Assiniboine Kennel Club
Sunday, April 17, 2022 - Show-4



Related Results


Results courtesy of:




Best In Show
Judge: Richard Lopaschuk
Ibizan Hound  
GChB Amahte's Sungura Wawindaji
Points: 157 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Richard Lopaschuk
Old English Sheepdog  
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger
Points: 146
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Richard Lopaschuk
Papillon  
Riesa N Passionpaps Keep Rockin The Boat At Rokila








Group 1 - Richard Lopaschuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Rickways Cut To The Chase
  Retriever (Labrador)   34
Group 2nd    Sunsetter's Lightning Strikes Once   Setter (English)   26
Group 3rd   
GCh YBF All I Want For Christmas
  Retriever (Golden)   23
Group 4th   
Rosen's Hunter By The Moonlight
  Spaniel (English Springer)   14
BPIG   
Briarstone's Uptown Girl
  Setter (English)   N/A
Judge: Heather Langfeld

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Legacyk Made It Legal



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-2-4-1)
GCh YBF All I Want For Christmas

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Scion Begold Moonstruck

Best Of Winners: (2-2-4-1)
JBG's Praise Be Bitches

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Candor's Making A Racket

Select Dog
GCh Candor's Making A Racket


Winners Dog: (2-2-4-1)
JBG's Praise Be Bitches

Reserve Winners Dog
Northsyde's Pumpkin To Talk About

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Northsyde's Pumpkin To Talk About

Open Dog Class
1st JBG's Praise Be Bitches


Winners Bitch: (2-2-4-1)
Northsyde's How Do U Like Them Apples

Reserve Winners Bitch
Carolot's Love Games

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Northsyde's How Do U Like Them Apples

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Carolot's Love Games

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-5-1-1)
GChS Rickways Cut To The Chase

Best Of Opposite Sex
Azureblue One Hot Minute

Best Of Winners: (1-5-1-1)
Azureblue Copy That Memoir

Best Puppy In Breed
Azureblue Copy That Memoir

Select Bitch
GCh Keswick's Asgardian Valkyrie


Winners Dog: (1-5-1-1)
Azureblue Copy That Memoir

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Azureblue Copy That Memoir


Winners Bitch: (1-5-1-1)
Azureblue One Hot Minute

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tybo's Little Black Olive

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lake Northern Lights

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
2nd Azureblue Suzie Q

Open Bitch Class
1st Azureblue One Hot Minute
2nd Tybo's Little Black Olive
3rd Whitevelvet Arabian Nights

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-0-1)
Roaneden's Turnin' Heads

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Roaneden's Red Sky At Night

Best Puppy In Breed
Roaneden's Turnin' Heads


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-1)
Roaneden's Turnin' Heads

Reserve Winners Dog
Roaneden's Highwind Warning

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Roaneden's Turnin' Heads

Open Dog Class
1st Roaneden's Highwind Warning


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Sunsetter's Lightning Strikes Once

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Sevenoaks Raise A Glass At Sunsetter

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Sunsetter's Lightning Strikes Once

Best Puppy In Breed
Briarstone's Uptown Girl


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Briarstone's Uptown Girl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Briarstone's Uptown Girl

Judge: Heather Langfeld

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sassenach Evans DJ Mango Tango Pearl

Best Puppy In Breed
Sassenach Evans DJ Mango Tango Pearl



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sassenach Evans DJ Mango Tango Pearl

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sassenach Evans DJ Mango Tango Pearl

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Beaubriar N Bellary's Believe The Legend

Best Puppy In Breed
Beaubriar N Bellary's Believe The Legend


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Winauby's Adorable Affliction



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Winauby's Adorable Affliction

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Winauby's Adorable Affliction

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
Rosen's Hunter By The Moonlight

Best Puppy In Breed
Rosen's Hunter By The Moonlight

Select Dog
Ch Rosen's Darius Oliver


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-1-1)
Ch Kizmar Pagliacci Slow Roasted Wickedness

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kizmar Europa Moon Of Jupiter

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-1)
Karajen Kizmar Let's Get Lit





Group 2 - Richard Lopaschuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Amahte's Sungura Wawindaji
  Ibizan Hound   10
Group 2nd   
Ch Aikerskaill SpecialD Rich Girl
  Whippet   9
Group 3rd    Shamorra's Asgard's Son MS   Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)   7
Group 4th   
GCh Fort Merrill Searching For A Way Out
  Basset Hound   5
BPIG   
Kibo's Slapshot
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   N/A
Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Fort Merrill Searching For A Way Out



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Waskasoo's Second To None



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Elance Falling Fire


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Elance Falling Fire

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Elance Falling Fire


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Shamorra's Asgard's Son MS

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shamorra's The Winter Queen

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Shamorra's Asgard's Son MS


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Shamorra's Asgard's Son MS

Open Dog Class
1st Shamorra's Asgard's Son MS


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Shamorra's The Winter Queen

Open Bitch Class
1st Shamorra's The Winter Queen

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Amahte's Sungura Wawindaji



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Kibo's Ray Of Sunshine At Jahina

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kibo's Slapshot

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Kibo's Ray Of Sunshine At Jahina

Best Puppy In Breed
Kibo's Slapshot


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Kibo's Slapshot

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kibo's Slapshot

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Sandstorm After The Gold Rush



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Aikerskaill SpecialD Rich Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Winsmith SpecialD Pot Of Gold







Group 3 - Richard Lopaschuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Baywood Got Some Splainin ToDo
  Portuguese Water Dog   22
Group 2nd   
Ch Wingate's Marlon Brando
  Doberman Pinscher   21
Group 3rd   
Brazen Long Strange Trip
  Dogue de Bordeaux   14
Group 4th   
GCh Liberty's Let's Make Up
  Siberian Husky   12
BPIG   
ConnQuest Turn It On Again
  Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Mallaig's Diamond In The Rough

Select Bitch
Ch Ziva Diva



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Mallaig's Diamond In The Rough

Open Bitch Class
1st Mallaig's Diamond In The Rough

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-3-2-1)
GCh Wingate's Marlon Brando

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Hilltophaven's Virago Sensation

Best Of Winners: (1-3-2-1)
Hilltophaven's Wolf Of Wall Street

Best Puppy In Breed
ConnQuest Turn It On Again

Select Dog
GCh Hilltophaven's Semper Fidelis


Winners Bitch: (1-3-2-1)
ConnQuest Turn It On Again

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cassels I'm A Survior

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st ConnQuest Turn It On Again

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Cassels I'm A Survior

Open Bitch Class
1st Gentry's High Sierra

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Brazen Long Strange Trip

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Grandmaster Brazen Alibi


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Brazen Long Strange Trip

Open Dog Class
1st Brazen Long Strange Trip


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Strider N Droghedas Din Djarin

Best Of Opposite Sex
Longo N Vandelft's Spellbound At Strider

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Strider N Droghedas Din Djarin


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Strider N Droghedas Din Djarin

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Strider N Droghedas Din Djarin

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Nautica's Wave On Wave At Fallenoak



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Nautica's Wave On Wave At Fallenoak

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Nautica's Wave On Wave At Fallenoak

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Baywood Got Some Splainin ToDo



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Kudos Fits The Bill Regalbear


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Kudos Fits The Bill Regalbear

Open Dog Class
1st Kudos Fits The Bill Regalbear


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Polarfleece's White Christmas

Best Of Opposite Sex
Blitzen's Lil Miss Sunshine

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Polarfleece's White Christmas

Best Puppy In Breed
Polarfleece's White Christmas

Select Bitch
Ch Winterpeg's Rags To Riches


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Polarfleece's White Christmas

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Polarfleece's White Christmas


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Blitzen's Lil Miss Sunshine

Reserve Winners Bitch
Polarfleece Shot Through The Heart

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Blitzen's Lil Miss Sunshine

Open Bitch Class
1st Polarfleece Shot Through The Heart

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-0-3)
GChB Liberty's Let's Make Up

Select Bitch
Ch Snowmist's Medley At Telaka







Group 4 - Richard Lopaschuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   19
Group 2nd   
Nezhnoye Plamya Tsarevich For Sionnach
  Irish Terrier   18
Group 3rd   
GCh Benchmark's Bright Shining Fame
  Border Terrier   17
Group 4th   
Shawndee Razor Ramon
  Airedale Terrier   11
BPIG   
Shawndee Razor Ramon
  Airedale Terrier   N/A
Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Shawndee Razor Ramon

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Shawndee Sharp Focus

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Shawndee Razor Ramon

Best Puppy In Breed
Shawndee Razor Ramon


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Shawndee Razor Ramon

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shawndee Razor Ramon

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (0-4-2-0)
GChB Benchmark's Bright Shining Fame

Best Of Opposite Sex
Versaterre's Castle Guard Pink

Best Puppy In Breed
Versaterre's Castle Guard Pink

Select Dog
Ch Castle Guard Mount Banjo Amazeeano



Winners Bitch: (0-4-2-0)
Versaterre's Castle Guard Pink

Reserve Winners Bitch
Castle Guard's Cass Of Canterbury

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Versaterre's Castle Guard Pink

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Castle Guard's Cass Of Canterbury

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Castle Guard Pineapple Jane

Open Bitch Class
1st Benchmark's Bella Amiga

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-0-2)
Ch Table Top Irresistible Dance Ironwood Imaginabull

Best Puppy In Breed
Amarantine's Weaver Of Fate

Select Bitch
GCh Amarantine's Seige Of Kattegat



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-2)
Amarantine's Weaver Of Fate

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amarantine's Weaver Of Fate

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Nezhnoye Plamya Tsarevich For Sionnach


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Malahideblue Dancing With The Stars

Best Of Opposite Sex
Malahideblue Fire & Ice With Sparkle & Spice

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Malahideblue Dancing With The Stars

Best Puppy In Breed
Malahideblue Dancing With The Stars


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Malahideblue Dancing With The Stars

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Malahideblue Dancing With The Stars

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GCh VDK's Tukee Chasing The AZ Sun

Best Of Opposite Sex
VDK's Duncan Living That Low Life


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
VDK's Duncan Living That Low Life

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st VDK's Duncan Living That Low Life


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch CryCa's Paris Of The Prairies







Group 5 - Richard Lopaschuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Wind's Something About Mary
  Chinese Crested   19
Group 2nd   
GCh RanMar's Simply A Twist of Fate
  Toy Fox Terrier   12
Group 3rd   
GCh Valifyre Hidden Treasure
  Papillon   11
Group 4th    Chi's Sugol   Japanese Chin   4
BPIG   
Riesa N Passionpaps Keep Rockin The Boat At Rokila
  Papillon   N/A
Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Miss M's Black Barlow



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-2-0-2)
GChB Wind's Something About Mary

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wind Closer To The Heart

Best Of Winners: (3-2-0-2)
Wind Closer To The Heart

Best Puppy In Breed
Wind Blueberry Kiss

Select Bitch
Ch Rosen's Firefly Serenity


Winners Dog: (3-2-0-2)
Wind Closer To The Heart

Reserve Winners Dog
Wind Ain't Misbehavin

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Wind Closer To The Heart

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Wind Ain't Misbehavin

Open Dog Class
1st Rosen's Firelight And Flames


Winners Bitch: (3-2-0-2)
Wind Blueberry Kiss

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rosen's Fireside Chat

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Wind Blueberry Kiss

Open Bitch Class
1st Rosen's Fireside Chat

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Maniak's Nut'n But Smooth Sailing

Best Puppy In Breed
Maniak's Nut'n But Smooth Sailing



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Maniak's Nut'n But Smooth Sailing

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Maniak's Nut'n But Smooth Sailing

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB That's Carlosas Solar Flair



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Chi's Sugol


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Chi's Sugol

Reserve Winners Dog
Chi's What's The Fuss Gus

Open Dog Class
2nd Chi's What's The Fuss Gus


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh RanMar's Simply A Twist of Fate







Group 6 - Murray Eason Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Gumby's Bearposh Ever After
  Chinese Shar-Pei   13
Group 2nd   
San Jo The Man In Black
  Shiba Inu   12
Group 3rd   
GCh Katzenjammers Behold The Wrangler
  French Bulldog   4
Group 4th   
Luvit Dalnavert Magic Ice Crystal
  Bichon Frise   3
BPIG   
San Jo The Man In Black
  Shiba Inu   N/A
Judge: Murray Eason

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Luvit Dalnavert Magic Ice Crystal


Judge: Murray Eason

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Gumby's Bearposh Ever After



Judge: Murray Eason

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Katzenjammers Behold The Wrangler



Judge: Murray Eason

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Tyramara Prairie Rose

Best Of Opposite Sex
Livadia's Love Affair

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Tyramara Prairie Rose

Best Puppy In Breed
Livadia's Love Affair


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Livadia's Love Affair

Reserve Winners Dog
Livadia's Riverdance

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Livadia's Love Affair

Open Dog Class
1st Livadia's Riverdance


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Tyramara Prairie Rose

Open Bitch Class
1st Tyramara Prairie Rose

Judge: Murray Eason

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-5-1-0)
San Jo The Man In Black

Best Of Opposite Sex
BriShiWorld Mia

Best Of Winners: (2-5-1-0)
San Jo The Man In Black

Best Puppy In Breed
San Jo The Man In Black

Select Dog
GCh BriShiWorld Hitoshi


Winners Dog: (2-5-1-0)
San Jo The Man In Black

Reserve Winners Dog
Romeo Go Sakura Kensha

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st San Jo The Man In Black

Open Dog Class
1st Romeo Go Sakura Kensha


Winners Bitch: (2-5-1-0)
BriShiWorld Mia

Reserve Winners Bitch
BriShiWorld Naomi

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st BriShiWorld Mika

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st BriShiWorld Mia
2nd BriShiWorld Naomi

Open Bitch Class
1st Rosie Go Sakura Kensha
2nd BriShiWorld Kitsune



Group 7 - Richard Lopaschuk Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger
  Old English Sheepdog   34
Group 2nd   
GChB Sketchbook's Leinenstone Mojito Mixer
  Berger Picard   33
Group 3rd   
GChB Sugarok Magical Mystery Tour
  Finnish Lapphund   32
Group 4th   
GCh Crystal Winds Why Not?
  Australian Shepherd   29
BPIG    Nootka's Fairy Tail Ending   Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   N/A
Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine

Best Puppy In Breed
Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Sketchbook's Leinenstone Mojito Mixer



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Majestic Clever Genes

Best Puppy In Breed
Outburst On The Edge Of Glory


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Majestic Clever Genes

Reserve Winners Dog
Outburst On The Edge Of Glory

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Outburst On The Edge Of Glory

Open Dog Class
1st Majestic Clever Genes


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GChS Sugarok Magical Mystery Tour

Best Puppy In Breed
Shadagrace Maverick Lambert


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Shadagrace Maverick Lambert

Reserve Winners Dog
Shadagrace Garden Of Six Elements

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shadagrace Maverick Lambert

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Shadagrace Garden Of Six Elements


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (0-4-1-3)
Ch JurhHaus' All The Right Moves

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bloomsberry's Simply Sashay V Jurhaus

Best Puppy In Breed
Prairiesides I've Got A Girl Crush

Select Bitch
GCh Qisma's Party Time Again Nobler


Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Tumbleweed Valubal Gamechanger



Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-3-0-1)
Ksara Spring Breeze

Best Of Opposite Sex
Attridge Gave Us Blu

Best Of Winners: (3-3-0-1)
Ksara Spring Breeze

Best Puppy In Breed
Cassbar's How You Doin'

Select Bitch
Ch Zesta Most Magical


Winners Dog: (3-3-0-1)
Attridge Gave Us Blu

Reserve Winners Dog
Cassbar's How You Doin'

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cassbar's How You Doin'

Open Dog Class
1st Attridge Gave Us Blu
2nd Miqelon Proper 12


Winners Bitch: (3-3-0-1)
Ksara Spring Breeze

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cassbar Beldawn Tiz The Season

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Cassbar Beldawn Tiz The Season

Open Bitch Class
1st Ksara Spring Breeze
2nd Amberlyn's Diamond Ring

Judge: Richard Lopaschuk

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-0-1)
Nootka's Fairy Tail Ending

Best Of Opposite Sex
Nootka's Fame And Fortune

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-1)
Nootka's Fairy Tail Ending

Best Puppy In Breed
Nootka's Fairy Tail Ending

Select Bitch
Ch Nootka's Dare To Dream


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-1)
Nootka's Fame And Fortune

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nootka's Fame And Fortune


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-1)
Nootka's Fairy Tail Ending

Reserve Winners Bitch
Amsburg's Hopelessly Devoted To You

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Nootka's Fairy Tail Ending

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amsburg's Hopelessly Devoted To You

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Nootka N Kamvalleys Everlasting Love

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By