Ch Fanci Newmont Jigsaw Puzzle
Toy Fox Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 5 5 7 5 4
Group Ranking: 321 316 353 332 342
All Breed Ranking: 2620 2548 2815 2728 2760

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   19
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 3 (0-1-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carol Graham N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 3 (0-1-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Toy Fox Terrier Club Of Canada [National] October 28 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ted Fahlgren N/A
Saturday Select Dog   James Frederiksen N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Patricia Hastings 3 (0-2-2-0)
Sunday Select Dog   Raymond Yurick N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Friday Select Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 4

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gopi Krishnan 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 1

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Paula Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Murray Eason N/A
  Winners Dog   Murray Eason (1-2-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Roger Hartinger (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger (1-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By