Rally Obedience


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: November 12, 2019 AT 04:11:39 Atlantic Time

Type of Point Standings Year  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
1 1 Poodle (Standard) RGCh Kushnivas Hoodwinked The Devil
Louise Lorrain
872 140 96.82
2 2 Dalmatian Rockstar's Chaos Theory
Heather & Bradley Parsons
622 131 90.34
3 4 Belgian Shepherd Dog GMOTCh Diaz Chien Policier
Sharon Otto
556 74 99.07
4 3 Retriever (Golden) RGCh Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
469 69 97.46
5 5 Old English Sheepdog RCh Valubal One Broke Girl
Katherine Ball
457 70 97.00
6 6 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
368 53 98.19
7 7 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) GCh Lillemor's Cantor
Karin Lord
349 61 94.29
8 9 Shetland Sheepdog Blueshadow's The Butler Did It
Dayna Nichol
346 63 93.03
9 8 Australian Cattle Dog Romeo (17000066)
Dena Denali
331 58 94.13
10 10 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Celticpride's Trace Of Alberta
Deborah Holtan
310 72 88.68
11 11 Portuguese Water Dog Ch AGMCh Eauchien's Quinta
Tammy Hibberson
301 45 97.51
12 12 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Lillemore Sir Confessor
Karin Lord
268 45 95.10
13 13 Retriever (Golden) Gowrielea Little Deuce Coupe
Charlie MacMillan
255 41 95.46
14 14 Spaniel (English Springer) McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
246 37 97.05
15 18 Vizsla (Smooth-Haired) GChEx Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Oksana Moshynska
232 47 91.71
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
16 15 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch TCh RCh Aviance Showtime
Heather Lockhart
210 32 96.98
17 16 Shetland Sheepdog Donayne's Abnercadabra
Kirsten Robertson
204 37 93.59
18 17 German Shepherd Dog Marvel's Miss Ellie Mae
Susan Hill
202 38 92.89
19 19 Portuguese Water Dog Ridgehaven's Oscar The Crouch
Lorie Crouch
183 26 98.08
20 20 Australian Shepherd Alyjess Gerly Angel
Annie Proulx
179 35 91.69
21 21 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Meadowpond Goldunn Kaldora
Del Lunn
177 28 96.30
22 24 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Ch Caruaidd Aleesha
Marilyn Olson
173 40 88.50
23 30 Retriever (Golden) Kyon Lueca Skywalker
Elizabeth Kozoriz
171 33 91.97
24 22 German Shepherd Dog OTCh Cardshark's Peggy Sue
Kay Calvin
169 28 95.39
25 23 Spaniel (American Cocker) Shadyhill's Esskay
Myrna Carlson
165 27 95.65
26 24 Shetland Sheepdog Avoca's Deja Blue
Leanne Good
162 32 91.16
27 26 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch Terrawyn's Rant N Roar
Shirley Sarvas
155 28 93.96
28 27 Australian Cattle Dog GCh Reel Queen Of Sheba At Ksenia
Dena Denali
154 32 90.91
29 28 Pomeranian Christyhill's Cody Chrome
Sonya Klemm
153 28 92.61
30 29 Rottweiler Ashemburg's Lady B Fly
Marina Skoreiko
142 28 90.93
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
31 33 Bouvier des Flandres OTCh Audi-Brahma Boy de la Wallonie
Carolle Caron
139 23 94.78
32 36 Retriever (Labrador) Winstead's Whispering Wind
Fran & Barry Betts
136 26 92.48
33 34 Havanese Sonrisas Baba O'Riley
Joan Reid
135 26 91.88
34 31 Spaniel (American Cocker) Ch Silverdi's Rede For The Dance
Dianne McKenty-Tanguay
128 27 89.96
34 31 Border Terrier Ch Wimberway's Bdr Queen Boudicea
Lyne & Ian Trott
128 30 88.47
36 34 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) GCh Foxvale's Before You Leap To Heximer
Leanne Hurl
125 24 92.73
37 37 German Shepherd Dog MOTCh Cardshark's Penny Ante
Kay Calvin
123 21 94.83
38 61 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Tybo's Piece Of My Heart
Corey Gallagher
122 22 93.59
39 38 Bouvier des Flandres Quiche's Katch Me If You Can
Frieda Anne Mennes
118 23 92.09
39 56 Whippet Ch Aikerskaill The Race Is On
Crystal Friesen
118 18 97.14
41 39 Mixed Breed Cinderella Adelle
Darlene Rushton
116 21 93.38
42 40 Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
115 18 96.17
43 112 Shetland Sheepdog GCh Dyniques International Dynamo
Karina Smith
114 19 95.32
44 41 Samoyed GChEx Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
113 22 91.73
45 45 Australian Shepherd Cheynat's Mischief Managed
Alyssa McKean
109 16 97.41
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
45 50 Mixed Breed Neo (10000074)
Christine Ryder
109 17 97.06
45 42 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood Appletini
Brenda Brown
109 17 96.24
48 43 Bernese Mountain Dog Blakoke's Ne Me Qitte Pas
Susan Jones
108 17 95.65
49 44 Australian Shepherd GCh Adelyn First Star I See Tonite
Terry Stickle
107 20 93.03
50 46 Portuguese Water Dog GCh AGMCh Baywood Sask River Mission
Brenda Brown
103 17 96.24
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By