Ch Ashemburg's Unbreakable CGN RE NS VE ETD
Rottweiler
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Cinna - (Female)
Owner: Beth Rose
Breeder: Marina Skoreiko
Conformation Handler: Mark Rose/Beth Rose
Performance Handler: Beth Rose
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 18 16 15 10 N/A
Group Ranking: 355 319 235 147 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2218 1980 1456 962 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 11 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 0
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (0-0-0-2)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 29 to March 31, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dominique Firetto 1 (0-0-0-2)
Saturday Select Bitch   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 1 (0-0-0-2)
Friday Select Bitch   Nancy Popovich N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 32 32 28 28 36
Group Ranking: 676 659 635 609 732
All Breed Ranking: 4152 4062 3886 3679 4450

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Danik Dancause (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Danik Dancause N/A
  Best Of Breed   Danik Dancause 2 (0-3-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Danik Dancause N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 2 (0-3-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Rottweiler Club of Canada [Regional] July 23 to July 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Rottweiler Club of Canada [National] July 23 to July 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Tony Vandendool N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club July 21 to July 24, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols (1-2-2-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Darle Heck (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Darle Heck N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  BPIG   Darle Heck N/A
  BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joan Luna Liebes N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joan Luna Liebes N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joan Luna Liebes N/A
  BPIG   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  BPIG   Joan Luna Liebes N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 26 to May 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Brian Reid (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judy McVeigh N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Judy McVeigh N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Linda Kraft N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Corinne Walker N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Corinne Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Corinne Walker (0-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Corinne Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (0-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  BPIG   Corinne Walker N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Tempest Deptuch N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club April 07 to April 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melody Roth (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melody Roth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Maritime Golden Retriever Club [Obedience & Rally] May 25 to May 25, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Pre-Novice   Diana MacKenzie N/A

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 20 15 16 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 167 149 156 N/A N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
98.67 0.00 99.00 98.00 22

2024

Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Maritime Golden Retriever Club [Obedience & Rally] May 25 to May 25, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Master   Diana MacKenzie 98.0(7 Pts)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club [Obedience & Rally] April 27 to April 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Excellent B   Edward Leslie 98.0(7 Pts)
Saturday Excellent B   Edward Leslie 100.0(8 Pts)
Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 8 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 43 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 394 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Statistics
Average
Score
Advanced
Average
Excellent
Average
Master
Average
Total
Points
95.50 96.00 94.00 0.00 22

2023

Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Rottweiler Club Of Canada [Obedience & Rally] December 16 to December 17, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Advanced A   Shawn Kelly 97.0(6 Pts)
  Excellent B   Shawn Kelly 94.0(5 Pts)

Show Date
Maritime Group 7 Club [Obedience & Rally] December 09 to December 10, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Advanced A   Brenda Juskow 97.0(6 Pts)
  Advanced A   Brenda Juskow 94.0(5 Pts)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Intermediate   Renee Morris 98.0
Saturday Intermediate   Renee Morris 94.0
  Intermediate   Cheryl Bishop 94.0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 26 to May 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Shawn Kelly 96.0
Saturday Novice A   Shawn Kelly 96.0
  Novice A   Pierre Lambert 83.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By