BISS BOSS BPIS GCH Bluforewe Royal Consult Lord M, NTD
Australian Cattle Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Emm - (Male)
Owner: Dianne Devison
Breeder: Dianne Devison
Conformation Handler: Lorraine Norris
Performance Handler: Dianne Devision
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 7 6
Group Ranking: 90 89 88 82 73
All Breed Ranking: 569 552 534 499 453

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 1   163
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Carl Liepmann N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Arley Hussin 2 (0-0-2-1)

Show Date
Australian Cattle Dog Club Of Canada [National] August 24 to August 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 23 to August 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Faulkner 19
  Group 4th   Juan Miranda Saucedo 64
Friday Best Of Breed   Laurent Pichard 20

Show Date
Australian Cattle Dog Club Of Canada [Regional] August 23 to August 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 30

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Robert Rowbotham 23
  Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 3 (0-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 3 (0-2-1-1)
  Group 4th   Davor Javor 24

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 01 to March 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Donald Mahoney N/A
  Select Dog LTD Breed Show Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) N/A
Friday Select Dog   Stewart Dankner N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 8 7 7 8 8
Group Ranking: 179 173 284 274 253
All Breed Ranking: 999 969 1623 1591 1460

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   83
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Australian Cattle Dog Club of Canada [Regional] November 10 to November 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Colin Brownlee N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 13
  Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 31

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 03 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 13

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Moses 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Mike Jackman N/A
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1
  BPIG LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Group 2nd LTD Breed Show Kim Ramey-Leblanc 35
Saturday BPIG   Barbara du Pree N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog LTD Breed Show Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) (1-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Of Winners   Tony Vandendool (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Tony Vandendool (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners LTD Breed Show Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) (1-3-1-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Winners   William Gunn (2-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   William Gunn (2-3-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By