Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss
Miniature Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Florence Outhouse
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 22 22 21 20 15
Group Ranking: 621 620 591 555 490
All Breed Ranking: 4644 4618 4387 4145 3742

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joyce Love N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joyce Love N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 0
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Bonnie Derry N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
  Winners Bitch   David Kelland (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 22 to July 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 0

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Group 4th   Ron Mahon N/A
  Group 3rd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 2
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Group 4th   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 1

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 9 9 8 7 8
Group Ranking: 155 153 146 136 163
All Breed Ranking: 1118 1108 1047 981 1185

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 6 1   0 0 0 0 0   69
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Joanne Fernall (1-1-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Joanne Fernall (1-1-2-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (1-1-2-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Marion Postgate (1-1-2-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Marion Postgate N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Adriana Gaitan Villegas (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Adriana Gaitan Villegas (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (1-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Adriana Gaitan Villegas N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rafael Otalora Robayo (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Rafael Otalora Robayo (1-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Deirdre McKinnon (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Marilyn O'Neill (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 9
  Group 4th   Doug Windsor 10
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Doug Windsor (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doris Willis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Doris Willis (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doris Willis N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 25 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Thomas Touzel (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Touzel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler (0-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Thomas Touzel N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Carmen Haller N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Group 3rd   Rita Walker 13

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club June 18 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Group 3rd   Guy Jeavons 9
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Group 3rd   Ole Nielsen 9

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 11 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-1-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (0-1-2-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (1-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 04 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Donald Emslie (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
  Winners Bitch   Tim Doxtater (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Donald Emslie N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Tim Doxtater N/A
  Group 3rd   Donald Emslie 10
  Group 3rd   Tim Doxtater 8
Saturday Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  Winners Bitch   Kenneth Chuah (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Brenton Wright N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kenneth Chuah N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 10 10
Group Ranking: 400 398 374 360 331
All Breed Ranking: 3278 3256 3082 2940 2732

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Sandra Anderson (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Anderson N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Anderson N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 24 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel (0-1-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Cruz (0-1-1-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Patricia Cruz N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 26 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 14 to August 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (0-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones (0-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Group 4th   Margaret Jones 5
  Group 4th   Lynda Saranchuk 5
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (0-1-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth (0-1-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney (0-1-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Robert Whitney N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 13 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 16 to May 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Saturday BPIG   Ray Smith N/A
  Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ray Smith (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ray Smith N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ray Smith N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 09 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paula Hartinger N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Christopher Neilson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Bitch   Christopher Neilson (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Christopher Neilson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Christopher Neilson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Maritime Toy Dog Club August 31 to August 31, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Patricia Cruz N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By