Rally Obedience [Groups]


Brought to you by

Last Updated: May 23, 2024 AT 05:05:58 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: May 13, 2024
Type of Point Standings Year Display Group  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
1 1 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
Patricia Belliveau
161 27 95.15
2 6 Cane Corso GCh North Kingdom's Summer Solstice
Sean Lang
98 19 92.32
3 2 Doberman Pinscher Gatehouse Black Widow
Tawnya Gurchin
87 13 97.15
4 8 Portuguese Water Dog GCh Cutwater Where The Wind Takes Me
Astrid Homet
78 13 94.54
5 3 Black Russian Terrier GCh Midnightsolo Hanani Bat Haviva
Irena Polonsky
71 13 93.38
6 16 Portuguese Water Dog Ch AGMCh Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
Marie Giasson
70 12 94.08
7 9 Portuguese Water Dog Ch RCh OTCh Pattedeau Spring Surprise
Christiane Roy
56 8 98.13
8 7 Rottweiler Esmonds Mud Wiser Whiskey
Susan Trout
47 8 94.63
9 11 Bernese Mountain Dog Frisch Starten V Sennenridge
Nicola Muir
39 9 87.44
9 4 Rottweiler Ch Wathaman's Dare2Demand Applause
Michelle Whistlecraft
39 6 97.67
11 5 Bernese Mountain Dog Wagontale's Road Less Traveled
Kimberley Tollefson
36 5 98.60
12 N/A Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood's White Water Lily
Judy Cheguis
27 5 92.80
13 9 Rottweiler RCh Ter Waele Our Marvel
Stephanie Inkster
26 4 96.00
14 16 Bullmastiff Rumba Jegerio Sirdis
Irina Smirnova
25 4 96.00
15 11 Rottweiler Trojan's Once Upon A Time
Elizabeth Younie
24 4 95.75
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying
Scores
Average Score
16 22 Newfoundland Stillstream Name Of The Game
Stephanie Smolensky
22 4 93.50
16 13 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood True To The Mission
Brenda B. Brown
22 4 93.00
16 13 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood's Midnight Violet R
Patricia Belliveaau
22 4 94.50
19 15 Portuguese Water Dog GChEx Baywood Got Some Splainin ToDo
Kathy Butkovic
21 4 92.50
19 23 Bernese Mountain Dog Imthe Full Monty V Sennenridge
Nicola Muir
21 6 84.33
21 39 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Bernergold Hit The Ground Running
20 3 98.00
22 29 Boxer Fyrecreek's Sorry Not Sorry
Whitney Roth
19 4 89.75
23 18 Samoyed GCh Dushanbe's Sweeter Dreams
Robyn Pennell
18 4 89.75
23 18 Portuguese Water Dog Ch AGMCh Armada's Lets Parti
Tracy Brown
18 4 89.00
25 53 Rottweiler Steinplatz North Star Winnie
Beth Rose
17 4 88.00
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By