Woodstock & District Canine Association
Saturday, February 22, 2020



Related Results

Conformation

Friday, February 21
Friday, February 21 (Ltd Breed Show for Group 1)
Saturday, February 22
Saturday, February 22 (Ltd Breed Show for Group 3)
Sunday, February 23
Sunday, February 23 (Ltd Breed Show for Scent Hounds)



Results courtesy of:


-- Summerford Newfoundlands --
Ch. Midnight Lady’s It's Hammertime
"Hammer"
Owners: Kelef Newfoundlands and Summerford Newfoundlands
Breeder: Zsuzsa Somos-Soos
Sponsor: John Affel
Presented by Christina Koffman-Heard


Best In Show
Judge: Carol Graham
Siberian Husky  
Ch Snowmist's Bodacious
Points: 349 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Carol Graham
Spaniel (Brittany)  
GCh Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic
Points: 296
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Carol Graham
Whippet   Cariads Its High Time
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Carol Graham
Australian Shepherd   Vulcan's Bleue At Bayouland








Group 1 - Honey Glendinning Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic
  Spaniel (Brittany)   90
Group 2nd   
Ch Nonnies Dare To Dream
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   88
Group 3rd   
GCh Redlion's Invasion
  Retriever (Chesapeake Bay)   79
Group 4th   Ch Almamater Bonita Sorpresa   Weimaraner   78
BPIG   
Ch Nonnies Dare To Dream
  Spaniel (American Cocker)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Shadowland 'N Windheim's Brewed To Perfection
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   0
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Ch BourgRoyal Nature Boy

Best Of Opposite Sex
DuValin California Dreams

Best Puppy In Breed
DuValin California Dreams



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
DuValin California Dreams

Reserve Winners Bitch
Duvalin Louisiana Blues

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st DuValin California Dreams
2nd Duvalin Louisiana Blues


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Curlsroc Remember Me


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Coquetel Tukeglen Prettyinpink




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-0-4-1)
Ch Stannyfield's This Is It Baby

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Leasides Dax

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Shadowland All Fired Up

Select Dog
Ch Shadowland All Fired Up


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Redlion's Invasion




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-1-2)
Ch Blacfriar Speaker Of The House

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Rush's Just Another Werewolf

Select Bitch
Ch Rush's True Illusion



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-2)
Rush's Floating On A Moonbean

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Rush's Floating On A Moonbean


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 16 pts (3-7-3-4)
GCh Meliagold The Phantom Menace

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Grayvalley's Grand Madam

Best Of Winners: (3-7-3-4)
Regalgoldens Magic

Best Puppy In Breed
Regalgoldens Magic

Select Dog
GCh Golden Clover's Holy Smoke!

Select Bitch
Ch Beau Geste Flashback


Winners Bitch: (3-7-3-4)
Regalgoldens Magic

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sterre Spirit Of The West

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sunkozi Honky Tonk Woman

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Regalgoldens Magic
2nd Honadore Bluemittn Moon River

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bryeridge Goddess Of Nevani
2nd Cheers Let The Weekend Be Gin

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sterre Spirit Of The West
2nd Bittersweet Eyes To The Soul

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Nuttale Talac Came In Like A Wrecking Ball


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-5-2-1)
Ch Oaksill Calender Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Danrich On D'Run To Maktawae

Best Of Winners: (1-5-2-1)
Kriscoland's Cordelia

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Danrich On D'Run To Maktawae

Select Dog
GCh Winstead's If A Tree Falls


Winners Bitch: (1-5-2-1)
Kriscoland's Cordelia

Reserve Winners Bitch
Castilleja Luna At Meadowleaf

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rickway Reese PeanutButter Cup
2nd Gaff's Send A Raven

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Castilleja Luna At Meadowleaf

Open Bitch Class
1st Kriscoland's Cordelia
2nd Masonridge Treasurehunt Sunny

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Pirates Liberty Fanfare Koda


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Huntwood Stealing Kisses From Reidwood

Best Puppy In Breed
Huntwood Stealing Kisses From Reidwood



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Huntwood Stealing Kisses From Reidwood

Reserve Winners Bitch
Lucksheray Metelitsa

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Huntwood Stealing Kisses From Reidwood

Open Bitch Class
1st Lucksheray Metelitsa


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (2-4-1-3)
Ch Clancuddy's Cinnamon Heart

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh MacNeall Red And White Shadow Dog

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-3)
Aislingcudo Is Kenya Nessa

Best Puppy In Breed
Clancuddy Michaela Of Monaghan

Select Bitch
Ch Crossfire I Wish You Peace


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-3)
Aislingcudo Mairnealaigh Paric

Reserve Winners Dog
Crossfire Summer Celebration

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Crossfire Summer Celebration

Open Dog Class
1st Aislingcudo Mairnealaigh Paric


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-3)
Aislingcudo Is Kenya Nessa

Reserve Winners Bitch
Clancuddy Michaela Of Monaghan

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Clancuddy Michaela Of Monaghan

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Annagh's Sceolan
2nd Trina Shadow Dog

Open Bitch Class
1st Aislingcudo Is Kenya Nessa


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Captiva Chamberlayne A Cut Above



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-3-3-1)
Nonnies Dare To Dream

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Nickleodeon Fanciful Dreamer

Best Of Winners: (2-3-3-1)
Nonnies Dare To Dream

Best Puppy In Breed
Nonnies Dare To Dream

Select Dog
GCh Ashleysown Zen Of Wynridge

Select Bitch
Ch Christycrest Broadway Dream


Winners Bitch: (2-3-3-1)
Nonnies Dare To Dream

Reserve Winners Bitch
Wynridges The Iron Lady

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ashleysown Her Majestea

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Nonnies Dare To Dream

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Wynridges The Iron Lady

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Jomardi's Canadian Sparkling In Fashion
2nd Ashleysown Whispering Wind


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Beauvert Mischief Hiddencreek




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Tandridge Rainy River


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services



3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Nanjay's Altitude



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-3-0-0)
Ourdreams Redy T Start A Rukus

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shikari She Be Fierce

Best Of Winners: (2-3-0-0)
Ourdreams Redy T Start A Rukus

Best Puppy In Breed
Shikari She Be Fierce


Winners Dog: (2-3-0-0)
Ourdreams Redy T Start A Rukus

Reserve Winners Dog
Calabri Catching Fire

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Calabri Catching Fire

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Ourdreams Redy T Start A Rukus


Winners Bitch: (2-3-0-0)
Shikari She Be Fierce

Reserve Winners Bitch
Whisperingwillow Zulow Nevaeh

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shikari She Be Fierce
2nd Whisperingwillow Zulow Nevaeh

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Ourdream's Hold My Halo


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-4-0-1)
Almamater Bonita Sorpresa

Best Puppy In Breed
Almamater Bonita Sorpresa

Select Bitch
Ch Breica Winter Is Coming



Winners Bitch: (0-4-0-1)
Almamater Bonita Sorpresa

Reserve Winners Bitch
Davora Arokat's Dauntless

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sandyridge's Elegant Sydney

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Almamater Bonita Sorpresa

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Ethtons Shade In The Moonlight

Open Bitch Class
1st Davora Arokat's Dauntless


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 2 - Carol Graham Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Foxtail's Race To The Finish
  Beagle   37
Group 2nd   
GCh Priderock's Aedan Of Mobukhosi
  Rhodesian Ridgeback   34
Group 3rd   
GCh McCartney's Always Lavish
  Whippet   30
Group 4th   
GCh Hunu Man In Th' Mirror MW
  Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)   21
BPIG    Cariads Its High Time   Whippet   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Cocktail Fire And Blood MW   Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)   0
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Napier's Omg Did You Hear




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Foxtail's Race To The Finish

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sun Blue Daenerys Di'Gala

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Sun Blue Daenerys Di'Gala


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Sun Blue Daenerys Di'Gala

Open Bitch Class
1st Sun Blue Daenerys Di'Gala


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-2-2-1)
GCh Chetcote The Edge Of Glory

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Chetcote Wrapped N Chocolate ML

Best Of Winners: (2-2-2-1)
Palakore's Pancho

Best Puppy In Breed
Palakore's Pancho

Select Dog
GCh Chetcote Don't Stop Me Now


Winners Dog: (2-2-2-1)
Palakore's Pancho

Reserve Winners Dog
Chetcote The Emperor

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Palakore's Pancho

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Chetcote The Emperor


Winners Bitch: (2-2-2-1)
Sonoma's Let It Ride ML

Reserve Winners Bitch
Chetcote Appassionata

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Chetcote Appassionata

Open Bitch Class
1st Sonoma's Let It Ride ML


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch YR Works Majik Happnz

Best Puppy In Breed
Leaside's Amber At Chetcote



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Leaside's Amber At Chetcote

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Leaside's Amber At Chetcote


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Hunu Man In Th' Mirror MW

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Leoralee's Game Of Thrones @ Cocktail MW


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Cocktail Fire And Blood MW



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Grey Havens Fernhill Inner Light At Karador




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-1-1-4)
GCh Kinvarna At Curiann

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ragnar At Curiann

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-4)
Ragnar At Curiann

Select Bitch
Ch Three Little Birds' Grooving ToThe Music


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-4)
Ragnar At Curiann

Open Dog Class
1st Ragnar At Curiann


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-4)
Starkeeper Calorien Beausoleil

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Starkeeper Calorien Beausoleil


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Conestoga Bailey Irish Creme C Major

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Hunter's Riverrun Elsa Snow




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GCh Priderock's Aedan Of Mobukhosi

Best Of Opposite Sex
Royalcityrr Mshindaji's Nxy

Select Dog
Ch Royalcityrr Mshindaji's Ranger



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Royalcityrr Mshindaji's Nxy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Royalcityrr Circe Of Chisharo

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Royalcityrr Circe Of Chisharo

Open Bitch Class
1st Royalcityrr Mshindaji's Nxy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (3-2-1-3)
GCh McCartney's Always Lavish

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh McCartney's Lavish Dreams

Best Of Winners: (3-2-1-3)
Cariads Its High Time

Best Puppy In Breed
Cariads Its High Time

Select Bitch
Ch Shetara's Fame At Comar


Winners Dog: (3-2-1-3)
Cariads Its High Time

Reserve Winners Dog
Wunder Forgetmenot Dream Big

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Wunder Forgetmenot Dream Big

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cariads Its High Time
2nd Devonairs Zane Hemingway


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 3 - James Reynolds Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Snowmist's Bodacious
  Siberian Husky   52
Group 2nd   
GCh Divine Acres Don't Stop Believe'n At Danetastix
  Great Dane   49
Group 3rd   
Ch Midnight Lady's It's Hammertime
  Newfoundland   48
Group 4th   
GCh Aviators Nobreza @ Macduff
  Portuguese Water Dog   45
BPIG    Shameless These Dreams   Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Sallysvalley Crackle N Pop Special   Bernese Mountain Dog   0
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Triumf Sibiri Magnat



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ice Gangsta's Arrow Of Thunder




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Alpenbliss Head To Tail Prada



3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Sallysvalley Crackle N Pop Special


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-0-1-3)
GCh Hannoveria Top Gun

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Russianpride Sorbona

Select Bitch
Ch IliasLegacy Joy Evangelika Evening Star


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-3)
Bespechnaya Energiya

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Bespechnaya Energiya



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (1-5-2-2)
Ch Fyrecreek's Skyscraper

Best Of Opposite Sex
Xelascon Edge Of Glory

Best Of Winners: (1-5-2-2)
K-Krew N Woodside's Siren Of The Sea

Best Puppy In Breed
K-Krew N Woodside's Siren Of The Sea

Select Dog
Ch Cinbar's Rising From The Ashes

Select Bitch
Ch Genome's Ficticious Flirt


Winners Dog: (1-5-2-2)
Vanquish Maestro Imperator

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Vanquish Maestro Imperator

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Vanquish Maestro The Real Slim Shady


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Loyal Guards Phenomenon



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Loyal Guards Phenomenon

Reserve Winners Bitch
Loyal Guard's Momma Mia

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Loyal Guard's Momma Mia

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Loyal Guards Phenomenon


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-0-3-3)
GCh Liberator's Unfinished Business

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kitkat Da Ya Think I'm Sexy

Best Puppy In Breed
Shameless These Dreams

Select Dog
Ch A-List Look'n For Love

Select Bitch
Ch Bodyguard Carley


Winners Dog: (2-0-3-3)
Shameless These Dreams

Reserve Winners Dog
Redstone's Blackout V Aludra

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shameless These Dreams

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Redstone's Blackout V Aludra


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GCh Daodejing Odaiko Juusun

Best Of Opposite Sex
Naku's Doppelganger

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Naku's Bohemian Rhapsody

Best Puppy In Breed
Naku's Bohemian Rhapsody


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Naku's Bohemian Rhapsody

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Naku's Bohemian Rhapsody


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Naku's Doppelganger

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sundogs Rhapsody In Blue

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Naku's Doppelganger

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Sundogs Rhapsody In Blue


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Divine Acres Don't Stop Believe'n At Danetastix




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Sanchor's Never Say Never




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Bigcountrys Pandas Sierra

Best Of Opposite Sex
Regalhill's Low Ridin Ramone

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Bigcountrys Pandas Sierra


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Regalhill's Low Ridin Ramone

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Regalhill's Low Ridin Ramone


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Bigcountrys Pandas Sierra

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bigcountrys Pandas Sierra


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
GCh Midnight Lady's It's Hammertime

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Ailama Try To Win

Select Dog
Ch Recurve Allusion Of Summerford




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-2-1)
GCh Aviators Nobreza @ Macduff

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Marinella's The Thunder Rolls

Best Puppy In Breed
Lunanova's Nyx Filha Do Coas

Select Dog
Ch Seabury's Master Of The Hunt



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-1)
Lunanova's Nyx Filha Do Coas

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lunanova's Nyx Filha Do Coas


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Cammcastle's 007 Secret Agent Man



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Napoleo Jade La Perle




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (3-2-0-0)
Lindsayleigh's Eye Of A Hurricane

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lindsayleigh's Dntflrtwtha Wave

Best Of Winners: (3-2-0-0)
Lindsayleigh's Eye Of A Hurricane

Best Puppy In Breed
Eugen I-Ra A Handsome Boy


Winners Dog: (3-2-0-0)
Lindsayleigh's Eye Of A Hurricane

Reserve Winners Dog
Histyle's Hermes A Rising Star

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Eugen I-Ra A Handsome Boy

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Lindsayleigh's Eye Of A Hurricane

Open Dog Class
1st Histyle's Hermes A Rising Star


Winners Bitch: (3-2-0-0)
Lindsayleigh's Dntflrtwtha Wave

Reserve Winners Bitch
Happy Trails Dancing By Moonlight

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Happy Trails Dancing By Moonlight

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Lindsayleigh's Dntflrtwtha Wave


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
Ch Snowmist's Bodacious

Best Of Opposite Sex
European Vacation Speigas

Best Puppy In Breed
European Vacation Speigas

Select Bitch
Ch Kabu's Ludicrous Speed



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
European Vacation Speigas

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st European Vacation Speigas

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Snowmist's Raspberry


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 4 - Honey Glendinning Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Skyehigh's Here We Go Again
  West Highland White Terrier   38
Group 2nd   
Ch Accolade's Black Caviar
  Airedale Terrier   32
Group 3rd   
GCh Paperman Atlantis
  Lakeland Terrier   31
Group 4th   
Thunderally's Mischevious Casper
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   30
BPIG    Skyehigh's Dot Com   West Highland White Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    3bF Built By Legends At Pyxis   Rat Terrier   0
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Accolade's Black Caviar




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh M&M Lamz The World Is Not Enough




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do

Best Puppy In Breed
Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (3-0-0-2)
Ch DancingB's Calamity Jane

Best Of Opposite Sex
Malajo's Formula For A Drama Devil

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch DancingB's Calamity Jane

Select Bitch
Ch uBuntu's Violet Mae Of Paradox



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Thunderally's Mischevious Casper

Best Puppy In Breed
Thunderally's Mischevious Casper


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Thunderally's Mischevious Casper

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Thunderally's Mischevious Casper



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Zlatapraha Wonder



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-2-0)
GCh Glahms Sargent Pepper

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Glahms Le Roi

Select Dog
Ch Glahms Le Roi



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Paperman Atlantis




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-1-0-0)
Pyxis Sixty Six On The Brix

Best Of Opposite Sex
River Ridge Light In Weight, High In Performance

Best Of Winners: (3-1-0-0)
Pyxis Sixty Six On The Brix


Winners Bitch: (3-1-0-0)
Pyxis Sixty Six On The Brix

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Pyxis Sixty Six On The Brix


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Ahndeggoense's Sonuva Veach

Best Puppy In Breed
Ahndeggoense's Sonuva Veach


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Ahndeggoense's Sonuva Veach

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Ahndeggoense's Sonuva Veach



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-2-3-0)
Toulin's Easy Does It Ebony

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Blayloch Lil Razclin' Scalawag

Best Of Winners: (1-2-3-0)
Toulin's Easy Does It Ebony

Best Puppy In Breed
Toulin's Easy Does It Ebony

Select Dog
GCh Filisite Brash You Are Not Alone


Winners Dog: (1-2-3-0)
Stalwart's Gryndlscot At Rynara

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Stalwart's Gryndlscot At Rynara


Winners Bitch: (1-2-3-0)
Toulin's Easy Does It Ebony

Reserve Winners Bitch
Gryndlscot Make Believe

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Toulin's Easy Does It Ebony

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Gryndlscot Make Believe


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Sandywheat's Celtic Senorita

Best Of Opposite Sex
Modny Style Hugo Boss For Honeywheat

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Modny Style Hugo Boss For Honeywheat

Best Puppy In Breed
Modny Style Hugo Boss For Honeywheat


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Wheatnbrooks Steel Magnolia

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Wheatnbrooks Steel Magnolia


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Deltoros Ranonstate Of Asgaard

Best Of Opposite Sex
Clandara's Bad N' Boujee

Best Puppy In Breed
Clandara's Bad N' Boujee



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Clandara's Bad N' Boujee

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Clandara's Bad N' Boujee


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Honey Glendinning

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Quinta Od Guvernera



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Quinta Od Guvernera

Open Bitch Class
1st Quinta Od Guvernera


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-3-1-0)
GCh Skyehigh's Here We Go Again

Best Of Opposite Sex
Skyehigh's Dot Com

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-0)
Skyehigh's Dot Com

Best Puppy In Breed
Skyehigh's Dot Com


Winners Dog: (2-3-1-0)
Glenroslin's Cardhu From Glenns

Reserve Winners Dog
Glenroslin's Benriach

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Glenroslin's Cardhu From Glenns

Open Dog Class
1st Glenroslin's Benriach


Winners Bitch: (2-3-1-0)
Skyehigh's Dot Com

Reserve Winners Bitch
Forestfield Born A Star

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Skyehigh's Just Ask Siri

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Skyehigh's Dot Com
2nd Forestfield Born A Star


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 5 - James Reynolds Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Kellika's King Joshua From Norway
  Papillon   49
Group 2nd   Ch Oz's Face The Music   Yorkshire Terrier   48
Group 3rd   
GCh Sigma Chi's Jose At Mingchen
  Cavalier King Charles Spaniel   41
Group 4th    Altos Crackling Craze   Miniature Pinscher   31
BPIG    Jimary's Knock'n Boots   Pug   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Amblers Attitude Is Everything   Havanese   0
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (2-3-4-1)
GCh Sigma Chi's Jose At Mingchen

Best Of Opposite Sex
Royal Caper Shirmont Sonata

Best Of Winners: (2-3-4-1)
Royal Caper Shirmont Sonata

Best Puppy In Breed
Legacy Archangel Raphael

Select Dog
Ch Barrington's Patrick

Select Bitch
Ch Midsummers Perfect Storm


Winners Dog: (2-3-4-1)
Legacy Archangel Raphael

Reserve Winners Dog
Midsummers Tom Thumb

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Legacy Archangel Raphael

Open Dog Class
1st Midsummers Tom Thumb

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Dawnaquinn Kat's Out Of The Bag


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-4-1-0)
Valour's The Rightful Heir

Best Of Opposite Sex
Famopus Taishan Temple Dancer

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-0)
Valour's The Rightful Heir

Best Puppy In Breed
NV And Valour's Bound By Twilight

Select Dog
GCh Kulana's Overnight Sensation


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-0)
Famopus Taishan Temple Dancer

Reserve Winners Bitch
NV And Valour's Bound By Twilight

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st NV And Valour's Bound By Twilight

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Denali's Girl Worth Fighting 4
2nd Sassytails Ice Queen

Open Bitch Class
1st Famopus Taishan Temple Dancer


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Cornsilk 'N Tapestry Oh La La

Best Puppy In Breed
Cornsilks Shake It Up



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Cornsilk 'N Tapestry Oh La La

Reserve Winners Bitch
Cornsilks Shake It Up

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Cornsilks Shake It Up

Open Bitch Class
1st Cornsilk 'N Tapestry Oh La La


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (1-5-0-3)
GCh Pocopayasos SPF30 Ltd Edition

Best Of Opposite Sex
Amblers Oh Undeniable Attitude

Best Of Winners: (1-5-0-3)
That's Eh Perfect Blend For Mendota

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Ashstones Zoella O'Weatherford

Select Bitch
Ch Amistosa's Quintessential Gem


Winners Bitch: (1-5-0-3)
That's Eh Perfect Blend For Mendota

Reserve Winners Bitch
Rockhurst's Sandalwood

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Rockhurst's Sandalwood
2nd Laurelgate's London Fog

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st That's Eh Perfect Blend For Mendota
2nd Twinkle's Zenful Blossom

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Twinkle's Under The Willow

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Amblers Attitude Is Everything


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Hin Satori Journey To Njoy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tuxedo's Bring On The Bling To Njoy

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Hin Satori Journey To Njoy

Best Puppy In Breed
Hin Satori Journey To Njoy


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Hin Satori Journey To Njoy

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hin Satori Journey To Njoy

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Coverdale Salted Caramel At Midsummer


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Tuxedo's Bring On The Bling To Njoy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Touche's Know How To Njoy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tuxedo's Bring On The Bling To Njoy

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Touche's Know How To Njoy


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Altos Crackling Craze

Best Of Opposite Sex
Envi Mi Marj In Charge @ Sheepin

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Altos Crackling Craze

Best Puppy In Breed
Envi Mi Marj In Charge @ Sheepin


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-0)
Altos Crackling Craze

Open Dog Class
1st Altos Crackling Craze

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Sheepin Numero Uno


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Envi Mi Marj In Charge @ Sheepin

Reserve Winners Bitch
Em's Rise Of The Phoenix

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Envi Mi Marj In Charge @ Sheepin

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Winters Envi Mi Mi Amore @ Sheepin

Open Bitch Class
1st Em's Rise Of The Phoenix

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Patapin Scarlet


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Kellika's King Joshua From Norway


3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Heaven Sent Gator Quest



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Michaelmas Yue Yue Fen




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Foxmore Fanteen



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Foxmore Fanteen

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Foxmore Fanteen


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Jimary's Knock'n Boots

Best Of Opposite Sex
Amy House Steinbruck Victorious

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Jimary's Knock'n Boots

Best Puppy In Breed
Jimary's Knock'n Boots

Select Dog
GCh Siosalach's Hammin It Up


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Jimary's Knock'n Boots

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Jimary's Knock'n Boots


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Terrifical Aztec Good



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Terrifical Aztec Good

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Terrifical Aztec Good


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-3-0-3)
Ch Oz's Face The Music

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shoalcreek's Jack Of Paris

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-3)
Terrifical Bedrock Beauty

Best Puppy In Breed
Justatitch Shoalcreek's Star

Select Bitch
Ch Astrid Alice Jane EL


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-3)
Shoalcreek's Jack Of Paris

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shoalcreek's Jack Of Paris


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-3)
Terrifical Bedrock Beauty

Reserve Winners Bitch
Justatitch Shoalcreek's Star

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Justatitch Shoalcreek's Star

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Terrifical Bedrock Beauty
2nd Guemart Jarabe Tapatio


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




Group 6 - James Reynolds Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Bonchien Lawless V Jet
  Schipperke   33
Group 2nd   
GCh Shines Call The Winning Shot With Tzo Wen N X
  Chinese Shar-Pei   32
Group 3rd   
GCh Ahkama Losar Khampa
  Tibetan Terrier   31
Group 4th    Starlight CosmoKramer Topbrass   Bulldog   30
BPIG    Starlight CosmoKramer Topbrass   Bulldog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Brightspot Banchory I'll Have Another   Dalmatian   0
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Nuuktok's Bonjour To Paris




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services




3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Dancing B's Cherry Brandywine


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-3-1-0)
Starlight CosmoKramer Topbrass

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bulldacious Hearts On Fire

Best Of Winners: (3-3-1-0)
Starlight CosmoKramer Topbrass

Best Puppy In Breed
Starlight CosmoKramer Topbrass

Select Dog
Ch Lakewinds Fire Within


Winners Bitch: (3-3-1-0)
Bulldacious Hearts On Fire

Reserve Winners Bitch
Aldars Untarnished Santa Rosa

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bulldacious Birchbrk BettyBoop

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Bulldacious Hearts On Fire
2nd Aldars Untarnished Santa Rosa

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Starlight Shasta Topbrass


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Shines Call The Winning Shot With Tzo Wen N X




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Mi-Pao's Whiskey

Best Of Opposite Sex
Three Rivers Beast

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Mi-Pao's Whiskey

Best Puppy In Breed
Mi-Pao's Whiskey


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Three Rivers Beast

Open Dog Class
1st Three Rivers Beast

3-6 Month Dog Class
1st Three Rivers Mickey Mouse


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Mi-Pao's Whiskey

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mi-Pao's Whiskey


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services

Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-1-2-0)
GCh Paddington De El Mencey Loco

Best Of Opposite Sex
Bythebulls Princess Peach

Best Of Winners: (2-1-2-0)
Bythebulls Princess Peach

Best Puppy In Breed
Bythebulls Princess Peach

Select Dog
GCh Paddington De El Mencey Loco


Winners Dog: (2-1-2-0)
Barknbwild Biffs'em N Buffs'em

Reserve Winners Dog
Sea To Sea's Tidal Wave

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sea To Sea's Tidal Wave

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Barknbwild Biffs'em N Buffs'em


Winners Bitch: (2-1-2-0)
Bythebulls Princess Peach

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bythebulls Princess Peach

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Stormin Look At Me Dance
2nd Stormin's Sweet Sassafrass


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Ch Superlative's Goddess Of Luv

Best Puppy In Breed
Superlative's Ms B Haven



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Superlative's Ms B Haven

Reserve Winners Bitch
Witzend I Love Lucy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Superlative's Ms B Haven

Open Bitch Class
1st Witzend I Love Lucy

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Superlative's Ice Princess
2nd Superlative's Ice Queen


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Cedarhills-Shamrock Beer For My Horses At Purrkees




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Umbra's Stray Bullet

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Adanac's Have A Little Faith

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Adanac's Have A Little Faith



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Hawkhill Sheza Ticket

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Hawkhill Sheza Ticket


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-1-1)
Ch Gardenpath Falcon d'Elegante

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Kandansk Invincible

Best Of Winners: (2-3-1-1)
K-Lar's Graced With Chocolate For Bijou

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Gardenpath Falcon d'Elegante


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Bonchien Lawless V Jet




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Morningstar High Voltage




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Schutzu's Bobcaygeon Fiery Sky

Best Puppy In Breed
Schutzu's Bobcaygeon Fiery Sky



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: James Reynolds

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Ahkama Losar Khampa




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services


Group 7 - Carol Graham Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Stonecroft's Star Seeking
  Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   44
Group 2nd   
Ch Timberline's Dust Bowl Dance
  German Shepherd Dog   42
Group 3rd   
Ch Oracle's Pick Me Up Of Eweturn
  Australian Shepherd   34
Group 4th    Kyon's Sigrun Perledatter   Norwegian Buhund   21
BPIG   Ch Cedarpaws Lady Luck Downunder   Australian Shepherd   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Vulcan's Bleue At Bayouland   Australian Shepherd   0
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-0-1)
Byeyo's Holy Smoke

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Byeyo's Gonna Get Me Sum

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Byeyo's Holy Smoke

Best Puppy In Breed
Byeyo's It's All About Me


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-1)
Byeyo's Holy Smoke

Reserve Winners Dog
Catalyst's Hold My Beer

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Catalyst's Hold My Beer

Open Dog Class
1st Byeyo's Holy Smoke


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-1)
Byeyo's It's All About Me

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Byeyo's It's All About Me


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (1-5-6-1)
Ch Oracle's Pick Me Up Of Eweturn

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Cedarpaws Lady Luck Downunder

Best Of Winners: (1-5-6-1)
Sugarbird Ninebark Tiny Dancer

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Cedarpaws Lady Luck Downunder

Select Dog
Ch Runway Watters Was Born To Fly


Winners Dog: (1-5-6-1)
Runway At Tnc's New Beginning

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Runway At Tnc's New Beginning


Winners Bitch: (1-5-6-1)
Sugarbird Ninebark Tiny Dancer

Reserve Winners Bitch
Wenlisa's Because I Can

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Coralane's Childhood Dreams

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sugarbird Ninebark Tiny Dancer
2nd Kirrabilli's Perfect Storm

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Callibreeze Alice Of MC

Open Bitch Class
1st Wenlisa's Because I Can

3-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Vulcan's Bleue At Bayouland


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Dreamchaser Strathearn Amore




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Unique's Build Me A Dynasty




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Riveredge Me Myself And You



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Riveredge Me Myself And You

Open Bitch Class
1st Riveredge Me Myself And You


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Ch Omega Code Blue

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sylvan Argent Windsong Dreams Do Come True

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Sylvan Argent Windsong Dreams Do Come True

Best Puppy In Breed
Sylvan Argent Windsong Dreams Do Come True


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-3-3-1)
Ch Timberline's Dust Bowl Dance

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Moda's Madam Mayflower

Best Of Winners: (1-3-3-1)
Kennelwood's Lavendar Jade

Best Puppy In Breed
Kennelwood's Top Gun Of Almar

Select Dog
GCh Kennelwood Kobe Elite Design


Winners Dog: (1-3-3-1)
Kennelwood's Top Gun Of Almar

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kennelwood's Top Gun Of Almar


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Red Rock Not A Knockoff



Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Kyon's Sigrun Perledatter



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Kyon's Sigrun Perledatter

Open Bitch Class
1st Kyon's Sigrun Perledatter


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (4-4-0-1)
Ch Lynphil Got Your Attention

Best Of Opposite Sex
Nitelatches The Bachelor

Best Of Winners: (4-4-0-1)
Nitelatches The Bachelor

Best Puppy In Breed
Nitelatches The Bachelor


Winners Dog: (4-4-0-1)
Nitelatches The Bachelor

Reserve Winners Dog
Windyrose Legacy Red

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nitelatches The Bachelor
2nd Granite Canrosea Desperado

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Brantstar's Fashion Trendsetter

Open Dog Class
1st Windyrose Legacy Red


Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Judge: Carol Graham

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Stonecroft's Star Seeking

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Bredright SS Saturn




Class results courtesy of: MJN Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By