Ch Lilywings Serendipity At Labralayne
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 85 90 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 493 517 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2694 2802 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club November 25 to November 27, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 3 (0-3-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 6 (1-4-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Kerry Lee 5 (0-4-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Kerry Lee (0-4-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kerry Lee N/A

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander (1-2-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Winners   Thomas Alexander (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 3 (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (1-2-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   David Swartwood N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   David Swartwood N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dianne Ivey N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Dianne Ivey N/A
Friday 3rd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Alberta [Specialty] August 05 to August 06, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Janis Grannemann N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Janis Grannemann N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Janis Grannemann N/A
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sherry Anderson N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michel Chaloux N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Reid N/A
Thursday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A

Show Date
Prairie Labrador Retriever Club July 31 to July 31, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Talbott N/A
  Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Karen Ibbitson N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club [Summer Classic] July 29 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (2-3-2-6)
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (2-3-2-6)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Adrian Landarte N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Adrian Landarte N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Westwind Sporting Dog Club July 29 to July 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Douglas Johnson (8-9-3-4)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Douglas Johnson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By