Ch Shikari Allegro Vivace
Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Karyn Worley; Alexandria Richard; Ritu Mihir
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: 8 8 9 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 167 167 166 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 837 837 857 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 1 (0-0-0-2)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club October 09 to October 12, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Judith Taylor 2
  Best Of Breed   Lana Ferguson 3 (0-2-0-2)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 52 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 1096 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5474 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Sylvia Barkey 1

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Sandra Lex (2-1-1-3)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex (2-1-1-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandra Lex N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner (2-1-1-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stewart Dankner (2-1-1-3)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Desmond Murphy N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina (3-4-3-6)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (4-7-6-7)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nicholas De Bedout (4-7-6-7)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Andrew Brown N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By