Fort Garry Kennel Club
Sunday, May 28, 2023 - Show-5



Related Results

Conformation

Friday, May 26 (Show-1)
Friday, May 26 (Show-2)
Saturday, May 27 (Show-3)
Saturday, May 27 (Show-4)
Sunday, May 28 (Show-5)

Obedience

Friday, May 26 (Obedience Trial-1)
Saturday, May 27 (Obedience Trial-2)
Sunday, May 28 (Obedience Trial-3)

Rally Obedience

Friday, May 26 (Rally Trial-1)
Saturday, May 27 (Rally Trial-2)
Sunday, May 28 (Rally Trial-3)



Results courtesy of:


-- Diane Fast --
GCHB Winsmith The Edge At SpecialD NS CA
"Evan"
Owner/Handler: Diane Fast, Special "D" Dalmatians


Best In Show
Judge: Pamela Bruce
Havanese  
GChS Oeste's Askin For Kisses
Points: 181 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Pamela Bruce
Retriever (Labrador)  
Ch Thomashenry's Original Draught
Points: 155
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Pamela Bruce
Collie (Smooth)  
Headline Prairiepine's Fly With Me At Brackenbrae








Group 1 - Susan Quesnel Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Thomashenry's Original Draught
  Retriever (Labrador)   41
Group 2nd   Ch Summits Golden Slam Princess   Retriever (Golden)   22
Group 3rd   
GChB Sevenoaks Raise A Glass At Sunsetter
  Setter (English)   19
Group 4th    Arnie Brave Lion   Setter (Irish)   14
BPIG   
Ch Tchesinkuts Special Blend @ Thomashenry
  Retriever (Labrador)   N/A



Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 18 pts (4-5-5-5)
GCh Thomashenry's Original Draught

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Lilywings Serendipity At Labralayne

Best Of Winners: (4-5-5-5)
Rickways Born To Rule

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Tchesinkuts Special Blend @ Thomashenry

Select Dog
Ch Rickways The Bishop

Select Bitch
Ch Tchesinkuts Special Blend @ Thomashenry


Winners Bitch: (4-5-5-5)
Rickways Born To Rule

Reserve Winners Bitch
Labralayne's Pretty Woman

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
Ch Roaneden's Turnin' Heads

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Roaneden's Windtrieve Sunset Echos

Best Puppy In Breed
Dragonlucks Redmoon Over Jasper


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Dragonlucks Redmoon Over Jasper


Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-0-2)
GChS Sevenoaks Raise A Glass At Sunsetter

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sunsetter's Seven Deadly Zins

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-2)
Sunsetter's Seven Deadly Zins

Best Puppy In Breed
Sunsetter's Seven Deadly Zins

Select Bitch
GCh Briarstone's Uptown Girl


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-2)
Sunsetter's Seven Deadly Zins


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-2)
Sunsetter's Don't Poke The Bear

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sunsetter's It Takes A Village

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Sassenach Evans To Betsy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Moonsetter Riding The Storm To Oakisle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Moonsetter Riding The Storm To Oakisle

Best Puppy In Breed
Moonsetter Riding The Storm To Oakisle

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Arnie Brave Lion

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cairncross Red High Heels


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Arnie Brave Lion


Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Leolynne's I.C. Dead People

Best Of Opposite Sex
Leolynne's Smoke N Ashes

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Leolynne's I.C. Dead People


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Leolynne's I.C. Dead People


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Leolynne's Smoke N Ashes

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Kinwashkly The Final F Word



Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Black Lord Tommy Lee


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Black Lord Tommy Lee


Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Keypoint's Show You The World

Best Of Opposite Sex
Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Keypoint's Show You The World

Best Puppy In Breed
Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Keypoint's Show You The World


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Merry Thoughts Poppy On A Whim

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Koping Versa Dear In The Headlights

Best Puppy In Breed
Koping Versa Dear In The Headlights






Group 2 - Susan Quesnel Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Winsmith The Edge At SpecialD
  Whippet   17
Group 2nd   GCh Windrock Little Town Flirt   Greyhound   14
Group 3rd   
Ch Sunhunde Night Goddess
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   13
Group 4th   
GCh Waskasoo's Second To None
  Beagle   10
BPIG   
Ch Sunhunde Night Goddess
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   N/A
Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Envy Me Gravity Can't Stop Me


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Envy Me Gravity Can't Stop Me


Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Introducing Ike V. Grunsven

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shecaras Mayberry Melody



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Shecaras Mayberry Melody

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Waskasoo's Second To None



Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Elance Falling Fire

Best Of Opposite Sex
Veena Szana At Serendipity



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Veena Szana At Serendipity

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Sunhunde Night Goddess

Best Of Opposite Sex
Admindac Just Putting It Out There ML

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Admindac Just Putting It Out There ML

Best Puppy In Breed
Admindac Just Putting It Out There ML

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Longonlovings Treasure Island

Best Of Opposite Sex
Longonlovings Bikini Island

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Longonlovings Treasure Island


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Longonlovings Treasure Island


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Longonlovings Bikini Island

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Windrock Little Town Flirt



Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Khamsin's Another Perfect Day



Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Berkana Pride Natsumi


Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GChB Winsmith The Edge At SpecialD






Group 3 - Susan Quesnel Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Brazen Long Strange Trip
  Dogue de Bordeaux   28
Group 2nd   
GCh Lasquite's Inspector Clouseau
  Saint Bernard   26
Group 3rd   
Ch Northernaire's Exiled Prince, Infamous Honor
  Great Dane   25
Group 4th   
GCh Kammicks Dance With Dragons
  Siberian Husky   21
BPIG    Vanderbilt's Lucky Iceman   Samoyed   N/A
Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Mallaig's Diamond In The Rough

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mallaig's Over The Sea To Skye

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Sheharla's Sweet And Spicy

Best Puppy In Breed
Mallaig's Over The Sea To Skye


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Mallaig's Over The Sea To Skye


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Sheharla's Sweet And Spicy

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GCh Outlaws High Voltage

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Cassels Redline At Erobern

Best Puppy In Breed
Whitcam's Black Opium



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Whitcam's Black Opium

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gentry's High Sierra

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Brazen Long Strange Trip

Best Of Opposite Sex
Brazen Shine On Darkstar



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Brazen Shine On Darkstar

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
GCh Northernaire's Exiled Prince, Infamous Honor

Best Of Opposite Sex
Northernaires Lady Of The Round



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Northernaires Lady Of The Round

Reserve Winners Bitch
Strider N Droghedas Evolution

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Twinhuey & Rosethorn's Tenement Funster


Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Von Bruder's Lana Road



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Von Bruder's Lana Road

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Lasquite's Inspector Clouseau



Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-4-2-2)
Ch Vanderbilt's Lucky Iceman

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sershan's White Willow

Best Of Winners: (1-4-2-2)
Sershan's White Willow

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Vanderbilt's Lucky Iceman

Select Dog
GChB Snowater's The Puck Drops At Snowbastian

Select Bitch
GCh Polarfleece's Sooo Delicious


Winners Bitch: (1-4-2-2)
Sershan's White Willow

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ellis Snow Dream S Belogo Berega

Judge: Susan Quesnel

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChB Kammicks Dance With Dragons

Best Of Opposite Sex
Unicornhill Tattle Tale



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Unicornhill Tattle Tale





Group 4 - Pamela Bruce Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   15
Group 2nd   
GCh Table Top Irresistible Dance Ironwood Imaginabull
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   14
Group 3rd   
Shawndee Enchantment In Focus
  Airedale Terrier   13
Group 4th    Sionnach's Sage And Spice   Irish Terrier   11
BPIG    Sionnach's Sage And Spice   Irish Terrier   N/A
Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Shawndee Enchantment In Focus

Best Of Opposite Sex
Est Etiam Magia Magnus

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Shawndee Enchantment In Focus

Best Puppy In Breed
Est Etiam Magia Magnus


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Est Etiam Magia Magnus


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Shawndee Enchantment In Focus

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-1-3)
Ch Mysidekicks Tui Byrd

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Benchmark's Bright Shining Fame

Select Bitch
GChB Benchmark's Bella Amiga



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Table Top Irresistible Dance Ironwood Imaginabull



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB YellowBrickRoad Bijou O'Corimar



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sionnach's Sage And Spice

Best Puppy In Breed
Sionnach's Sage And Spice



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Sionnach's Sage And Spice

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
Ch Terraraz Let The Fun Be'Gin'

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Terraraz Shoot For The Stars



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Adrian Walk The Line Shawndee



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Cleopatra Of Forestfield

Best Puppy In Breed
Cleopatra Of Forestfield

Select Bitch
Ch Brynmill Berwick



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Cleopatra Of Forestfield

Reserve Winners Bitch
Windacre A Song In The Ayr At MacTal





Group 5 - Pamela Bruce Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Oeste's Askin For Kisses
  Havanese   25
Group 2nd   
GCh Londoncor Oxford
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   24
Group 3rd   
GChS Sanderlin Big Bang Theory
  Miniature Pinscher   23
Group 4th   
GChB Valifyre Hidden Treasure
  Papillon   22
BPIG   
Ch Hex's Wind And Reign
  Chinese Crested Dog   N/A
Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Chantilly Lace Pretty Face Von Fritz

Select Bitch
GCh Dunyasha Zolotaya Imperiya



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Chantilly Lace Pretty Face Von Fritz

Reserve Winners Bitch
VeeVee's Roll Of The Dice

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Londoncor Oxford



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GChB Miss M's Black Barlow

Best Of Opposite Sex
Chiquita De Oro Gladys Vanilla

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Chiquita De Oro Gladys Vanilla

Best Puppy In Breed
Chiquita De Oro Gladys Vanilla


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Miss M's Blazing Sun


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Chiquita De Oro Gladys Vanilla

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-1-2-1)
Ch Hex's Wind And Reign

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Wind Back To The Future

Best Of Winners: (2-1-2-1)
Rosen's Lacey Lynette

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Hex's Wind And Reign

Select Dog
GCh Wind Closer To The Heart


Winners Dog: (2-1-2-1)
Rosen's Lucius Lysander

Reserve Winners Dog
Hex's Papa's A Rolling Stone


Winners Bitch: (2-1-2-1)
Rosen's Lacey Lynette

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Oeste's Askin For Kisses



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Chi's Sugoi



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Sanderlin Big Bang Theory



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-3-2-1)
GChS Valifyre Hidden Treasure

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Rae Anne's In Fashion

Best Of Winners: (2-3-2-1)
Rokila N Riesa's Spellcaster

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Rae Anne's In Fashion

Select Dog
GChB Riesa N Passionpaps Keep Rockin The Boat At Rokila


Winners Dog: (2-3-2-1)
Southcreek's Life In The Fast Lane

Reserve Winners Dog
Maribeso Blue Jacket Boone


Winners Bitch: (2-3-2-1)
Rokila N Riesa's Spellcaster

Reserve Winners Bitch
Riff Raff's Replica

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Crystalton Tribble Little Nugget

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pom Beach Kidd`s Marvelous Sabrina

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Crystalton Tribble Little Nugget

Best Puppy In Breed
Pom Beach Kidd`s Marvelous Sabrina


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Crystalton Tribble Little Nugget


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Pom Beach Kidd`s Marvelous Sabrina





Group 6 - Pamela Bruce Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Galavanting Over The Edge And Back
  Poodle (Standard)   25
Group 2nd   
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace
  Keeshond   23
Group 3rd    BriShiWorld Katsu   Shiba Inu   22
Group 4th   
GChB Paisleypella Miracle Mack
  Dalmatian   19
BPIG   
Galavanting Over The Edge And Back
  Poodle (Standard)   N/A
Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-2-1)
Ch Master Marksman Hascikova

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dalnavert Luvit Kate Spade

Select Dog
Ch Overtop China Looks Like A Dream Of DHL

Select Bitch
Ch Overtop China First Dream Of DHJ



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-1)
Dalnavert Luvit Kate Spade

Reserve Winners Bitch
Overtop China Talking To The Moon

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Rugerlane That's One Way Of Putin It



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GChB Paisleypella Miracle Mack

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB SpecialD Harvest Moon

Best Puppy In Breed
Merry Go Round Again


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Merry Go Round Again


Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-3-1-0)
GCh Eagertrieves Brazen Bedazzled

Best Of Opposite Sex
Gold-Sierra Royal Madeline

Best Of Winners: (3-3-1-0)
Vavam Mallaig

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Eagertrieves Brazen Bedazzled


Winners Dog: (3-3-1-0)
Vavam Mallaig

Reserve Winners Dog
Eagertrieves Bedazzled Viking


Winners Bitch: (3-3-1-0)
Gold-Sierra Royal Madeline

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rickways Top Of The Page

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Horizon's Queen Ann's Lace



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-2-0)
I Will Call Him George Of Laud

Best Puppy In Breed
I Will Call Him George Of Laud

Select Dog
GChB Tyramara's Season Of The Wolf


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-0)
I Will Call Him George Of Laud


Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Galavanting Over The Edge And Back

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call

Best Puppy In Breed
Galavanting Over The Edge And Back


Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
BriShiWorld Katsu

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh BriShiWorld Mika

Best Puppy In Breed
BriShiWorld Katsu

Select Dog
GCh BriShiWorld Hitoshi


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
BriShiWorld Katsu


Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Arabelle's Scotch Blend



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Arabelle's Scotch Blend



Group 7 - Pamela Bruce Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Headline Prairiepine's Fly With Me At Brackenbrae
  Collie (Smooth)   24
Group 2nd   Ch Zesta Hickstead   Shetland Sheepdog   22
Group 3rd   
Timberline's As Smooth As Tennessee Whiskey
  German Shepherd Dog   15
Group 4th   
Sugarok Lovin Midknight To First Light
  Finnish Lapphund   11
BPIG   
Headline Prairiepine's Fly With Me At Brackenbrae
  Collie (Smooth)   N/A
Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Catalyst's Red Headed Stranger

Best Puppy In Breed
Catalyst's Red Headed Stranger



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Catalyst's Red Headed Stranger

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Bellbright's Oh Mother, It's Happening

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dizzy Marble Cosmic Dreamer (N/B)

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Bellbright's Oh Mother, It's Happening


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Dizzy Marble Cosmic Dreamer (N/B)


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Bellbright's Oh Mother, It's Happening

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bellbright's Buckle Up

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine



Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Jonkheer Van Vlaanderen


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Jonkheer Van Vlaanderen


Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Deja Vu Popsakadoo Time Traveler


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Deja Vu Popsakadoo Time Traveler


Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Sugarok Lovin Midknight To First Light


Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-0-1)
Ch Timberline's As Smooth As Tennessee Whiskey

Best Of Opposite Sex
Veleno Vom Elhart

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Bianca Contra Sa Juga


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-1)
Veleno Vom Elhart

Reserve Winners Dog
Willowdell's King Of The North


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-1)
Bianca Contra Sa Juga

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-4-1-0)
Ch Zesta Hickstead

Best Of Opposite Sex
Beldawn Illumination

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-0)
Beldawn Illumination

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Zesta Hickstead


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-0)
Belmark Beat Goes On

Reserve Winners Dog
Dyniques Simply Irresistible


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-0)
Beldawn Illumination

Reserve Winners Bitch
Zesta Your Welcome

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Larska's Lilla Lotta

Best Of Opposite Sex
Larska's Running On Empty

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Larska's Lilla Lotta

Best Puppy In Breed
Larska's Lilla Lotta


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Larska's Running On Empty

Reserve Winners Dog
Vastgota Cinco De Mayo


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Larska's Lilla Lotta

Judge: Pamela Bruce

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Amsburg's My Heart Will Go On At Nootka


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By