Ch Filiste brash you are not alone
Scottish Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lion - (Male)
Owner: Ivanca & Florin Niculescu
Breeder: Valentina Popova russia
Conformation Handler: Florin Niculescu
Website: https://www.facebook.com/BODYGUARD.K9


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 12 12 12 12
Group Ranking: 253 246 236 232 209
All Breed Ranking: 2499 2447 2356 2275 2119

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Canadian Scottish Terrier Club June 02 to June 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   John Constantine N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 3

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 16
  Best Of Breed   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 11 11 10 9 9
Group Ranking: 150 149 138 132 124
All Breed Ranking: 1397 1388 1302 1229 1224

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   54
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Richard Paquette N/A
  Select Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Hans van den Berg 3 (1-0-1-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 4 (1-0-2-2)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Erodotus Neofytou 4 (1-1-3-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 3 (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Peter Green 3 (0-0-2-2)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Sharon Derrick 32
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 6 (0-2-3-2)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Edd Bivin N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 5 (0-2-3-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 20 20 20 20 20
Group Ranking: 361 359 348 335 365
All Breed Ranking: 3373 3344 3216 3097 3305

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Winners Dog   Bruce Fraser (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   William Gunn (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   William Gunn (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Gloria Geringer (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Gloria Geringer (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Jane Parker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jane Parker 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Jane Parker (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Jane Parker (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 6

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Chan Weng Woh N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Chan Weng Woh N/A
  Winners Dog   Chan Weng Woh (1-2-0-0)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Dog   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By