Rally Obedience [Groups]


Brought to you by

Last Updated: May 23, 2024 AT 05:05:58 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: May 13, 2024
Type of Point Standings Year Display Group  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
1 1 Portuguese Water Dog Bigbay Songs Of Brigadoon
Ann & William Staddon
353 55 95.91
2 2 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
Patricia Belliveau
238 39 95.36
3 3 Portuguese Water Dog Ch AGMCh Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
Marie Giasson
220 35 95.63
4 4 Cane Corso GCh North Kingdom's Summer Solstice
Sean Lang
190 34 93.62
5 5 Portuguese Water Dog GCh Cutwater Where The Wind Takes Me
Astrid Homet
184 29 95.76
6 6 Entlebucher Mountain Dog OTCh RCh Gnarly Wave Rider Von Adhem
Edna Bond
168 25 97.64
7 7 Doberman Pinscher Gatehouse Black Widow
Tawnya Gurchin
125 21 94.71
8 8 Portuguese Water Dog GChB Robel Gto It's Miller Time Aegean H2O
Doo Farag
113 18 95.72
9 13 Great Dane GCh Paquestone's Light Up The Sky
Kayla Baxter
95 17 93.76
9 12 Bernese Mountain Dog Frisch Starten V Sennenridge
Nicola Muir
95 25 85.52
11 9 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh OTCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
91 14 96.29
12 23 Bernese Mountain Dog Wagontale's Road Less Traveled
Kimberley Tollefson
82 13 96.15
13 15 Black Russian Terrier GCh OTCh RCh Midnightsolo Adara Bat Haviva
Jean Brown
80 12 96.92
14 14 Rottweiler Ch Wathaman's Dare2Demand Applause
Michelle Whistlecraft
72 12 95.25
15 10 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood's Midnight Violet R
Patricia Belliveaau
71 13 93.54
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
15 10 Black Russian Terrier GCh Midnightsolo Hanani Bat Haviva
Irena Polonsky
71 13 93.38
17 16 Portuguese Water Dog Goldwater's Sadie
Wanda Barkhouse
70 13 92.15
18 18 Rottweiler Steinplatz North Star Winnie
Beth Rose
53 11 90.00
19 17 Rottweiler Esmonds Mud Wiser Whiskey
Susan Trout
51 9 94.00
19 24 Bernese Mountain Dog Imthe Full Monty V Sennenridge
Nicola Muir
51 14 85.21
21 19 Bullmastiff Rumba Jegerio Sirdis
Irina Smirnova
42 7 95.57
22 20 Rottweiler RCh Ter Waele Our Marvel
Stephanie Inkster
40 7 93.29
23 21 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood's White Water Lily
Judy Cheguis
39 7 93.86
24 22 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood True To The Mission
Brenda B. Brown
37 7 92.00
25 24 Black Russian Terrier The Secret Of Raven Iz Teremka
Wayne Sheppard
34 7 90.71
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By