Ch Firebacks Danrich Limon Zest
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 23 20 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 170 149 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 792 707 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   48
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Delvina Beaulac N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Alberta May 31 to June 01, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 17 to May 20, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Delvina Beaulac 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Ann Felske-Jackman 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Ann Felske-Jackman 34

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Patricia Nemirovsky-Alsina N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 11 (2-4-4-2)
Thursday Select Dog   Pierrette McLean N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 66 65 64 61 56
Group Ranking: 565 556 531 502 462
All Breed Ranking: 3024 2963 2829 2679 2437

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Sporting Dog Club of BC July 22 to July 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pierrette McLean N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Yuhasz N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 12 to May 14, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 14 (4-6-4-1)
Friday Best Of Winners   Rick Fehler (3-5-3-1)
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (3-5-3-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Rick Fehler N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 03 to December 04, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kerry Lee N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sue Bownds N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club [Winter Classic] December 01 to December 02, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   Anjeli Vaid (4-3-3-5)
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Anjeli Vaid N/A
Thursday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Mukal Vaid N/A
  Winners Dog   Mukal Vaid (4-3-3-4)

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 09, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Ricardo Saldana N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ricardo Saldana N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ricardo Saldana N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society July 30 to August 01, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (1-0-2-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (1-0-2-2)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 08 to July 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Joyce Love N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joyce Love (8-1-4-5)
  Winners Dog   Joyce Love (8-1-4-5)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Joyce Love N/A

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 24 to June 26, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Friday 3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ainslie Mills N/A
  3rd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 05 to May 08, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 4-6 Month Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
Saturday 3rd 4-6 Month Dog Class   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
Friday 3rd 4-6 Month Dog Class   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By