Ch HeartsDelites Rumour Has It
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Kimberly Mason
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 10 8 34 N/A
Group Ranking: 110 96 83 354 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 854 720 612 2647 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 3   0 0 0 0 0   75
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Derrick Seow N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Derrick Seow N/A
  Select Bitch   Derrick Seow N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Gutenberg Soares N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Select Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Select Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   David Swartwood N/A
Saturday Group 1st   Terry Carter 29
  BPIG   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 3 (0-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Select Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Friday Group 4th   Robert Rowbotham 23
  Group 4th   Davor Javor 22
  BPIG   Davor Javor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 3 (0-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 3 (0-3-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Davor Javor N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jeffery Bazell N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jeffery Bazell N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jeffery Bazell (0-6-1-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   George Kostopoulos N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   George Kostopoulos N/A
  Winners Bitch   George Kostopoulos (0-6-1-1)
Friday 4th Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Thora Brown 1
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gerson Ayala N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gerson Ayala N/A

Show Date
Sudbury Toy Dog Fanciers April 07 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Branislav Rajic N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Igor Selimovic N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Doug Windsor N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Rita Kadike-Skadina N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judith Shurb N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By