Ch Requiem N Dragorra's Cloud Strife
Ibizan Hound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Cloud - (Male)
Owner: Jean-christophe Boulinguez & Dawne Deeley
Breeder: Jean-Christophe Boulinguez & Arial Harper
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 111 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 930 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 1   25
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Queon Lure Coursing Association May 18 to May 18, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Best In Multi Breed Specialty   Rosemary Shoreman N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club / Club Canin Hochelaga May 17 to May 20, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Barbara Arndt 0
  Group 3rd   Barbara Arndt 25
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 9 9 7 7 7
Group Ranking: 253 246 238 229 191
All Breed Ranking: 2024 1979 1877 1783 1597

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 3   33
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Queon Lure Coursing Association September 02 to September 02, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Puppy In Multi-Breed Specialty   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
Saturday BPIG   Michael Guy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Guy N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Guy 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Julie Keenan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Julie Keenan 0
Thursday BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Group 4th   Janet Lobb 13
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0

Show Date
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 25 to August 28, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Flaim N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Flaim 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 0

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 10 to June 11, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  BPIG   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Joe Lobb N/A
  BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Group 3rd   Janet Lobb 10
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-0-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-0-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  BPIG   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Gazehound Ontario June 04 to June 04, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Jorge Nallem (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jorge Nallem N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jorge Nallem (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jorge Nallem 1 (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Paul Robinson N/A
  Winners Dog   Paul Robinson (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Paul Robinson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Paul Robinson N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Gael Morison 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Gael Morison N/A
  Winners Dog   Gael Morison (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gael Morison N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gael Morison (1-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Frank Kane (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Frank Kane N/A
  Best Of Winners   Frank Kane (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Frank Kane 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Adrian Landarte N/A

Show Date
All Hound Club Of Ontario June 02 to June 02, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Dog   David Miller (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Miller N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Miller 1 (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 28 to April 30, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Veronica Mercer N/A
  Winners Dog   Veronica Mercer (1-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Veronica Mercer N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Murray Eason (2-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Murray Eason N/A
  BPIG   Murray Eason N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Murray Eason N/A
  Best Of Winners   Murray Eason (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 2 (2-1-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker (2-1-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By