Ch Rosebell's Aviator
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 8 11 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 165 186 253 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1391 1546 2031 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   54
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 5 (1-0-2-3)
Friday Best Of Breed   Marion Postgate 5 (1-0-2-3)

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Kathrine Grant 18
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Grant Townsend N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Murrel Purkhiser 26
  Best Of Breed   Murrel Purkhiser 0

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Dawson N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Francesco Cochetti N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 12 12 11 10 8
Group Ranking: 181 176 166 160 141
All Breed Ranking: 1545 1498 1421 1357 1244

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   47
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Joseph Gregory N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joseph Gregory 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joseph Gregory N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Maribel Sy N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  BPIG   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 4
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 3
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Robert Whitney N/A
  Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 15
  BPIG   Elaine Whitney N/A
  BPIG   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 4
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 5

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Sharon Newcomb 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Sharon Newcomb (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sharon Newcomb (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Newcomb N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Keith Brown 4 (2-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Keith Brown (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Keith Brown (2-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Keith Brown N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 4 (2-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   David Kelland (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   David Kelland (2-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   David Kelland N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 11 to May 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Judy McVeigh (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judy McVeigh N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Murray Eason N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Harto Stockmari N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   James Reynolds N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By