Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club
Friday, December 29, 2023 - Show-4



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Terrina Maciborski --
GCh Ghostpine's Brightest Star
"Sirius"
Breeder/Owner/Handler: Terrina Maciborski
www.facebook.com/GhostPine-Staffordshire-Bull-Terriers


Best In Show
Judge: Michael Lanctot
Retriever (Golden)  
GChG Eirene's Chase N Chicks
Points: 144 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Michael Lanctot
Keeshond  
GCh Ashbrook's Maverick From Shainakees
Points: 124
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Michael Lanctot
Retriever (Labrador)  
Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation
Reserve Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Michael Lanctot
Shih Tzu   Mydream's It's All For The Kisses
Best Altered In Show
Judge: Michael Lanctot
Shetland Sheepdog  
Ksara Shameless
Best Veteran In Show
Judge: Michael Lanctot
Coton De Tulear  
Ch LouLou-D'Amour De La Vanille Bourbon








Group 1 - Patricia Lanctot Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChG Eirene's Chase N Chicks
  Retriever (Golden)   19
Group 2nd   
Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation
  Retriever (Labrador)   14
Group 3rd   
GCh Tollchester's Terrific Trout
  Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   11
Group 4th   
Ch Novera's Take Me Anywhere V Crossiron
  Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing)   10
BPIG   
Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation
  Retriever (Labrador)   N/A
Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-1-1-3)
GCh Novera's Take Me Anywhere V Crossiron

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Whiskeytown Canadian Crown Royal Blu

Best Puppy In Breed
DuValin Yoko

Select Bitch
GCh Duchess du Pimbina



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-3)
DuValin Yoko

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st DuValin Yoko

Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Braithwaite Quest

Best Puppy In Breed
Braithwaite Quest



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Braithwaite Quest

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Braithwaite Quest

Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Stonepeake Knock Three Times



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Inglis Shoot For The Stars

Select Dog
GCh Inglis Above The Sky



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-3-1-0)
GChG Eirene's Chase N Chicks

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kavon's Lady Madonna

Best Of Winners: (1-3-1-0)
Kavon's Lady Madonna

Best Puppy In Breed
Kavon's Lady Madonna


Winners Dog: (1-3-1-0)
Amberview's Reef Knot

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Amberview's Reef Knot


Winners Bitch: (1-3-1-0)
Kavon's Lady Madonna

Reserve Winners Bitch
Carsher's Naughty Girl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Carsher's Naughty Girl
2nd Tavendale Hollykins Dreaming Of Ice Cream

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Kavon's Lady Madonna

Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Danrich's Crash Tested To Compass

Best Puppy In Breed
Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation

Select Bitch
GChS Mayhemfarms Cowgirls Don't Cry



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Labradale's Mayflower At Innovation

Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Tollchester's Terrific Trout



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Award Cancelled

Best Puppy In Breed
Award Cancelled



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Mar-K's Here We Go Again!







Group 2 - Patricia Lanctot Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Longonlovings Dreams In Darkness
  Dachshund (Miniature Smooth)   12
Group 2nd   
GChB DragonPearl What If I Could Fly
  Beagle   11
Group 3rd   
Dreamwindz Rogue One
  Whippet   9
Group 4th   
Ch Majenkir Bookstor Wild Lotus
  Borzoi   7
BPIG   
Dreamwindz Rogue One
  Whippet   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   
GChB Teckelwood Rae's Casper ML
  Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)   0
Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GChB DragonPearl What If I Could Fly

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Telford's Isn't She Charming

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Telford's Isn't She Charming



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Majenkir Bookstor Wild Lotus



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-1-0-0)
Braewick's Rimfire Cane

Best Of Opposite Sex
RHK Vastayan Light Bender

Best Of Winners: (3-1-0-0)
Braewick's Rimfire Cane

Best Puppy In Breed
RHK Boos Golden Legacy


Winners Bitch: (3-1-0-0)
RHK Vastayan Light Bender

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st RHK Vastayan Light Bender

Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Longonlovings Dreams In Darkness



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
E R Dox Out Of The Blue At Kaltoba SL

Best Puppy In Breed
E R Dox Out Of The Blue At Kaltoba SL


Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Dreamwindz Ballad Of Songbirds And Snakes



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Phantoms Circle Of Life



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Dreamwindz Rogue One

Best Of Opposite Sex
Clandara's Chasing Cars At Dreamwindz

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Dreamwindz Rogue One

Best Puppy In Breed
Dreamwindz Rogue One


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Dreamwindz Rogue One

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dreamwindz Rogue One





Group 3 - Patricia Lanctot Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Snowlegend Dimitri Magic Of The Moment
  Samoyed   21
Group 2nd   
GChS Gentry's Dragon Fyre V Scion
  Doberman Pinscher   17
Group 3rd    Livin's Are You For Ria?!   Boxer   12
Group 4th   
GCh Kiltic's She's Got It All At JetAir
  Great Dane   8
BPIG    Livin's Are You For Ria?!   Boxer   N/A
Group 1st (Altered)   
GCh Laurado's Beat Ya To It At Sobeit
  Great Dane   0
Group 2nd (Altered)   
GChB Regnancy's Always Siriusly Charming
  Doberman Pinscher   0
Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Belnois Stop Right Now Gotta Have Some Fun

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Aiden Sergina V.'T Rijkenspark

Best Puppy In Breed
Belnois Stop Right Now Gotta Have Some Fun


Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Livin's Are You For Ria?!

Best Of Opposite Sex
Livin's Hold My Beer

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Livin's Are You For Ria?!

Best Puppy In Breed
Livin's Are You For Ria?!


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Livin's Hold My Beer

Reserve Winners Dog
Siglow & Firebrand's All Fired Up

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Siglow & Firebrand's All Fired Up

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Livin's Hold My Beer


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Livin's Are You For Ria?!

Reserve Winners Bitch
Livin's Maybe Baby

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Livin's Are You For Ria?!
2nd Livin's Maybe Baby

Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-1-1-3)
GChS Gentry's Dragon Fyre V Scion

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Valhalla's Head Over Boots V Janterra

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Sharinway's In The Arms Of An Angel

Select Bitch
Ch Sharinway's In The Arms Of An Angel


Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
GChB Kiltic's She's Got It All At JetAir

Best Puppy In Breed
Libertesse This Fools On Fire



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Cilka's Thump It Ms Crumpet

Reserve Winners Bitch
Libertesse This Fools On Fire

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Libertesse This Fools On Fire

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Cilka's Thump It Ms Crumpet

Open Bitch Class
1st Witamy's Justified

Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-3-1)
GCh Snowlegend Dimitri Magic Of The Moment

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Winterpeg's Teija

Select Dog
GChS Blitzen's Mr Blue Sky



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS Jury's Karma Police



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GCh Ringkona's Calm Bfor The Storm






Group 4 - Patricia Lanctot Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines
  Schnauzer (Miniature)   10
Group 2nd   
GChB Renica's Good Omens
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   9
Group 3rd   
GCh VDK Glamorous At Embolden
  Scottish Terrier   7
Group 4th    Vangerbull Brutale Dominus   Staffordshire Bull Terrier   5
BPIG    Vangerbull Brutale Dominus   Staffordshire Bull Terrier   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   
GCh VDK Kenzie Of Glenshiel
  Scottish Terrier   0
Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Rozehavens Triple Threat

Best Puppy In Breed
Rozehavens Triple Threat


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Rozehavens Triple Threat

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Rozehavens Triple Threat


Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GChS Renica's Good Omens

Best Puppy In Breed
Amarantine's Window To My Soul



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Amarantine's Window To My Soul

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amarantine's Window To My Soul

Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Dreamacres Heart Of Midlothian



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Tivoli Sparx Good Times N Tan Lines



Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GChB VDK Glamorous At Embolden

Select Bitch
GChB Glenshiel's Valkyrie


Judge: Patricia Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
Vangerbull Brutale Dominus

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Tenax Watch Her Soar

Best Puppy In Breed
Vangerbull Brutale Dominus

Select Dog
GChB Ghostpine's Brightest Star


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Vangerbull Brutale Dominus

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Vangerbull Brutale Dominus






Group 5 - Michael Lanctot Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Diabolbric's The Force Awakens
  Pug   22
Group 2nd   
GChB Annevan Salem V Scion Of Lore
  Silky Terrier   21
Group 3rd   
GChS Rae Anne's Top Gun
  Papillon   20
Group 4th   
GChS Chi'Veneziani Alefer's Pluto
  Chihuahua (Short Coat)   16
BPIG    Pocopayasos Juicy Luicy   Havanese   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch LouLou-D'Amour De La Vanille Bourbon
  Coton De Tulear   0
Group 1st (Altered)   
GChB AGMCh Valifyre Without A Trace
  Papillon   0
Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Chi'Veneziani Alefer's Pluto


Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (2-0-1-3)
Unika Sasima

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Halostar Go Big Or Go Home

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Wind Made You Look

Select Bitch
Ch Muso Grazioso Isabelle


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-3)
Dalen Golden Ring

Reserve Winners Dog
Dalen Dancing With The Devil

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Dalen Golden Ring
2nd Dalen Dancing With The Devil


Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh LouLou-D'Amour De La Vanille Bourbon


Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Ch Maniak's Nut'n But Smooth Sailing

Best Puppy In Breed
Bellamy's Alluring Star



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Bellamy's Alluring Star

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bellamy's Allure Dezine

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Bellamy's Allure Dezine

Open Bitch Class
1st Bellamy's Alluring Star

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Sylyn's Transforming Malakyte Of Destiny

Best Of Opposite Sex
Pocopayasos Juicy Luicy

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Pocopayasos Juicy Luicy

Best Puppy In Breed
Pocopayasos Juicy Luicy


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Sylyn's Zelensky

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sylyn's Zelensky


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Pocopayasos Juicy Luicy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pocopayasos Juicy Luicy

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-0-1-2)
GChS Rae Anne's Top Gun

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Riesa's Bizzy Bee V Riffraff

Best Puppy In Breed
Valifyre Wet Your Whistle

Select Bitch
GChB Nanrich Topflite Off To The Rodeo


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-2)
Valifyre Wet Your Whistle

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Valifyre Wet Your Whistle


Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Arwins Pinch This

Best Puppy In Breed
Arwins Pinch This


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Arwins Pinch This

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Arwins Pinch This


Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChB Custom's Devolution

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tangent's Hear Me Roar

Best Puppy In Breed
Tangent's Hear Me Roar



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Tangent's Hear Me Roar

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tangent's Hear Me Roar

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChG Diabolbric's The Force Awakens



Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Annevan Salem V Scion Of Lore







Group 6 - Michael Lanctot Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Ashbrook's Maverick From Shainakees
  Keeshond   16
Group 2nd   
GChS Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call
  Poodle (Standard)   13
Group 3rd    Mydream's It's All For The Kisses   Shih Tzu   11
Group 4th   
Ch Timepieces Too Fat To Fly
  French Bulldog   9
BPIG    Mydream's It's All For The Kisses   Shih Tzu   N/A
Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Fissan's Tiny Dancer



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Fissan's Tiny Dancer

Open Bitch Class
1st Fissan's Tiny Dancer

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GCh Timepieces Too Fat To Fly

Best Of Opposite Sex
Crispim Frenchies Lyla

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Timepieces Too Fat To Fly

Select Dog
Ch DNZ Magik's Abra Kadabra



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Crispim Frenchies Lyla

Reserve Winners Bitch
OotB's Princess Peanut Butter Cup

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st OotB's Princess Peanut Butter Cup

Open Bitch Class
1st Crispim Frenchies Lyla

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GChS Ashbrook's Maverick From Shainakees

Best Of Opposite Sex
Admiraal's Wicked Little Charmer

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Admiraal's Wicked Little Charmer


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Admiraal's Perry Mason

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Admiraal's Perry Mason

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Kandansk Coming To Get You

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Lezerin's Joy Ride To Labelle

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Kandansk Coming To Get You

Best Puppy In Breed
Kandansk Coming To Get You


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Kandansk Coming To Get You

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Kandansk Coming To Get You


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Lezerin's The Twilight Hour

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Lezerin's The Twilight Hour

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
GChS Crystalton Chikoda Curtain Call

Best Puppy In Breed
Seransil Girl On Fire For LaBelle



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Seransil Girl On Fire For LaBelle

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Seransil Girl On Fire For LaBelle

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Akai Hana L'Hikeru


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Akai Hana L'Hikeru

Open Dog Class
1st Akai Hana L'Hikeru


Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Mydream's It's All For The Kisses

Best Puppy In Breed
Mydream's It's All For The Kisses


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Mydream's It's All For The Kisses

Reserve Winners Dog
Mydream's Here Comes Guenther!

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Mydream's It's All For The Kisses

Open Dog Class
1st Mydream's Here Comes Guenther!


Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Tyrone Walk This Way With Adominos




Group 7 - Michael Lanctot Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChS Annrock's Stonehill A League Of Her Own
  Australian Shepherd   38
Group 2nd   
Prairiesides Islands In The Stream
  German Shepherd Dog   31
Group 3rd   Ch Cincerlee Silvermyth That Girl   Shetland Sheepdog   26
Group 4th   
Ch Dragonfli De La Destinee
  Belgian Shepherd Dog   13
BPIG   
Ch Dragonfli De La Destinee
  Belgian Shepherd Dog   N/A
Best Veteran In Group   
Ch (Alt) Ksenia's Mr Man Levi
  Shetland Sheepdog   0
Group 1st (Altered)   
Ksara Shameless
  Shetland Sheepdog   0
Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Katlar Cowgirl Is Comin Home



Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-0-3-1)
Annrock's Stonehill A League Of Her Own

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Turbar's Spinal Tap

Best Puppy In Breed
Graceland's Hide The Evidence

Select Dog
Ch Sheep's Kin Heart Of Gold


Winners Dog: (3-0-3-1)
Graceland's Hide The Evidence

Reserve Winners Dog
Sheep's Kin Irish Bushels

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sheep's Kin Keeper Of The Gold

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Graceland's Hide The Evidence

Open Dog Class
1st Sheep's Kin Irish Bushels


Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Hpnotiq's How You Doin '?

Best Of Opposite Sex
Hpnotiq's The Legendary Zelda

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Hpnotiq's How You Doin '?

Best Puppy In Breed
Hpnotiq's How You Doin '?


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Hpnotiq's How You Doin '?

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Hpnotiq's How You Doin '?

Veteran Male
Ch Hpnotiq's Taking The Lead


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Hpnotiq's The Legendary Zelda

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Hpnotiq's The Legendary Zelda

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Birdwing Seize The Battle At Amarantine



Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Dragonfli De La Destinee

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Dragonfli De La Destinee



Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh IB'lieve's Uptown Girl

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh IB'lieve's Uptown Girl



Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Prairiepine Tamaron's Genesis

Best Puppy In Breed
Brightmore Cardoness Davenloch Shot Rock


Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Earthwind N Sugarok Lets Go Girls

Best Puppy In Breed
Earthwind N Sugarok Lets Go Girls



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Earthwind N Sugarok Lets Go Girls

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Earthwind N Sugarok Lets Go Girls

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-0-2)
Prairiesides Islands In The Stream

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jimeni's Endeavour V Eklectic

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-2)
Mystksand's Which Witch

Best Puppy In Breed
Mystksand's Which Witch

Select Bitch
GCh Woodside's Zita Don't Steal Me Away


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-2)
Jimeni's Endeavour V Eklectic

Open Dog Class
1st Jimeni's Endeavour V Eklectic


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-2)
Mystksand's Which Witch

Reserve Winners Bitch
Fleetbreeze Nina Vom Reikenhaus

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mystksand's Which Witch

Open Bitch Class
1st Fleetbreeze Nina Vom Reikenhaus

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ch Keecam's Take Me Sirius Lexi

Best Of Opposite Sex
Double R/R Raindance Levi


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Double R/R Raindance Levi

Open Dog Class
1st Double R/R Raindance Levi

Veteran Male
Double R/R Raindance Levi


Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Woolkin's Hello World



Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Messyhair's Harry Belafonte Debruyeres



Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (3-5-1-4)
GCh Cincerlee Silvermyth That Girl

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Zesta Step Up

Best Of Winners: (3-5-1-4)
Cincerlee's Larger Than Life

Best Puppy In Breed
Cincerlee's Larger Than Life

Select Bitch
Ch Mystic Suntime Essential


Winners Dog: (3-5-1-4)
Cincerlee's Larger Than Life

Reserve Winners Dog
Cincerlee's Urban Cowboy

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Amberlyn's Blu Cascade

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cincerlee's Larger Than Life

Open Dog Class
1st Cincerlee's Urban Cowboy

Veteran Male
Ch (Alt) Ksenia's Mr Man Levi


Winners Bitch: (3-5-1-4)
Cincerlee's Urban Glamour

Reserve Winners Bitch
Silvermyth Cincerlee Chorus Girl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Silvermyth Cincerlee Chorus Girl
2nd Ksara Oopsyana

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Zesta Tarnished Treasure

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Cincerlee's Blinding Lights

Open Bitch Class
1st Cincerlee's Urban Glamour

Judge: Michael Lanctot

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Classic's Voice Of Reason

Best Puppy In Breed
Classic's Voice Of Reason



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Classic's Voice Of Reason

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Classic's Voice Of Reason

Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By