Tinyprints Light The Way
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Kimberly Dellow
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 23 20 10 5 2
Group Ranking: 303 227 157 89 56
All Breed Ranking: 2413 1854 1252 808 500

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Rony Doedijns (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rony Doedijns N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Rony Doedijns N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Bea Sawka (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bea Sawka N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Bea Sawka N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club April 08 to April 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Jaime Ganoza N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Jaime Ganoza N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Tempest Deptuch N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Kristen Francis N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Dana Garcia Tice (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dana Garcia Tice N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Dana Garcia Tice N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Benjamin Chin N/A
  Winners Dog   Benjamin Chin (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Benjamin Chin 1 (2-0-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Sharon Luckhart N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sharon Luckhart N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By