RBPIS Diavolino's Kiss The Dealer
Italian Greyhound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Sassy - (Female)
Owner: Karen Day
Breeder: Karen Day
Conformation Handler: Karen Day
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 13 to March 15, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (0-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (0-2-0-1)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 8 8 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 198 195 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1516 1484 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   50
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 22 to November 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best Puppy In Show   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan (0-1-0-1)
  BPIG   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Group 4th   Guy Jeavons 25
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Trotter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Trotter 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Trotter (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Charles Trotter (0-1-0-1)
  BPIG   Patricia Trotter N/A
  Group 4th   Patricia Trotter 25
Friday Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) (0-1-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Javinder Singh Pawar N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Wanda Spediacci (Dr) N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Hans van den Berg N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By