Ch Labradale's Nothing But Blue Skies
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sharon Luckhart & Liane Chaput Brennan
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2024

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 24 22 12 9 13
Group Ranking: 172 154 94 62 67
All Breed Ranking: 808 734 439 278 360

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   46
Win Record - 2024
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Select Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
The Olde York Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 5 (0-2-1-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
  BPIG   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A
  Group 4th   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 41
Saturday Select Bitch   Ernesto Lara N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 16 to February 18, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez (2-1-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez (2-1-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean (2-3-5-3)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2024
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   John Bryson N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Raymond Yurick N/A
  Best Of Winners   Raymond Yurick (2-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 5 (2-2-2-0)
  Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (2-2-2-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Raymond Yurick N/A
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class LTD Breed Show William Alexander N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (1-4-2-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show William Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show William Alexander (1-3-2-1)

2023

Dec. 2023 Nov. 2023 Oct. 2023 Sept.2023 Aug. 2023
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2023
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 03 to November 05, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Ainslie Mills N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Friday 1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Charles Olvis N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2023
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Elaine Whitney N/A
  1st 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Glen Stark N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By