Ch Karramba Don Pedro Pokora
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Michael & Julie Muchnick
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 95 90 98 95 90
All Breed Ranking: 878 860 893 848 777

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 5   0 0 0 0 0   98
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Best Of Breed   Starr White 0

Show Date
Miniature Bull Terrier Club Of Ontario November 23 to November 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Desmond Murphy N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Fred Bassett N/A
Friday Select Dog   Shawn Nichols N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 11
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Joy Lynne Huntley 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Virginia Lyne N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 20 to August 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 4th   Tim Doxtater 12

Show Date
Miniature Bull Terrier Club Of Ontario August 10 to August 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Dale Schuur N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Antaon Hlebarov 6 (1-1-3-2)
  Group 3rd   Cheryl Paterson 17

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Derrick Seow 4 (1-2-2-0)
  Group 4th   Derrick Seow 18
Saturday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 2 (0-1-2-0)
  Group 4th   Yvonne Savard 8

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 26 to April 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Dianne Miller N/A
  Group 4th   Valerie Gervais 10
  Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 2 (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Robert Shreve (1-0-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Robert Shreve N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Shreve 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Group 3rd   Gerardo Paolucci 21
  Winners Dog   Gerardo Paolucci (1-0-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gerardo Paolucci 1 (1-0-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Mary Spinelli (3-2-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Mary Spinelli (3-2-2-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (2-2-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (2-2-2-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Michael Camac (4-3-4-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Michael Camac N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Camac (4-3-4-1)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By