Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club
Saturday, December 31, 2022 - Show-6



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Tannis Postma --
Pekeapug Pugs
Breeder/Owner: Tannis Postma
http://pekeapug.com


Best In Show
Judge: Linda Kraft
Old English Sheepdog  
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger
Points: 125 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Linda Kraft
Spaniel (American Cocker)  
GChS Mar-K's Here We Go Again!
Points: 102
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Linda Kraft
Retriever (Golden)   Verdoro's Jaw Dropping Moment
Reserve Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Linda Kraft
Chihuahua (Short Coat)  
Sharinway's Created By Dior
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Linda Kraft
Griffon (Brussels)   Dashwood Muffin But Sunshine At Maniak
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Linda Kraft
Griffon (Brussels)  
GChEx Roterr Griff Alisa








Group 1 - Linda Kraft Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Mar-K's Here We Go Again!
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   25
Group 2nd   
GCh Cambridge's Yabba Dabba Doozie
  Retriever (Labrador)   24
Group 3rd   
GChB Keypoint's Play On Words
  Spaniel (English Springer)   15
Group 4th   
GChEx Bianca's BrazosRiver Tahoe
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   11
BPIG    Verdoro's Jaw Dropping Moment   Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Group 1st (Altered)   
Ch Keypoint's Just Press Play
  Spaniel (English Springer)   0
Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
GCh Crossiron's Dream Come True

Best Of Opposite Sex
Whiskeytown Canadian Crown Royal Blu

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Whiskeytown Canadian Crown Royal Blu

Best Puppy In Breed
Whiskeytown Canadian Crown Royal Blu


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Crossiron's Feelin' Groovy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Crossiron's Feelin' Groovy

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Bianca's BrazosRiver Tahoe



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
Verdoro's Jaw Dropping Moment

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pekay's My Place In This World

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Pekay's My Place In This World

Best Puppy In Breed
Verdoro's Jaw Dropping Moment


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Kenro's How The West Was Won

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kenro's How The West Was Won


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Pekay's My Place In This World

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kenro's Peace And Tranquility

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pekay's My Place In This World
2nd Kenro's Peace And Tranquility

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kavon N Kennedy Kitchen Party

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-5-1-2)
GChB Cambridge's Yabba Dabba Doozie

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cambridge's Drive It Like You Stole It

Best Of Winners: (1-5-1-2)
Oceanspray's Koa

Best Puppy In Breed
GChS Mayhemfarms Cowgirls Don't Cry

Select Bitch
GChS Mayhemfarms Cowgirls Don't Cry


Winners Dog: (1-5-1-2)
Aeolian's Upper Crust

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Aeolian's Upper Crust


Winners Bitch: (1-5-1-2)
Oceanspray's Koa

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ekho's Party Thyme

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Eagertrieve It's About Time

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Eagertrieves Balboa TKO Innovation

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Ekho's Party Thyme

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Aeolian's Faraway Song

Open Bitch Class
1st Oceanspray's Koa

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Tollchester's Terrific Trout

Best Puppy In Breed
Tollchester's Terrific Trout


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Tollchester's Terrific Trout

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Tollchester's Terrific Trout


Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Mar-K's Here We Go Again!



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Sherlock's Right On Q



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-0-1-2)
GChS Keypoint's Play On Words

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Beswin Ynot Aim For The Stars

Best Puppy In Breed
Keypoint's The Heavens Are Right

Select Bitch
Ch Beswin Ynot Dream With Mee


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-2)
Keypoint's The Heavens Are Right

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Keypoint's The Heavens Are Right






Group 2 - Penny Lewis Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Phantoms Circle Of Life
  Ibizan Hound   6
Group 2nd   
GCh Tarrango's Telling Tales
  Whippet   4
Group 3rd   
GChB DragonPearl What If I Could Fly
  Beagle   2
Group 4th    Braewicks Bratty Wilma At RHK   Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   1
BPIG   
Ch Phantoms Circle Of Life
  Ibizan Hound   N/A
Judge: Penny Lewis

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB DragonPearl What If I Could Fly



Judge: Penny Lewis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Braewicks Bratty Wilma At RHK

Best Puppy In Breed
Braewicks Bratty Wilma At RHK

Select Bitch
GCh RHK Dark Diva Zensation



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Braewicks Bratty Wilma At RHK

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Braewicks Bratty Wilma At RHK

Judge: Penny Lewis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB Phantoms Circle Of Life

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Spiritsound Lean On Me At Asgardian

Best Puppy In Breed
GChB Phantoms Circle Of Life



Judge: Penny Lewis

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GChB Tarrango's Telling Tales

Best Of Opposite Sex
Aberle's Robot In Disguise

Best Puppy In Breed
Aberle's Robot In Disguise


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Aberle's Robot In Disguise

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Aberle's Robot In Disguise






Group 3 - Linda Kraft Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Baywood Got Some Splainin ToDo
  Portuguese Water Dog   14
Group 2nd   
Ch Sharinway's Casino Royale
  Doberman Pinscher   13
Group 3rd   
GCh Blitzen's Mr Blue Sky
  Samoyed   12
Group 4th   
GChB Ringkona's Slippery When Wet
  Siberian Husky   11
BPIG   
Innovations Git R Done
  Schnauzer (Giant)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Kiltic's She's Got It All At JetAir
  Great Dane   0
Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Earthwind Sharp Dressed Man



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh ZaiZoe-Kuhl These Boots Are Made For Walkin'







4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Archangel's Beauty Above All

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Sharinway's Casino Royale



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-0-4)
GChB Liveskys A Wish Ur Heart Makes

Best Puppy In Breed
GChB Strider N Droghedas We Will Rock You At Wishmaster

Select Bitch
GChB Kiltic's Bacardi Breeze



4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Kiltic's She's Got It All At JetAir

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Baywood Got Some Splainin ToDo



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Wathaman's Get'N Echos Of Esmond



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Blitzen's Mr Blue Sky



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Innovations Git R Done

Best Puppy In Breed
Innovations Git R Done


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Innovations Git R Done

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Innovations Git R Done


Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GChB Ringkona's Slippery When Wet

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ringkona's Beat The Rush

Best Puppy In Breed
Ringkona's Beat The Rush

Select Dog
GCh Frostypaw's Nox



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Ringkona's Beat The Rush

Reserve Winners Bitch
Wintereclipse Lumos

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ringkona's Beat The Rush

Open Bitch Class
1st Wintereclipse Lumos





Group 4 - Linda Kraft Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   15
Group 2nd   
GCh Hayewyres Ya Got Trouble By Enchantment
  Fox Terrier (Wire)   14
Group 3rd   
GChS Ghostpine's Quantum Leap
  Staffordshire Bull Terrier   13
Group 4th   
GChB Ambition's Southern Belle
  American Staffordshire Terrier   7
BPIG    Ghostpine's Put Me In Coach   Staffordshire Bull Terrier   N/A
Group 1st (Altered)   
Amarantine's Cipher The Code
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   0
Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GChB Ambition's Southern Belle

Best Puppy In Breed
Chargers Gazella How To Flame Your Dragon


Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Versaterre Turning A New Leaf







Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Hayewyres Ya Got Trouble By Enchantment



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Glenshiel's Highlander

Best Of Opposite Sex
Glenshiel's Inverness Lass

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Glenshiel's Inverness Lass

Best Puppy In Breed
Glenshiel's Gregarious Laird


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Glenshiel's Gregarious Laird

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Glenshiel's Gregarious Laird


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Glenshiel's Inverness Lass

Reserve Winners Bitch
Glenshiel's Lil' Stargazer

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Glenshiel's Lil' Stargazer

Open Bitch Class
1st Glenshiel's Inverness Lass

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Tyrone Quintessential Pinehome



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-1-2-1)
GChEx Ghostpine's Quantum Leap

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch DNZ Tequila's Cherry Blossom

Best Of Winners: (2-1-2-1)
DNZ Nova @ Chargers

Best Puppy In Breed
Ghostpine's Put Me In Coach

Select Dog
GChB Tequila's Total Package Kit


Winners Dog: (2-1-2-1)
Ghostpine's Put Me In Coach

Reserve Winners Dog
Ghostpine's Play It Again

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ghostpine's Play It Again

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Ghostpine's Put Me In Coach


Winners Bitch: (2-1-2-1)
DNZ Nova @ Chargers

Open Bitch Class
1st DNZ Nova @ Chargers





Group 5 - Linda Kraft Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Pekeapug's FN2187@Hug Apuginoz
  Pug   20
Group 2nd   
Ch Maniak's Nut'n But Smooth Sailing
  Griffon (Brussels)   18
Group 3rd   
Ch LouLou-D'Amour De La Vanille Bourbon
  Coton De Tulear   16
Group 4th   Ch Saffron Sherhy A.Lucien At Sincity   Pekingese   15
BPIG   
Sharinway's Created By Dior
  Chihuahua (Short Coat)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Dashwood Muffin But Sunshine At Maniak   Griffon (Brussels)   0
Group 1st (Altered)   
GChEx Roterr Griff Alisa
  Griffon (Brussels)   0
Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
DNZ's Practice What You Preach Barry White

Best Puppy In Breed
DNZ's Practice What You Preach Barry White


Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GChS Chi'Veneziani Alefer's Pluto

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sharinway's Created By Dior

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Sharinway's Created By Dior

Best Puppy In Breed
Sharinway's Created By Dior


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Sharinway's House Of Gucci

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sharinway's House Of Gucci


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Sharinway's Created By Dior

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sharinway's Created By Dior

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-4-0-2)
Ch Hex's Only Girl In The World

Best Of Opposite Sex
Yorkhouse Jerrico

Best Of Winners: (1-4-0-2)
Ethereal's Livin' On The Edge

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Hex's Only Girl In The World

Select Bitch
Ch Cristall Myangel Imagine The Vision At Shantel


Winners Dog: (1-4-0-2)
Yorkhouse Jerrico

Open Dog Class
1st Yorkhouse Jerrico

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Hex's Iconic Louis V
2nd Hex's Papa's A Rolling Stone


Winners Bitch: (1-4-0-2)
Ethereal's Livin' On The Edge

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sunlit's Done Me Dirty

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sunlit's Done Me Dirty

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Hex's Good Girl Gone Bad

Open Bitch Class
1st Ethereal's Livin' On The Edge
2nd Shantel's Miss Kitty

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Hex's Duchess Of Firecrest

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh LouLou-D'Amour De La Vanille Bourbon



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Maniak's Nut'n But Smooth Sailing



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Bellamy's Pocket Change

Open Bitch Class
1st Bellamy's Pocket Change

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Dashwood Muffin But Sunshine At Maniak

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch HBH Pino Gris



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Saffron Sherhy A.Lucien At Sincity



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Houseopaws You're So Fine


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Custom's Devolution

Open Dog Class
1st Custom's Devolution


Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
Pekeapug's FN2187@Hug Apuginoz

Select Dog
Ch Xoe's Master Of Illusions



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Triores Bing It On



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Triores Bing It On

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Triores Bing It On





Group 6 - Linda Kraft Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Oakridge Travelin' Soldier
  Poodle (Standard)   17
Group 2nd   
GChS Apsolutely Red Red Whine
  Lhasa Apso   14
Group 3rd   
GChB Kandansk Staken Nosferatu
  Poodle (Miniature)   13
Group 4th   
Ch Admiraal's Rocky Road
  Keeshond   8
BPIG    Lezerin's Joy Ride To Labelle   Poodle (Miniature)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    River Dancing Border Reiver 'Reva'   Bichon Frise   0
Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Cumulus Cabochon Roaring Lion



4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st River Dancing Border Reiver 'Reva'

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Siosalach's Beanilla Spice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Siosalach's Beanilla Spice

Open Bitch Class
1st Siosalach's Beanilla Spice

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Echoview N Sevenmoons Grand Design


Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Admiraal's Rocky Road

Best Of Opposite Sex
Admiraal's Wicked Little Charmer

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Admiraal's Wicked Little Charmer

Best Puppy In Breed
Admiraal's Wicked Little Charmer


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Admiraal's Do Ya Like My Strut

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Admiraal's Do Ya Like My Strut


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Admiraal's Wicked Little Charmer

Reserve Winners Bitch
Admiraal's Honey Cruller

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Admiraal's Wicked Little Charmer

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Admiraal's Honey Cruller

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Apsolutely Red Red Whine



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
GChS Kandansk Staken Nosferatu

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lezerin's Joy Ride To Labelle

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Lezerin's Joy Ride To Labelle

Best Puppy In Breed
Lezerin's Joy Ride To Labelle


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Kandansk Danger Zone

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kandansk Danger Zone


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Lezerin's Joy Ride To Labelle

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kandansk Infatuation

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lezerin's Joy Ride To Labelle

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Kandansk Infatuation

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GChEx OTCh Oakridge Travelin' Soldier

Best Of Opposite Sex
Coronado Pretty In Pink

Best Puppy In Breed
Benverde Coronado Rosa Verde



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Coronado Pretty In Pink

Reserve Winners Bitch
Benverde Coronado Rosa Verde

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Benverde Coronado Rosa Verde

Open Bitch Class
1st Coronado Pretty In Pink

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Tsukime's Envy My Beauty At D.C.Kin

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Tsukime's Envy My Beauty At D.C.Kin



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Mydream's The Party Continues

Best Puppy In Breed
Mydream's The Party Continues


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Mydream's The Party Continues

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Mydream's The Party Continues




Group 7 - Linda Kraft Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger
  Old English Sheepdog   22
Group 2nd   
GChS Sugarok Magical Mystery Tour
  Finnish Lapphund   20
Group 3rd   
Ch Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine
  Beauceron   19
Group 4th   Ch Zesta Bi Mistake   Shetland Sheepdog   18
BPIG   Ch Zesta Bi Mistake   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Prairiesides Time Stands Still V Westrock
  German Shepherd Dog   0
Group 1st (Altered)   
GCh Ch (Alt) Cincerlee's Living Proof
  Shetland Sheepdog   0
Group 2nd (Altered)   
Ch RCh Tumbleweed's Valubal Landslide
  Old English Sheepdog   0
Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Sixx Belles Til Midnite In Memphis

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Turbar's Shakin' It At Carnival



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Tamaron's From Dusk Til Dawn



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Tamaron's From Dusk Til Dawn

Open Bitch Class
1st Tamaron's From Dusk Til Dawn

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Sugarok Magical Mystery Tour



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger

Select Dog
GCh Woolkin's Hello World



Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (4-6-0-1)
Ch Zesta Bi Mistake

Best Of Opposite Sex
Zesta Linked In

Best Of Winners: (4-6-0-1)
Cincerlee Miss Congeniality

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Zesta Bi Mistake


Winners Dog: (4-6-0-1)
Zesta Linked In

Reserve Winners Dog
Cincerlee Syncopation

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Zesta Linked In
2nd Coastalview Cincerlee Good Times

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cincerlee Syncopation
2nd Cincerlee's Urban Cowboy


Winners Bitch: (4-6-0-1)
Cincerlee Miss Congeniality

Reserve Winners Bitch
Zesta Uncharted

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Zesta Uncharted

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cincerlee Sunny Side Up

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Cincerlee Any Dream Will Do

Open Bitch Class
1st Cincerlee Miss Congeniality
2nd Cincerlee's Alexis On Fire
3rd Zesta Girl Of The Knight

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Crosswind's High Style

Best Puppy In Breed
Crosswind's High Style



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Crosswind's High Style

Reserve Winners Bitch
Crosswind's Cover Me In Sunshine

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Crosswind's High Style
2nd Crosswind's Cover Me In Sunshine

Judge: Linda Kraft

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GChB RGCh Lillemor's Cantor

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lillemor Pen-Y-Ghent

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Lillemor Snowdon Peak


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Lillemor Snowdon Peak

Open Dog Class
1st Lillemor Snowdon Peak


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Lillemor Pen-Y-Ghent

Open Bitch Class
1st Lillemor Pen-Y-Ghent

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By