Ch Westwinds Zeus's Sweet 'n' Spicy Golden Goddess ML
Dachshund (Miniature Long-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Andrea Bird
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: 40 40 38 36 30
Group Ranking: 384 380 366 351 305
All Breed Ranking: 3024 2963 2829 2679 2437

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Benjamin Luxton 0

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Sunday Select Bitch LTD Breed Show Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Kinji Itoi N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kinji Itoi 6 (1-5-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Mike Jackman (1-6-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 6 (1-6-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (1-6-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William Lee N/A

2022

Dec. 2022 Nov. 2022 Oct. 2022 Sept.2022 Aug. 2022
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2022
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Michael Hill (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (2-1-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Sean Shields (3-2-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Sean Shields N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Sean Shields N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford (3-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Irene Latchford (3-1-1-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2022
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (3-3-3-1)
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (3-3-3-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Dawson N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Gary Anderson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gary Anderson N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By