Diaquiris Pinball Wizard
Pekingese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Wizard - (Male)
Owner: Dr. Gail H. Forsythe
Breeder: Cynthia Dyson & Denis Rzan
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 3
Group Ranking: 40 40 40 40 32
All Breed Ranking: 303 303 303 303 240

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   32
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club January 31 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 32
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Constantine-Amodei 0
  Winners Dog   John Constantine-Amodei N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Winners Dog   Terry Carter N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 27 33 31 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 575 726 682 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4379 5379 5130 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club December 05 to December 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0
  Best Of Breed   Peter Martin 0
  BPIG   Barbara Heal N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 0
  Best Of Breed   Donald Mahoney 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club November 30 to December 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Ainslie Mills (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Ainslie Mills (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ainslie Mills N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Stephanie Rickard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stephanie Rickard (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephanie Rickard N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephanie Rickard (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   William Byrne (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Byrne N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Byrne (1-0-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Laurie Campbell N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By