Wildwood Kennel Club
Saturday, February 3, 2024



Related Results


Results courtesy of:


-- Summerford Newfoundlands --
MBIS MRBIS MBISS Can GChG/MBIS Mex GCh/Am Ch Midnight Lady's Puff The Magic Dragon
"Jack"
Breeder: Zsuzsa Somos-Soos
Owners: Christina Koffman-Heard and John Affel
Presented by Christina Koffman-Heard


Best In Show
Judge: Raymond Yurick
Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier  
GChB Keepsake's Fashion Icon
Points: 352 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Reserve Best In Show
Judge: Raymond Yurick
Xoloitzcuintli (Standard)  
GChEx Negra Consentida (Arena)
Points: 332
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Raymond Yurick
Deerhound (Scottish)   Lehigh Lexie At Witsend
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Raymond Yurick
French Bulldog  
Bazingabulls Talisker With Fullofbull








Group 1 - John Bryson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChG Roaneden's Shorelander
  Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)   70
Group 2nd   
GCh Ambertru's Head Over Heels
  Retriever (Golden)   62
Group 3rd   
Ch De Lombardie Fly Me To The Moon
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   51
Group 4th   
GChS Nanjay's Altitude
  Spaniel (English Springer)   42
BPIG    Patronum Hufflepuff Odin d'Asgard   Barbet   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Bit O'Gold Last Dark Warrior Of Harbinger   Setter (Gordon)   0
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Patronum Hufflepuff Odin d'Asgard

Best Puppy In Breed
Patronum Hufflepuff Odin d'Asgard


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Patronum Hufflepuff Odin d'Asgard

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Patronum Hufflepuff Odin d'Asgard



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-3-0-0)
Pine Grove's Golden Girl At Last

Best Puppy In Breed
Whiskeytown Lights On Broadway



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-0)
Pine Grove's Golden Girl At Last

Reserve Winners Bitch
Whiskeytown Lights On Broadway

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Whiskeytown Lights On Broadway

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Pine Grove's Golden Girl At Last

Open Bitch Class
1st Tiga Pageska's


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Danilovic Di Casa Ghini

Best Of Opposite Sex
Drewsar Life's A Peach

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Danilovic Di Casa Ghini

Best Puppy In Breed
Drewsar Southern Belle

Select Dog
Ch Dolce Vita Montefalco at Oryxes


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Danilovic Di Casa Ghini

Open Dog Class
1st Danilovic Di Casa Ghini


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Drewsar Life's A Peach

Reserve Winners Bitch
Drewsar Southern Belle

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Drewsar Southern Belle

Open Bitch Class
1st Drewsar Life's A Peach


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChS Seasyde Rapture Of Zephyr

Best Of Opposite Sex
Monarch's Royal Fly Over To Brackenmoor

Best Puppy In Breed
Monarch's Royal Fly Over To Brackenmoor



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services

Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Mercer's Virtual Bird Dog




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Butterblac's Designated Survivor




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (2-3-3-0)
GChEx Danrich On D'Run To Maktawae

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fargoridge Newsworthy

Best Of Winners: (2-3-3-0)
Kelleygreen's Amazing Racer At Greyden Running Hot

Best Puppy In Breed
Fargoridge Newsworthy

Select Dog
Ch Fargoridge Gone Country


Winners Bitch: (2-3-3-0)
Fargoridge Newsworthy

Reserve Winners Bitch
Maktawae Cowgirl Up

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fargoridge Newsworthy
2nd Labradale's Nothing But Blue Skies

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Maktawae Cowgirl Up


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (1-2-4-1)
GChG Roaneden's Shorelander

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Roaneden's Summer Squeeze

Best Of Winners: (1-2-4-1)
Seaside Brandi's Wintersong

Select Dog
Ch JBS Travelin Man At Travelda


Winners Dog: (1-2-4-1)
Seaside Brandi's Wintersong

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Seaside Brandi's Wintersong


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Huntwood Stealing Kisses From Reidwood




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-3-0-0)
Heatherbrae's Fascinating Rhythm 'n Blues

Best Of Opposite Sex
Harbinger's Livin' In The Limelight

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-0)
Heatherbrae's Fascinating Rhythm 'n Blues

Best Puppy In Breed
Harbinger's Livin' In The Limelight


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-0)
Heatherbrae's Fascinating Rhythm 'n Blues

Reserve Winners Bitch
Harbinger's Love Story

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Harbinger's Love Story

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Heatherbrae's Fascinating Rhythm 'n Blues

Open Bitch Class
1st Harbinger's Jewel In The Crowne


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Aislingcudo Daithi Ri Na Sailm

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Caniscaeli Sundown




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Vermilion's Ps I Love You At Breica

Best Puppy In Breed
Vermilion's Ps I Love You At Breica



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Vermilion's Ps I Love You At Breica

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Vermilion's Ps I Love You At Breica


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GChEx Especially Classic Couture

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Silvershadow Catching Some Rays

Best Puppy In Breed
Star-Vue's Colour Me Unique


4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Henley's Gees Good Buddy


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChS Nanjay's Altitude

Select Dog
Ch RedDoor Serenade's Use Your Illusion




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Calico's Viking Plunder


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Calico's Viking Plunder

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Calico's Viking Plunder



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Seiche's Chocobo White Wind Recharge

Best Of Opposite Sex
Seiche's Maiden Of Music On The Wind

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Seiche's Chocobo White Wind Recharge

Best Puppy In Breed
Seiche's Chocobo White Wind Recharge


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Seiche's Maiden Of Music On The Wind

Reserve Winners Bitch
Evora's Brandy Pot Light

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Seiche's Maiden Of Music On The Wind

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Evora's Brandy Pot Light


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Clussexx Xoxox



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Clussexx Xoxox

Open Bitch Class
1st Clussexx Xoxox


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Red Oak Windhill Cilarybryn Cwantwm



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Lienroc Anya Tell Your Story

Open Bitch Class
1st Lienroc Anya Tell Your Story


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
Ch Breica's Baby Got Back

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Breica's Starry Night

Select Dog
GCh Versa's Spoiled Red Pearl Of The North




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Group 2 - Raymond Yurick Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Cariad's Isn't It Time
  Whippet   48
Group 2nd   
Sidekick's Secret Weapon
  Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen   31
Group 3rd   
Ch Castlekeep's Prodigious
  Irish Wolfhound   30
Group 4th    Lehigh Lexie At Witsend   Deerhound (Scottish)   27
BPIG    Lehigh Lexie At Witsend   Deerhound (Scottish)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Wunder's Obsession   Whippet   0
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Pennieslogon Mr Wilson




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Boru's Legend Of La Fortuna



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Boru's Legend Of La Fortuna

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Boru's Legend Of La Fortuna


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-1-3-0)
E R Dox J'en Ai Aucune Indy

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChS Doxieville-Kurzbeing Felix Felicis For E R Dox ML

Best Puppy In Breed
E R Dox J'en Ai Aucune Indy

Select Dog
Ch E R Dox Prof Albus Percival Dumbledog



Winners Bitch: (0-1-3-0)
E R Dox J'en Ai Aucune Indy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st E R Dox J'en Ai Aucune Indy


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Admindac's This Warrior Has Arrived MS

Best Puppy In Breed
Admindac's This Warrior Has Arrived MS



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh T-Rex Pageska De L'Abbaye Sainte Marie




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Hundeleben Win-Tin-Tin

Best Of Opposite Sex
E R Dox Maybe She Was Born With It

Best Puppy In Breed
E R Dox Maybe She Was Born With It

Select Bitch
GCh E R Dox With Bells And Whistles



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
E R Dox Maybe She Was Born With It

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st E R Dox Maybe She Was Born With It


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Lehigh Lexie At Witsend

Best Puppy In Breed
Lehigh Lexie At Witsend



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Sidekick's Secret Weapon


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Sidekick's Secret Weapon

Open Dog Class
1st Sidekick's Secret Weapon



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Castlekeep's Prodigious

Best Of Opposite Sex
Castlekeep's Imogen

Best Puppy In Breed
Castlekeep's Imogen



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Castlekeep's Imogen

Reserve Winners Bitch
Castlekeep's Irreplaceable Shaylee

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Castlekeep's Imogen
2nd Castlekeep's Irreplaceable Shaylee


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GCh Conestoga & Crossroads Family Tradition

Select Dog
GChB Conestoga & Crossroads Good Vibrations




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Osiris Stars Align At Eretz




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-0-3-2)
GCh Aziza's High Roller By Presidio

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Royalcityrr Alpha Dorothea

Select Dog
GCh FoxTrot's Boomer's Legacy

Select Bitch
Ch Priderock's Lyrical Lynlee




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 16 pts (4-5-3-5)
GChB Cariad's Isn't It Time

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh McCartney's Dare To Dream

Best Of Winners: (4-5-3-5)
Jetstream Ooh La Latte

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Cariad's Chuffed To Bits

Select Dog
Ch Cariad's Chuffed To Bits

Select Bitch
Ch Cariad's Behind The Mask At Wunder


Winners Dog: (4-5-3-5)
Aisling's Christmas Dasher

Reserve Winners Dog
Cariad's Give'em H'll Harry

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Cariad's Give'em H'll Harry

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st McCartney's Redcliffe Rockstar

Open Dog Class
1st Aisling's Christmas Dasher
2nd Vrymeer On The Catwalk


Winners Bitch: (4-5-3-5)
Jetstream Ooh La Latte

Reserve Winners Bitch
Iron Maiden VIP Poppet

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Iron Maiden VIP Poppet
2nd McCartney's Always Welcome At Westham

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Mccartney's Reflection Of The Soul

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Jetstream Ooh La Latte

Open Bitch Class
1st Kisharo Mandolin Wind

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Wunder's Obsession
2nd Wunder Forgetmenot Nightingale


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Group 3 - Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChG Midnight Lady's Puff The Magic Dragon
  Newfoundland   56
Group 2nd   
Ch Ambermark 'N Starlaine Dirty Martini
  Doberman Pinscher   54
Group 3rd   
Ch Seabury Vulcan Cool Shades
  Portuguese Water Dog   41
Group 4th   
Ostara's Double Action Cammcastle
  Rottweiler   40
BPIG   
Ignite's Shameless Hat Trick V Five O
  Doberman Pinscher   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Hazelwood's Wrecking Ball
  Mastiff   0
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
GChB Ruling Waves At Tonomi Z Snieznej Doliny

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tonomi's Secret Agent Man


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-1)
Tonomi's Secret Agent Man

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Tonomi's Secret Agent Man



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Alpenbliss Travelin Man




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-0-2)
GCh IliasLegacy Quest Belle

Select Bitch
Ch BlackPantera Antique Gems Adelaide




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-2-1)
Ch Barquentine Salty Dog

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Moonlight N Ravencrest UAintSeenNothinYet CinnRhee

Best Puppy In Breed
Barquentine Pirate's Booty

Select Dog
GChB Bellavita's Trendsetter



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-1)
Barquentine Pirate's Booty

Reserve Winners Bitch
Barquentine Pirate's Grog

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Barquentine Pirate's Grog

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Barquentine Pirate's Booty


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Saxmark 'N Stonehill's Set The Stride




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 12 pts (1-3-6-3)
GCh Ambermark 'N Starlaine Dirty Martini

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Ambermark' N Starlaine With A Twist

Best Of Winners: (1-3-6-3)
Ignite's Shameless Hat Trick V Five O

Best Puppy In Breed
Ignite's Shameless Hat Trick V Five O

Select Dog
Ch Trudalu's Cerchio Indietro Vali-T

Select Bitch
Ch Broadway's Cell Block Tango


Winners Dog: (1-3-6-3)
Themiscyra's Gift Of The Vanir

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Themiscyra's Gift Of The Vanir


Winners Bitch: (1-3-6-3)
Ignite's Shameless Hat Trick V Five O

Reserve Winners Bitch
Themiscyra's Thorduna

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Themiscyra's Thorduna

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Ignite's Shameless Hat Trick V Five O

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Trudalu's Bona


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-2-2-0)
GChS Danetastixs Bust A Move

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dantrydanes Jiminy Cricket

Best Of Winners: (3-2-2-0)
Dantrydanes Jiminy Cricket

Best Puppy In Breed
Dantrydanes Turning Up The Volume

Select Dog
GCh Jonnie Danes Eight Shades Of Grey


Winners Dog: (3-2-2-0)
Dantrydanes Turning Up The Volume

Reserve Winners Dog
Cupars Western Storm V Dantry

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dantrydanes Turning Up The Volume

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dantrydanes Don't Talk Trash

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Cupars Western Storm V Dantry


Winners Bitch: (3-2-2-0)
Dantrydanes Jiminy Cricket

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dantrydanes Alexa Don't Be Spicey

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dantrydanes Alexa Don't Be Spicey

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Dantrydanes Jiminy Cricket


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-0-1)
Woolmarsh Bradley Be Good

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Brynjulf Dont Look Now At Pyrview

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-1)
Woolmarsh Bradley Be Good

Best Puppy In Breed
Woolmarsh Bradley Be Good


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-1)
Woolmarsh Bradley Be Good

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Woolmarsh Bradley Be Good


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-1)
Woolmarsh Believe In Magic

Reserve Winners Bitch
Emma Rocambole

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Woolmarsh Believe In Magic

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Emma Rocambole


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-1-3)
GCh Regalhill's Low Ridin Ramone

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Noble Night's Beam Of Light

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-3)
Noblenight's Curious Gemini

Best Puppy In Breed
Noblenight's Curious Gemini

Select Bitch
Ch Big Country's Nikita


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-3)
Noblenight's Cosmic Sergeant

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Noblenight's Cosmic Sergeant


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-3)
Noblenight's Curious Gemini

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Noblenight's Curious Gemini


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
GCh Hazelwood's Legacy Of Daisy

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Weiler's Mr Personality At Hazelwood


4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Hazelwood's Wrecking Ball


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-2-0)
GChG Midnight Lady's Puff The Magic Dragon

Select Dog
GCh Recurve's How Serendipitous




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Seabury Vulcan Cool Shades




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-0-1)
Ostara's Double Action Cammcastle

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Eirians Calendar Girl



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Desertwind's King Of The Road V Orph

Best Of Opposite Sex
Komorebi's Let's Go Party

Best Puppy In Breed
Komorebi's Let's Go Party



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Komorebi's Let's Go Party

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Komorebi's Let's Go Party


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Supersammy Celcius De Nikita

Best Of Opposite Sex
Samtos's N Snowybear Sacred Maya

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Supersammy Celcius De Nikita

Best Puppy In Breed
Supersammy Celcius De Nikita


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Supersammy Celcius De Nikita

Reserve Winners Dog
Snowybear's Play Boy

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Supersammy Celcius De Nikita

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Snowybear's Play Boy


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Samtos's N Snowybear Sacred Maya

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Samtos's N Snowybear Sacred Maya


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr)

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
Ch Kristari's Colby On Crackers

Best Puppy In Breed
Unicornhill Round Of Applause


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Unicornhill Round Of Applause

Reserve Winners Dog
Kristari's Turn Back Time

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Unicornhill Round Of Applause

Open Dog Class
1st Kristari's Turn Back Time



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Group 4 - Raymond Yurick Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB Keepsake's Fashion Icon
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   19
Group 2nd   
GCh Northcote's Isn't That The Way
  Lakeland Terrier   12
Group 3rd   
GChB Paradym Just For Laughs
  Norwich Terrier   11
Group 4th   
GCh RexRoth's Tom Collins
  Norfolk Terrier   10
BPIG   
Symphonie's KAS Come Fly With Me
  Russell Terrier   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Action Kiss’d By The Sullinator From Old Forge   Bull Terrier   0
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Arthur The Knight In Furry Armour Of Gem Airedales



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Dobereich's Chasing Rainbows

Best Of Opposite Sex
Dobereich's Holiday Magic

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Dobereich's Chasing Rainbows

Best Puppy In Breed
Dobereich's Chasing Rainbows


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Dobereich's Holiday Magic

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Dobereich's Holiday Magic


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Dobereich's Chasing Rainbows

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Dobereich's Chasing Rainbows


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Formula For A Drama Free Brother


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Bluefire Nu Jazz At Zlata Praha

Best Puppy In Breed
Bluefire Nu Jazz At Zlata Praha



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Bluefire Nu Jazz At Zlata Praha

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bluefire Nu Jazz At Zlata Praha


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Glahms Golden Dawn Of Augustine




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChS Northcote's Isn't That The Way




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh RexRoth's Tom Collins




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Paradym Just For Laughs




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Symphonie's KAS Come Fly With Me

Best Puppy In Breed
Symphonie's KAS Come Fly With Me



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Symphonie's KAS Come Fly With Me

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Symphonie's KAS Come Fly With Me


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChB Toulin's Why Not Wilbur




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-2-1-2)
GChS Keepsake's Fashion Icon

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Honeywheat's Circle Of Life

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-2)
Boreal Spirit Of The North

Best Puppy In Breed
Dunluce Killeshin Purple's Irish Stardust

Select Bitch
Ch Boreal SpecialK Kayleigh Grace


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Raymond Yurick

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GChB Clandara's Lover Boy Of DelToro


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Rolona's Bow And Arrow

Open Dog Class
1st Rolona's Bow And Arrow



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Group 5 - Mary White Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Oeste's Askin For Kisses
  Havanese   46
Group 2nd   
GChB Diaquiris Dam Yankees
  Pekingese   39
Group 3rd   
GCh Avid Follow The Sun To Denali
  Chinese Crested Dog   31
Group 4th   Ch Miso Miss Match   Chihuahua (Short Coat)   27
BPIG   
Romiche Legacy To Lionking
  Pekingese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Cornsilks High Five
  Papillon   0
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-1-1)
Ch KBPride Warrior Etiquette A Gentleman On The Field

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Shirmont Newly Minted At Sigma Chi

Best Puppy In Breed
Lavenderhill Lord Spencer Of Birchrun



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-0-2-1)
Ch Miso Miss Match

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Misty Meadows Treacle Toffee-PC

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Miso Miss Match




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GChB Avid Follow The Sun To Denali

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Denali's Mojito Monday

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Colliwood's Well Worth The Wait

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Denali's Mojito Monday


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Sassytails Caramel Delight

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Sassytails Caramel Delight

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Dazzles Boo's Your Daddy @ LaurelGlen


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Tickitbou's Designed By Louis




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GChS Tickitbou's Sing It Tomee

Best Of Opposite Sex
St Johns Brielle You Made Me Love You

Best Puppy In Breed
St Johns Brielle You Made Me Love You



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
St Johns Brielle You Made Me Love You

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st St Johns Brielle You Made Me Love You


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (0-5-0-2)
GChEx Oeste's Askin For Kisses

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Amyla's Marilyn Merlot At Weatherford

Select Bitch
Ch Amyla's Marilyn Merlot At Weatherford



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Clandara's So Spicy

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Clandara's Hot Couture

Best Puppy In Breed
Clandara's So Spicy



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Clandara's So Spicy

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Clandara's So Spicy


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Pinache's Who Spiked The Punch

Best Puppy In Breed
Pinache's Who Spiked The Punch


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Pinache's Who Spiked The Punch

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Pinache's Who Spiked The Punch



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Sallysvalley A Star Is Born

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fairytale Romance De Atala

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Sallysvalley A Star Is Born

Best Puppy In Breed
Fairytale Romance De Atala


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Sallysvalley A Star Is Born

Open Dog Class
1st Sallysvalley A Star Is Born

4-6 Month Dog Class
1st Cornsilks High Five


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Fairytale Romance De Atala

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pinkribbon's How Sweet It Is

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Fairytale Romance De Atala

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pinkribbon's How Sweet It Is


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (4-3-1-0)
GChS Diaquiris Dam Yankees

Best Of Opposite Sex
Romiche Legacy To Lionking

Best Of Winners: (4-3-1-0)
Romiche Legacy To Lionking

Best Puppy In Breed
Romiche Legacy To Lionking


Winners Dog: (4-3-1-0)
Jordache Roman S Nadezhdoy

Reserve Winners Dog
Pekeden Percussion

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Pekeden Percussion

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Romiche Eternal Flame At Lionking

Open Dog Class
1st Jordache Roman S Nadezhdoy
2nd Lion Dance Huilong


Winners Bitch: (4-3-1-0)
Romiche Legacy To Lionking

Reserve Winners Bitch
Diaquiris Forever Fame

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Diaquiris Forever Fame
2nd Loyalguard Shooting Star

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Romiche Legacy To Lionking

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Loyalguard Elise Lotus Blossom


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Sugarlamb's Stylish Cowboy




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (3-4-0-0)
Xoe's Pretty In Pink

Best Of Opposite Sex
Broughcastl Billabong

Best Of Winners: (3-4-0-0)
Xoe's Pretty In Pink

Best Puppy In Breed
Xoe's Pretty In Pink


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Artemus Voila Violetta




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Polskastar Cosmic Love Pati

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Camparis Hashtag

Best Puppy In Breed
Polskastar Cosmic Love Pati



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Polskastar Cosmic Love Pati

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bbbrenno Diamond Spotlight

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Polskastar Cosmic Love Pati

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Bbbrenno Diamond Spotlight


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services




Group 6 - John Bryson Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChEx Negra Consentida (Arena)
  Xoloitzcuintli (Standard)   51
Group 2nd   
GCh Xeralane's Captain Caveman
  Lhasa Apso   50
Group 3rd   
Ch Periwrinkles Drama Queen
  Chinese Shar-Pei   49
Group 4th   Ch Summerwind's Beam Me Up To Keesbrook   Keeshond   42
BPIG    Wenrick's N Chopin's Total Surprise   Shih Tzu   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Bazingabulls Talisker With Fullofbull
  French Bulldog   0
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-0-1)
Ch Soyeux Stirling Coco Chanel

Best Puppy In Breed
Soyeux Stirling Miss Dior



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-1)
Soyeux Stirling Miss Dior

Reserve Winners Bitch
Soyeux Stirling Couture Parisienne

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Soyeux Stirling Miss Dior

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Soyeux Stirling Couture Parisienne


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-2-3-0)
Jacib's Firefly Lane Girl At Roxanhaus

Best Of Opposite Sex
Jacib's Rolls Royce Merlin

Best Of Winners: (2-2-3-0)
Jacib's Firefly Lane Girl At Roxanhaus

Best Puppy In Breed
Jacib's Firefly Lane Girl At Roxanhaus


Winners Dog: (2-2-3-0)
Jacib's Rolls Royce Merlin

Reserve Winners Dog
Aislinn's Some Beach Somewhere

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Jacib's Rolls Royce Merlin

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Aislinn's Some Beach Somewhere


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services

Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
Ch Pinchou's Princess Buttercup

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Long Feng Sheldon Cooper

Best Puppy In Breed
Pinchou's Crime And Punishment



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Pinchou's Crime And Punishment

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pinchou's Winter Nights

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Pinchou's Winter Nights

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Pinchou's Crime And Punishment


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-0-2-1)
Ch Brightspot Heir Apparent

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch BedlamAcres Rhapsody Rose At Brookfield

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Brightspot Heir Apparent

Select Dog
Ch Pepperlane Ruckus At Optimist


Winners Dog: (1-0-2-1)
DotsOn Always Fresh

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st DotsOn Always Fresh



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (3-3-0-0)
Aristocrafts Robobull Smooth Talker Fast Walker

Best Of Opposite Sex
Elle Frenchies Lena

Best Of Winners: (3-3-0-0)
Aristocrafts Robobull Smooth Talker Fast Walker

Best Puppy In Breed
Aristocrafts Robobull Smooth Talker Fast Walker


Winners Bitch: (3-3-0-0)
Elle Frenchies Lena

Reserve Winners Bitch
Royafren Lily Blossom

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Aristocrafts Jenny From The Block

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Elle Frenchies Lena
2nd Royafren Lily Blossom

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Fullofbulls Rosebank With Bazingabulls


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
Ch Summerwind's Beam Me Up To Keesbrook

Best Of Opposite Sex
Keesridge Quintessentially Yours

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Keesridge Quintessentially Yours

Best Puppy In Breed
Keesridge Prince Of The Tides


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Keesridge Prince Of The Tides

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Keesridge Prince Of The Tides


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Keesridge Quintessentially Yours

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Keesridge Quintessentially Yours


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Xeralane's Captain Caveman




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Tapestry You Forgot My Kilt!


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Tapestry You Forgot My Kilt!

Open Dog Class
1st Tapestry You Forgot My Kilt!



Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Dorian Gray's Cyrille

Best Of Opposite Sex
Glow Howling In Trick Or Treat

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Dorian Gray's Cyrille

Best Puppy In Breed
Dorian Gray's Cyrille


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Dorian Gray's Cyrille

Junior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dorian Gray's Cyrille


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Glow Howling In Trick Or Treat

Reserve Winners Bitch
LeeAnns Glow Red Hot Flame

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st LeeAnns Glow Red Hot Flame

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Glow Howling In Trick Or Treat


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Mazinblue Journey To Killbride

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sereia's Veggie Stir-Fry

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Sereia's Veggie Stir-Fry

Best Puppy In Breed
Sereia's Veggie Stir-Fry


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Sereia's Veggie Stir-Fry

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Sereia's Veggie Stir-Fry


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Syquefine's Ever So Kir Royal

Canadian Bred Bitch Class
1st Syquefine's Ever So Kir Royal


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (1-2-0-4)
GChS Satika N Sunojo's Something Special

Best Of Opposite Sex
Fu Yuan Quan She Handschar

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-4)
Fu Yuan Quan She Handschar

Best Puppy In Breed
Timberfox's Live My Barbie Dreams

Select Bitch
GChB Hibiscus Lil' Shiba Inu Not A Fox


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-4)
Fu Yuan Quan She Handschar

Open Dog Class
1st Fu Yuan Quan She Handschar


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Shente's Schutzu 80 For Brady

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wenrick's N Chopin's Total Surprise

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Shente's Schutzu 80 For Brady

Best Puppy In Breed
Wenrick's N Chopin's Total Surprise


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Shente's Schutzu 80 For Brady

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Shente's Schutzu 80 For Brady


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Wenrick's N Chopin's Total Surprise

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Wenrick's N Chopin's Total Surprise


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: John Bryson

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChEx Negra Consentida (Arena)




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services


Group 7 - Mary White Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GChB MapleMyst's Sledding Under A Pine Sky
  Finnish Lapphund   56
Group 2nd   
GChB Dreamchaser's You Had Me At Hello
  Bearded Collie   55
Group 3rd    Sugarbird Red River   Australian Shepherd   54
Group 4th    Laureate Aruba   Shetland Sheepdog   43
BPIG    Laureate Aruba   Shetland Sheepdog   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group   
Pinewood's Fly Over The Moon To Hilltop
  Miniature American Shepherd   0
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
GChB Byeyo's Gonna Get Me Sum

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Uretopia's Its Gonna Get Loud

Best Puppy In Breed
Byeyo's Call Rosey Me



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Byeyo's Call Rosey Me

Reserve Winners Bitch
Byeyo's Im A Buckle Bunny

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Byeyo's Im A Buckle Bunny

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Byeyo's Call Rosey Me


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (4-2-1-4)
Sugarbird Red River

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChG Vulcan's Bleue At Bayouland

Best Of Winners: (4-2-1-4)
Sugarbird Red River

Best Puppy In Breed
Risingstar's Take The Bull By The Horns

Select Dog
Ch Doublehearts Dealers Choice

Select Bitch
GCh Runway Dewdrop


Winners Bitch: (4-2-1-4)
Hilltopmas Im So Fawned Of You

Reserve Winners Bitch
Woodland's That's Our Girl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Hilltopmas Im So Fawned Of You

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Woodland's That's Our Girl


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChB Dreamchaser's You Had Me At Hello




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-1-2)
GCh Chatmar View To A Kill

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Casryn's Strong Focused N Fierce

Best Puppy In Breed
Xhena Lacanin De As

Select Bitch
Ch Belgiadors Nikita Du Soul



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-2)
Xhena Lacanin De As

Reserve Winners Bitch
Shepherds of Paradise Solstice Du Belgiador

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Xhena Lacanin De As

Open Bitch Class
1st Shepherds of Paradise Solstice Du Belgiador


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Harbormist My Beautiful Wickedness

Best Puppy In Breed
Harbormist My Beautiful Wickedness



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Harbormist My Beautiful Wickedness

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Harbormist My Beautiful Wickedness


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-0-2)
Overland Any Given Sundae

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sylvan Argent Windsong Lady Whistledown

Best Of Winners: (1-3-0-2)
Overland Any Given Sundae

Best Puppy In Breed
Windsong Lady Magnolia

Select Bitch
Ch Echoingpines The Key To My Heart


Winners Dog: (1-3-0-2)
Overland Any Given Sundae

Open Dog Class
1st Overland Any Given Sundae


Winners Bitch: (1-3-0-2)
Sylvan Argent Windsong Lady Whistledown

Reserve Winners Bitch
Windsong Lady Magnolia

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Windsong Lady Magnolia

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Langsyne Simply Irresistible

Open Bitch Class
1st Sylvan Argent Windsong Lady Whistledown


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GChS MapleMyst's Sledding Under A Pine Sky




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (1-2-1-1)
Ch Timberline's Arko V Elite Design

Best Of Opposite Sex
Blackridge's Mos Eisley Cantina

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-1)
Blackridge's Mos Eisley Cantina

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Lilly Mae Vom Burgimwald

Select Bitch
Ch Lilly Mae Vom Burgimwald


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-1)
Gordon Vom Team RossoFurioso

Open Dog Class
1st Gordon Vom Team RossoFurioso


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-1)
Blackridge's Mos Eisley Cantina

Reserve Winners Bitch
Jemma Vom Redwood

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Jemma Vom Redwood

Open Bitch Class
1st Blackridge's Mos Eisley Cantina


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (4-3-1-2)
GChG Picasso's Hocus Pocus Is My Daddy

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChB Hilltops Best Kept Secret At KL

Best Of Winners: (4-3-1-2)
Maclands Adventure Seeker

Best Puppy In Breed
Maclands Adventure Seeker

Select Bitch
Ch Hilltops Sparkling Eve At KL


Winners Bitch: (4-3-1-2)
Maclands Kiss Of The Irish

Reserve Winners Bitch
Pinewood's Enchanted Cowgirl

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Maclands Kiss Of The Irish
2nd Kidds Thinkin' Bout Me

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Pinewood's Enchanted Cowgirl

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st Pinewood's Pure Elegance


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 7 pts (3-3-2-0)
Laureate Aruba

Best Of Opposite Sex
MacLaren Solange Charismatic

Best Of Winners: (3-3-2-0)
Laureate Aruba

Best Puppy In Breed
Laureate Aruba

Select Dog
Ch Karmuns Trifecta At Katla


Winners Dog: (3-3-2-0)
MacLaren Solange Charismatic

Reserve Winners Dog
Braemore Conspiracy Theory

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Cline Ridge Heavenly Icy `n Spicey

Canadian Bred Dog Class
1st Braemore Conspiracy Theory

Open Dog Class
1st MacLaren Solange Charismatic


Winners Bitch: (3-3-2-0)
Laureate Aruba

Reserve Winners Bitch
Nitelatches Down The Rabbit Hole

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Laureate Aruba
2nd Braemore Forever In Blue Denim

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Nitelatches Down The Rabbit Hole


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Dom Corgi Chocolate Kiss

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Edgebrook's I'll Have What She's Having




Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Judge: Mary White

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-2-0)
Blazing Angel Meilei

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Loveshine China I Was Around

Best Puppy In Breed
Blazing Angel Meilei

Select Dog
GCh Joska Honour Roll



Winners Bitch: (0-1-2-0)
Blazing Angel Meilei

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Blazing Angel Meilei

4-6 Month Bitch Class
1st TJL To The Moon'n Back


Class results courtesy of: Diana Edwards Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please visit Results Correction Page. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By