Fergie Stillstream From Shadow Of Heaven
Newfoundland
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 7 7 7 5
Group Ranking: 123 123 123 123 96
All Breed Ranking: 726 726 726 726 569

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC February 07 to February 09, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Bruce Fraser (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Fraser N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser (1-3-1-0)
Friday Best Of Winners   Virginia Lyne (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 3 (1-3-0-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 08 to November 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Maribel Sy N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 26 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jack Kilgour N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 11 to November 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-2-2-1)

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC November 10 to November 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dianne Ivey N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Brenda Wilson (1-1-2-1)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 21 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Vania Haga (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Vania Haga (Dr) (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Athanasios Garivaldis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Athanasios Garivaldis (2-1-0-1)

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 27 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Nigel Trainor (2-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (2-1-2-1)

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   James Reynolds N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By