Ch Madriver Insider Trading With Readyfor
Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 11 11 10 10 10
Group Ranking: 211 208 196 190 166
All Breed Ranking: 1052 1023 977 918 802

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   83
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Raymond Yurick N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Lana Ferguson 10 (2-5-1-3)

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 13 to April 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jose Luis Payro (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) 13 (1-9-2-2)
  Group 4th   Richard Paquette 73

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: 18 17 16 13
Group Ranking: 368 341 319 286
All Breed Ranking: 2016 1968 1873 1749 1579

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   31
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Stewart Dankner N/A
Sunday Select Bitch   Sei-ichiro Ishimaru N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Gloria Kerr N/A

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 08 to July 10, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 20 to May 23, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Winners   Lynda Saranchuk (2-4-2-1)
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (2-4-2-1)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (2-5-2-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Susan Quesnel N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Edna St Hilaire (1-4-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Edna St Hilaire (1-4-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 5 (1-4-0-1)
  Group 4th   Edna St Hilaire 31

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 24 to September 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Heather Brennan N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Heather Brennan N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Brennan N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau (2-2-2-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By