Rally Obedience [Groups]


Brought to you by

Last Updated: May 23, 2024 AT 05:05:58 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: May 13, 2024
Type of Point Standings Year Display Group  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
1 3 Portuguese Water Dog Ch AGMCh Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
Marie Giasson
199 32 95.34
2 1 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
Patricia Belliveau
197 33 95.15
3 5 Portuguese Water Dog GCh Cutwater Where The Wind Takes Me
Astrid Homet
174 27 96.07
4 2 Cane Corso GCh North Kingdom's Summer Solstice
Sean Lang
170 31 93.26
5 8 Portuguese Water Dog Bigbay Songs Of Brigadoon
Ann & William Staddon
131 23 93.35
6 10 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh OTCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
91 14 96.29
7 4 Doberman Pinscher Gatehouse Black Widow
Tawnya Gurchin
87 13 97.15
8 6 Black Russian Terrier GCh Midnightsolo Hanani Bat Haviva
Irena Polonsky
71 13 93.38
9 11 Entlebucher Mountain Dog OTCh RCh Gnarly Wave Rider Von Adhem
Edna Bond
66 10 97.80
10 18 Portuguese Water Dog GChB Robel Gto It's Miller Time Aegean H2O
Doo Farag
64 10 96.60
11 7 Bernese Mountain Dog Frisch Starten V Sennenridge
Nicola Muir
61 17 84.47
12 8 Rottweiler Ch Wathaman's Dare2Demand Applause
Michelle Whistlecraft
59 10 95.00
13 13 Great Dane GCh Paquestone's Light Up The Sky
Kayla Baxter
57 10 93.80
14 20 Portuguese Water Dog Goldwater's Sadie
Wanda Barkhouse
52 9 93.44
15 12 Rottweiler Esmonds Mud Wiser Whiskey
Susan Trout
51 9 94.00
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
16 19 Rottweiler Steinplatz North Star Winnie
Beth Rose
47 9 92.00
17 14 Bullmastiff Rumba Jegerio Sirdis
Irina Smirnova
42 7 95.57
18 23 Rottweiler RCh Ter Waele Our Marvel
Stephanie Inkster
40 7 93.29
18 15 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood's Midnight Violet R
Patricia Belliveaau
40 8 92.38
20 16 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood's White Water Lily
Judy Cheguis
39 7 93.86
20 24 Black Russian Terrier GCh OTCh RCh Midnightsolo Adara Bat Haviva
Jean Brown
39 6 96.50
22 17 Bernese Mountain Dog Wagontale's Road Less Traveled
Kimberley Tollefson
36 5 98.60
23 34 Boxer Fyrecreek's Sorry Not Sorry
Whitney Roth
30 7 87.43
24 21 Newfoundland Stillstream Name Of The Game
Stephanie Smolensky
28 5 94.20
24 22 Boxer Ch Tiamat's Chiara Via Nuova
Winnie Kluck
28 7 86.00
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By