslavilla Naya's Jedi Warrior RM


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Deerrun's Moira Rose

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Sandyridge's Sir Henry

Best Of Opposite Sex
Almamater Queen Scarlet

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Sandyridge's Sir Henry


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Sandyridge's Sir Henry


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Almamater Queen Scarlet





Group 2 - Thora Brown Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Osiris A Standing Ovation Xo
  Pharaoh Hound   27
Group 2nd   
Cariads Timeless By Laurel
  Whippet   26
Group 3rd   
Granvalero's Rising Sun SL
  Dachshund (Standard Long-Haired)   11
Group 4th    Starkeeper's Lorna Lovely   Irish Wolfhound   8
BPIG   
McCartney's Pamz Playgirl
  Whippet   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Shetara's Lady Marmalade
  Whippet   0
Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Poker Jackpot Alisina Zvezdochka

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bushwacker High Heels Intrigue



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Bushwacker High Heels Intrigue

Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Sarangrave Buckle Up



Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Kishniga's Millenium Gal



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Kishniga's Diamond Pavlova

Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Granvalero's Rising Sun SL

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Granvalero's Shining Like The Sun SL



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Altadach Alpina SL

Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Starkeeper's Lorna Lovely



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Starkeeper's Lorna Lovely

Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Osiris A Standing Ovation Xo



Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Kopera's Reggie

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kopera's Golden Gait

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Kopera's Reggie


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Kopera's Reggie


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Kopera's Golden Gait

Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Zahara Aindifae Al Daoud



Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 14 pts (6-6-1-2)
Cariads Timeless By Laurel

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Excel Sovereign In My Dreams

Best Of Winners: (6-6-1-2)
Cariads Timeless By Laurel

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch McCartney's Pamz Playgirl

Select Dog
Ch Cariads Its High Time

Select Bitch
GCh Vrymeer When Legends Rise


Winners Dog: (6-6-1-2)
Cariads Timeless By Laurel

Reserve Winners Dog
Wunder Forgetmenot Dream Big


Winners Bitch: (6-6-1-2)
Comar's Jinkx Monsoon

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aureate's Sweet Envie





Group 3 - Allan Brown Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Midnight Lady's Puff The Magic Dragon
  Newfoundland   26
Group 2nd   
Daomori's King Of The West
  Akita   25
Group 3rd   
GCh Seabury's Master Of The Hunt
  Portuguese Water Dog   24
Group 4th    Vanderbilt's Cot'n Pic'n Milky Way   Samoyed   19
BPIG   
Ch Dancing Stars-Protocol's Time To Dance For DreamOn
  Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Vanderbilt 'n Halestorm's Chasing Summer   Samoyed   0
Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Daomori's King Of The West


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Daomori's King Of The West


Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Moonsnoe's Echo Of Legends



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Moonsnoe's Echo Of Legends

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Indygo Lesna Magia

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Belnois When We Love

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Indygo Lesna Magia

Best Puppy In Breed
Belnois Loyal Brave And True


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Indygo Lesna Magia


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Belnois Loyal Brave And True

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Hannoveria Top Gun



Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
K-Krew N Woodside's Red Sky At Night

Best Puppy In Breed
K-Krew N Woodside's Red Sky At Night


Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
George Od Janiho

Best Of Opposite Sex
Baby Blue Ivetta

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
George Od Janiho

Select Dog
Ch Il Drago Torrido


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
George Od Janiho

Reserve Winners Dog
Mister Del Vezuvia Mastino


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Baby Blue Ivetta

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Midnight Lady's Puff The Magic Dragon



Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-1-0)
GCh Seabury's Master Of The Hunt

Best Of Opposite Sex
Drewsar Tashtin You Can't Sit With Us

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-0)
Seabury's East Fourth And The Bowery

Best Puppy In Breed
Drewsar Tashtin You Can't Sit With Us


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-0)
Drewsar Tashtin You Can't Sit With Us

Reserve Winners Bitch
Claircreek True Colours

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Cammcastle's 007 Secret Agent Man



Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Vanderbilt's Cot'n Pic'n Milky Way

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vanderbilt's Sapphires 'n Silver

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Vanderbilt's Cot'n Pic'n Milky Way

Best Puppy In Breed
Vanderbilt's Sapphires 'n Silver


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Vanderbilt's Sapphires 'n Silver

Reserve Winners Dog
Vanderbilt's Peppermint Twist


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Vanderbilt's Cot'n Pic'n Milky Way

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Sophie's Pearl Dream On Tyler At Belukha

Best Puppy In Breed
Kannook The Kraken Black Roast


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Kannook The Kraken Black Roast






Group 4 - Allan Brown Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Fleet St Forged At Hampton Court
  Fox Terrier (Wire)   6
Group 2nd   
Benchmark's Best Kept Man
  Border Terrier   5
Group 3rd    Eileen (Mora)   Kerry Blue Terrier   3
Group 4th    Skyehigh's Just Ask Siri   West Highland White Terrier   2
BPIG No Entry
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Goodspice Mrs. White Of Salt Creek   Sealyham Terrier   0
Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Benchmark's Best Kept Man

Select Dog
GChB Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Benchmark's Best Kept Man


Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Clanlilly's All Things Considered



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Clanlilly's All Things Considered

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Fleet St Forged At Hampton Court



Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Eileen (Mora)



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Eileen (Mora)





Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Just Ask Siri

Best Of Opposite Sex
Skyehigh's On The Web

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Just Ask Siri


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's On The Web


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Skyehigh's Just Ask Siri





Group 5 - Allan Brown Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Lionking Blaze Of Glory
  Pekingese   23
Group 2nd   
Queen Bless JP Winning Ticket
  Papillon   22
Group 3rd   
Ch Weylinmarsh's Ring For Mariposa
  Havanese   21
Group 4th   
GCh Maplewood's I'm Sexy And I Know It
  Italian Greyhound   15
BPIG   
Jean Dark X Is Coming
  Chinese Crested   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    SassyTails The Sun King   Chinese Crested   0
Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Havadream Fight The Moonlight



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Havadream Fight The Moonlight

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Miso Miss Fit



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Miso Miss Fit

Reserve Winners Bitch
Miso Miss Leading

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-2-2-0)
GCh Gardine Don't Stop Believing

Best Of Opposite Sex
Denali's Best Kept Secret

Best Of Winners: (3-2-2-0)
Denali's Best Kept Secret

Best Puppy In Breed
Jean Dark X Is Coming

Select Dog
GChB Sassytails I Go Commando


Winners Dog: (3-2-2-0)
Denali's I Am Legend

Reserve Winners Dog
SassyTails The Elven Commander


Winners Bitch: (3-2-2-0)
Denali's Best Kept Secret

Reserve Winners Bitch
Denali's After Glow

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-2-0-1)
GCh Weylinmarsh's Ring For Mariposa

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mylad Marcel's Star Gazer At Domlina

Best Of Winners: (3-2-0-1)
Amyla's Miss Luxurious Valentina

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Lancaster's Phoenix At Twinkle And Amistosa


Winners Bitch: (3-2-0-1)
Amyla's Miss Luxurious Valentina

Reserve Winners Bitch
Domlina's Willow Rising Star

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GChB Maplewood's I'm Sexy And I Know It

Best Of Opposite Sex
Alura Boccalupo Goodness Gracious

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Alura Boccalupo Ive Got My Mojo Baby

Best Puppy In Breed
Alura Boccalupo Ive Got My Mojo Baby


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Alura Boccalupo Goodness Gracious

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Coverdale Salted Caramel At Midsummer


Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Sheepin Biden Time

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sheepin The Gladiator

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Sheepin Biden Time

Best Puppy In Breed
Sheepin Biden Time


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Sheepin The Gladiator


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Sheepin Biden Time

Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Queen Bless JP Winning Ticket



Judge: Allan Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lionking Blaze Of Glory







Group 6 - Thora Brown Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Shines Call The Winning Shot With Tzowen N XinJin
  Chinese Shar-Pei   21
Group 2nd   
Ch Invictus Boston Sancho Panza
  Boston Terrier   20
Group 3rd   
Kibo No Hoshi d'Urajiro
  Shiba Inu   19
Group 4th    Bulldacious Dodged A Bullet   Bulldog   16
BPIG   
Hallmark's Shantay You Stay
  Dalmatian   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Periwrinkles Proud Mary
  Chinese Shar-Pei   0
Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Invictus Boston Sancho Panza



Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-1-0-0)
Bulldacious Dodged A Bullet

Best Puppy In Breed
Jolibully Sir Ronnie Lord Of Lochiel


Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Shines Call The Winning Shot With Tzowen N XinJin



Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Long Feng Nightcrawler

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pyatyi Element Avrora

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Long Feng Nightcrawler

Best Puppy In Breed
Pyatyi Element Avrora


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Long Feng Nightcrawler


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Pyatyi Element Avrora

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pinchou's Princess Buttercup

Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Hallmark's Shantay You Stay

Best Puppy In Breed
Hallmark's Shantay You Stay



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Hallmark's Shantay You Stay

Reserve Winners Bitch
PaisleyPella Oh What A Save

Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Windridges Beauregard

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fullofbull's I'm So Sexy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Windridges Beauregard

Best Puppy In Breed
Fullofbull's I'm So Sexy


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Windridges Beauregard


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Fullofbull's I'm So Sexy

Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Zoelle Horizon Living It Up

Best Of Opposite Sex
Arioso Barokko Iz Voderviya

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Zoelle Horizon Living It Up


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Arioso Barokko Iz Voderviya


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Zoelle Horizon Living It Up

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kameo Hannae Boucledamour

Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Kibo No Hoshi d'Urajiro

Best Of Opposite Sex
House Of Treasure Anna Of Arendelle At Urajiro

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Kibo No Hoshi d'Urajiro


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Kibo No Hoshi d'Urajiro

Reserve Winners Dog
Kata Figlio Dell'Amore Puro

Judge: Thora Brown

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Schutzu's Baby Shark

Best Puppy In Breed
Schutzu's Baby Shark


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Schutzu's Baby Shark




Group 7 - Joy Lynne Huntley Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Jolifilo's No Paparazzi Please   Australian Shepherd   16
Group 2nd   
Bredright Light Up The Night At Glenora
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   13
Group 3rd    Uretopia N Outrun Bold Venture   Australian Cattle Dog   10
Group 4th   
Ch Flip To Kali Du Truffe Noire
  Bouvier des Flandres   9
BPIG    Tim Pride Legacy   Welsh Corgi (Cardigan)   N/A
Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Uretopia N Outrun Bold Venture


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Uretopia N Outrun Bold Venture


Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Jolifilo's No Paparazzi Please

Best Of Opposite Sex
Please Vitesse Grand V

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Jolifilo's No Paparazzi Please

Select Bitch
GChB Vulcan's Bleue At Bayouland


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Jolifilo's No Paparazzi Please


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Please Vitesse Grand V

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
MNM's Double Take


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
MNM's Double Take


Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Assets Take A Chance On Me



Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Flip To Kali Du Truffe Noire



Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Starrdogs Grace And Grit



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Starrdogs Grace And Grit

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Moonbaby's Wanted Man

Best Of Opposite Sex
Knee High's Royal Gala At Pinewood

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Moonbaby's Wanted Man

Best Puppy In Breed
Knee High's Royal Gala At Pinewood


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Moonbaby's Wanted Man


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Knee High's Royal Gala At Pinewood

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rocky Ridge Here For The Party

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Selegance Little Queen

Best Puppy In Breed
Selegance Little Queen



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Selegance Little Queen

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Major Point Canada

Best Puppy In Breed
Tim Pride Legacy



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Tim Pride Legacy

Judge: Joy Lynne Huntley

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Bredright Light Up The Night At Glenora

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bourbon Iz Byrshtunovogo Kraju

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Bredright Light Up The Night At Glenora


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Bourbon Iz Byrshtunovogo Kraju


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Bredright Light Up The Night At Glenora

Reserve Winners Bitch
Walk In The Sky

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Result Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By