CH Ripleys Radiance NTD SDN
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Dia - (Female)
Owner: Mary-Lou Williams, Darla Willms, Melissa Willms
Breeder: Darla Willms, Melissa Willms
Conformation Handler: Melissa Willms
Performance Handler: Mary-Lou Williams, Melissa Willms
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 25 25 18 11 N/A
Group Ranking: 230 212 130 94 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1921 1765 1054 685 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association March 08 to March 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt (3-2-1-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   David Swartwood (2-2-0-3)
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 6 (2-2-0-3)
  Winners Bitch   David Swartwood (2-2-0-3)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   David Swartwood N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Cummins N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Cummins N/A

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 23 to February 25, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Carmen Haller N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Terry Carter N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 47 46 42 39 31
Group Ranking: 435 426 402 377 341
All Breed Ranking: 3623 3550 3402 3232 2938

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 06 to October 08, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 21 to September 24, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Vania Haga (Dr) (0-1-1-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Vania Haga (Dr) N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (0-1-1-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Anik Primeau (0-1-1-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Luiz Fernando Ribas Silva (0-1-0-2)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Luiz Fernando Ribas Silva N/A

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 20 to July 23, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Arndt N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Christy Jie Wang N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Christy Jie Wang N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Christy Jie Wang N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 4 (0-3-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (0-3-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Carmen Haller N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club July 14 to July 16, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (2-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (2-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Ekarat Sangkunakup (2-1-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By