AquaGEM Tell Me S’More Zuk’o CGN
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Zuko - (Male)
Owner: Harriett Mercer
Breeder: Harriett Mercer
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Maritime Golden Retriever Club [Specialty] May 25 to May 25, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Altered Male   Janelle Robbins N/A
  Best of Breed (Altered)   Janelle Robbins N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st (Altered)   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
Saturday Group 1st (Altered)   Brian Reid N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Brian Reid N/A
Friday Group 1st (Altered)   Sharon Luckhart N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Robin Hughes N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Sharon Luckhart N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Robin Hughes N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club April 27 to April 28, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Altered In Show   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Darle Heck N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Judith Taylor N/A
Saturday Best Altered In Show   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 29, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Anik Primeau N/A
Saturday 1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Rosemary Shoreman N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday Group 1st (Altered)   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Karl Erik Johansson N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Karl Erik Johansson N/A

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club August 26 to August 27, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st (Altered)   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
Saturday 1st Sexually Altered Dog Class   Tempest Deptuch N/A
  Group 1st (Altered)   Tempest Deptuch N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By