Redstone's Turn It Up V Aludra
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Helios - (Male)
Owner: Anna Medved, Kristin T Allen, Rebecca Rotter
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 65 65 65 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 434 434 434 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 06 to March 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 1
  BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 12
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1
Friday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 1
  BPIG   David Gilmour N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Anna Hewson N/A
  Winners Dog   Anna Hewson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
Friday Winners Dog   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
  BPIG   Mary Spinelli N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 11 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sean Delmar N/A
  Winners Dog   Sean Delmar (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Delmar N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Erin Brown (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Erin Brown N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Erin Brown N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Denys Janssen N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Denys Janssen N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Cherie Holmes N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Cherie Holmes N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Sandra Lex N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By