Ch Liberty's Let's Make Up
Siberian Husky
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Revlon - (Female)
Owner: Jennifer Fairbairn
Breeder: Bonnie Schaeffel
Conformation Handler: Jennifer Fairbairn
Website: http://www.kammickkennels.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 5 4 4 5 18
Group Ranking: 52 43 35 33 169
All Breed Ranking: 308 261 210 212 1157

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 8 2 5   0 0 0 1 1   229
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Portage Kennel Club June 29 to July 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club June 28 to June 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Eric Soti 11
  Best Of Breed   Eric Soti 0

Show Date
Thunder Bay Kennel & Training Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Glen Stark 5
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
Saturday Group 2nd   John Hodgkinson 9
  Group 2nd   Joy Hodgkinson 9
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 0

Show Date
Kenora & District Dog Club June 07 to June 09, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 8
  Group 2nd   Marilyn O'Neill 12
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1
Friday Group 4th   Bonnie Derry 4
  Group 2nd   Nancy Popovich 8
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 1
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 28
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 28
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1
Friday Group 4th   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 22
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 1

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 18
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 5
Saturday Group 4th   Mike Jackman 11
  Group 2nd   Ann Felske-Jackman 19
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 4
  Best Of Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman 4
Friday Group 2nd   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 16
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 4

Show Date
Northwestern Ontario Working Dog Association May 03 to May 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Stephen Dainard 14
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 6

Show Date
Assiniboine Kennel Club April 20 to April 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 5

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By