Ch Fyrecreek's Confident
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sandra Giesler & Lacey Dawe
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 37 37 34 32 57
Group Ranking: 403 418 392 372 715
All Breed Ranking: 2999 3085 2936 2798 4546

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Allison Jones (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allison Jones (Dr) 0
  BPIG   Alison Jones (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lloyd Constantine-Amodei N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 2 (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Select Bitch   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 6 (0-4-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Dana Cline (0-4-2-1)
  BPIG   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  Group 3rd   Dana Cline 12
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Simmons N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Of Winners   Anik Primeau (1-2-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau (1-2-1-2)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Boxer Club Of Western Ontario July 06 to July 06, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Joan Beech (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joan Beech N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joan Beech N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (1-1-0-0)
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kathryn Young (3-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathryn Young N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathryn Young (3-3-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Kresten Scheel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By