Rally Obedience [Rally Obedience - Top 100 Masters Scores]


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: July 5, 2022 AT 05:07:26 Atlantic Time

RALLY OBEDIENCE STANDINGS CURRENT TO: June 6, 2022
Type of Point Standings Year Display DisplayClass  
Update



Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 Spaniel (English Springer) RCh McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
Labrador Owners Club [Obedience & Rally]
June 26,2022
Lorraine Purnell100.0
1 Mixed Breed RCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Kenora & District Dog Club
June 26,2022
Terry Gains100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) Nyla
Wayne Lefurgey
North York Obedience Club
June 19,2022
Diana Kirkaldy100.0
1 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
North York Obedience Club
June 19,2022
Diana Kirkaldy100.0
1 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
June 11,2022
Katherine Darbyshire100.0
1 Australian Shepherd Kavon's Ring Of Fire
Kathleen (Kathy) Conway
Northern Alberta Canine Association
June 05,2022
Janice Leach100.0
1 Retriever (Labrador) Chepenco's She's The One
Barry & Fran Betts
Erie Shores Kennel Club
June 05,2022
Edward Leslie100.0
1 Staffordshire Bull Terrier GCh Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Forbidden Plateau Obedience & Tracking Club [Rally]
June 04,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Weimaraner Trax Fresh Pony
Megan Bastien
Northern Alberta Canine Association
June 04,2022
Diana MacKenzie100.0
1 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Riverbend Princeton Narrows
Sandie Ellicott
South Shore Kennel Club
June 04,2022
Susan Bosence100.0
1 Spaniel (English Springer) RCh McD's Glad All Over
Mary Monteith
Erie Shores Kennel Club
June 03,2022
Marie Sawford100.0
1 Kerry Blue Terrier OTCh Bangors Don't Be Hasty
Avis Pool
Northern Alberta Canine Association
June 03,2022
Leslie Marshall100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Chantryile Hayley Lady Of Dior
Anne Wilcock
K-W Kennel Club
May 23,2022
Bonnie Christie100.0
1 Mixed Breed Ch RCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 22,2022
Cathie Newans100.0
1 Old English Sheepdog Ch RCh Tumbleweed's Valubal Landslide
Katherine Ball
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 22,2022
Cathie Newans100.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 Bearded Collie GCh Buaidh Motlikru Litle Blk Book
Hendrika Evans
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 22,2022
Cathie Newans100.0
1 Mixed Breed Ch RCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 21,2022
Janice Leach100.0
1 Retriever (Labrador) Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
Doberman Pinscher Club du Grand Montreal [Obedience & Rally]
May 14,2022
Susan Bell100.0
1 Staffordshire Bull Terrier GCh Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Tyee Kennel Club
May 08,2022
Eva O'Keefe100.0
1 Mixed Breed Nassau
Angela Froese
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 07,2022
Margaret Chandler100.0
1 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri & Cameron McPhee
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 07,2022
Margaret Chandler100.0
1 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Manitou Radiant Featherz
Shelly Campbell
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Susan Des Cotes100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog Stronghold's K9's Fox
Danielle Vulpes
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Gwen Roswell100.0
1 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri & Cameron McPhee
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Susan Des Cotes100.0
1 Dalmatian Ch DotsOn Wingardium Leviosa
Geneviève Dubuc
North Gower Dog Club [Rally]
May 01,2022
Darwin Boles100.0
1 Retriever (Labrador) Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
Lakeshore Dog Training Association
April 10,2022
Del Lunn100.0
1 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Drewsar Seacrets Of The Sea
Marie Giasson
Lakeshore Dog Training Association
April 10,2022
Del Lunn100.0
1 Retriever (Golden) GMH Talin Zaniri Frz'n Concentrate
Kathryn Poirier
Dumbbell Obedience Club
April 10,2022
Diana MacKenzie100.0
1 Belgian Shepherd Dog Stronghold's K9's Fox
Danielle Vulpes
Battle River Canine Association
March 27,2022
Lionel Whittaker100.0
1 Bearded Collie GCh Motlikru-Buaidh Like No Other
Jaimie Short
Belleville & District Kennel Club
March 20,2022
Lucie Leduc Levasseur100.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
1 Portuguese Water Dog GCh Ridgehaven Unexpected Journey
Lorie Crouch
Belleville & District Kennel Club
March 20,2022
Lucie Leduc Levasseur100.0
1 Polish Lowland Sheepdog Ch Frodo du Domaine de Polana
Linda Wozniak
Dartmouth Kennel Club
March 05,2022
Shawn Kelly100.0
33 Retriever (Golden) OTCh Nyla
Wayne Lefurgey
Labrador Owners Club [Obedience & Rally]
June 26,2022
Lorraine Purnell99.0
33 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
Labrador Owners Club [Obedience & Rally]
June 26,2022
Lorraine Purnell99.0
33 Bearded Collie GCh Motlikru-Buaidh Like No Other
Jaimie Short
Labrador Owners Club [Obedience & Rally]
June 26,2022
Lorraine Purnell99.0
33 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
Labrador Owners Club [Obedience & Rally]
June 26,2022
Lorraine Purnell99.0
33 Bearded Collie GCh Motlikru-Buaidh Like No Other
Jaimie Short
Labrador Owners Club [Obedience & Rally]
June 26,2022
Lorraine Purnell99.0
33 Mixed Breed RCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Kenora & District Dog Club
June 25,2022
Bonnie Christie99.0
33 Mixed Breed RCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Kenora & District Dog Club
June 25,2022
Bonnie Christie99.0
33 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Redpine's Stormin Blue Streak
Dawn MacDonald
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
June 12,2022
Guy Touchette99.0
33 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Redpine's Stormin Blue Streak
Dawn MacDonald
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
June 12,2022
Guy Touchette99.0
33 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Redpine's Stormin Blue Streak
Dawn MacDonald
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
June 11,2022
Katherine Darbyshire99.0
33 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
June 11,2022
Katherine Darbyshire99.0
33 Retriever (Golden) GMH Talin Zaniri Frz'n Concentrate
Kathryn Poirier
Richmond Dog Fanciers Association
June 05,2022
Marion Postgate99.0
33 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kibergo Royal Lad
Jennifer McLean
Richmond Dog Fanciers Association
June 05,2022
Marion Postgate99.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
33 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Riverbend Princeton Narrows
Sandie Ellicott
South Shore Kennel Club
June 05,2022
Susan Bosence99.0
33 Australian Terrier OTCh Benayr Red Fife
Lois Fiander
South Shore Kennel Club
June 04,2022
Susan Bosence99.0
33 Belgian Shepherd Dog H' Storm Cat Of Ot Vitosha
Forbidden Plateau Obedience & Tracking Club [Rally]
June 04,2022
Gwen Roswell99.0
33 Retriever (Golden) Ch Canwin's Read Me My Rights
Evelyn Palangio
South Shore Kennel Club
June 04,2022
Susan Bosence99.0
33 Shetland Sheepdog GCh CanyonView Lord O The WestWind
Connie Anderson
Shetland Sheepdog Fanciers Club, Edmonton
June 03,2022
Diana MacKenzie99.0
33 Mixed Breed Thea (19900147)
Joanne Adourian
Moncton Kennel Club
May 29,2022
Paul Oslach99.0
33 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Baywood Echo Waves Reflected
Patricia Belliveau
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 22,2022
Cathie Newans99.0
33 Shetland Sheepdog Borealis Donayne Jack Frost
Joyce Baker
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 22,2022
Cathie Newans99.0
33 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri & Cameron McPhee
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club
May 21,2022
Janice Leach99.0
33 Bouvier des Flandres GChEx Galheights Code Q A Qomolangma
Sophie Galland
Doberman Pinscher Club du Grand Montreal [Obedience & Rally]
May 14,2022
Susan Bell99.0
33 Bouvier des Flandres GChEx Galheights Code Q A Qomolangma
Sophie Galland
Doberman Pinscher Club du Grand Montreal [Obedience & Rally]
May 14,2022
Susan Bell99.0
33 Retriever (Golden) Ch Canwin's Read Me My Rights
Evelyn Palangio
Cobequid Dog Club
May 08,2022
Deb Desjardine99.0
33 Retriever (Golden) Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
John Lenhart
Tyee Kennel Club
May 08,2022
Eva O'Keefe99.0
33 Retriever (Golden) Ch Canwin's Read Me My Rights
Evelyn Palangio
Cobequid Dog Club
May 07,2022
Deb Desjardine99.0
33 Rottweiler Ter Waele Our Marvel
Stephanie Inkster
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 07,2022
Margaret Chandler99.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
33 Border Collie Asset's Queen Nell
Troye Kyte
Cobequid Dog Club
May 07,2022
Deb Desjardine99.0
33 Tibetan Terrier Aisha's Kysha's Mystical Illusion
Lianne Daradics
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 07,2022
Margaret Chandler99.0
33 Staffordshire Bull Terrier GCh Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Tyee Kennel Club
May 07,2022
Eva O'Keefe99.0
33 Retriever (Labrador) Si (16000034)
Jerri & Cameron McPhee
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Susan Des Cotes99.0
33 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Manitou Radiant Featherz
Shelly Campbell
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Susan Des Cotes99.0
33 Schnauzer (Miniature) Terrawyn's Suzy Starlight
Cathy McLean
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Susan Des Cotes99.0
33 Mixed Breed Nassau
Angela Froese
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Susan Des Cotes99.0
33 Schnauzer (Miniature) Terrawyn's Suzy Starlight
Cathy McLean
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club
May 06,2022
Susan Des Cotes99.0
33 Staffordshire Bull Terrier GCh Hillside Hound Of Baskerville
Kayla Werezak
Tyee Kennel Club
May 06,2022
Karen Brearley99.0
33 Retriever (Labrador) Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
North Gower Dog Club [Rally]
May 01,2022
Darwin Boles99.0
33 Bearded Collie Estrella's Tyme Flies
Patti Waddell
North Gower Dog Club [Rally]
May 01,2022
Darwin Boles99.0
33 Setter (Irish) Ch OTCh MiJean's Walkin' On Air
Lynn Pope
Okanagan Valley Obedience Training Club
April 30,2022
Bonnie Christie99.0
33 Poodle (Standard) GCh Edencourt Little White Lie
Sara Craig
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club
April 24,2022
Joey Farrell99.0
33 Poodle (Standard) GCh Edencourt Little White Lie
Sara Craig
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club
April 23,2022
Gail Carroll99.0
33 Retriever (Golden) Ambertrail's Apache Spirit
John Lenhart
North Saanich Dog Obedience Training Club
April 17,2022
Terry Gains99.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
33 Shetland Sheepdog Avoca's Deja Blue
Leanne Good
Dumbbell Obedience Club
April 10,2022
Diana MacKenzie99.0
33 German Shepherd Dog Azka's Dreams Of Greatness
Diana E. MacKenzie
Simcoe Performance Dogs [Rally]
March 27,2022
Diana Kirkaldy99.0
33 Poodle (Standard) Ch Edencourt Little White Lie
Sara Craig
Battle River Canine Association
March 26,2022
Margaret Henigman99.0
33 Kerry Blue Terrier OTCh Bangors Don't Be Hasty
Avis Pool
Battle River Canine Association
March 25,2022
Suzanne Hemminger99.0
33 Retriever (Labrador) Gorsebrook Solaia Zen Mindful
Louise Falconer
Belleville & District Kennel Club
March 20,2022
Lucie Leduc Levasseur99.0
33 Retriever (Golden) Taygold's Duck Dynasty
Patricia Hunt
Belleville & District Kennel Club
March 20,2022
Lucie Leduc Levasseur99.0
33 Great Dane GCh Paquestone's Light Up The Sky
Kayla Baxter
Belleville & District Kennel Club
March 20,2022
Lucie Leduc Levasseur99.0
33 Bearded Collie GCh Motlikru-Buaidh Like No Other
Jaimie Short
Belleville & District Kennel Club
March 20,2022
Lucie Leduc Levasseur99.0
33 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) GCh Star Crowned Tollchester's Famous For Being Famous
Lâle Aksu
Golden Retriever Club Of BC
March 19,2022
David Denis99.0
33 Bearded Collie GCh Motlikru-Buaidh Like No Other
Jaimie Short
Belleville & District Kennel Club
March 19,2022
Marie-J Cloutier99.0
33 Belgian Shepherd Dog Sirius (17000017)
Ashley Boyd
Golden Retriever Club Of Greater Toronto
February 26,2022
Jaimie Short99.0
87 Retriever (Curly-Coated) Charwin Out In The Cold
Nancy Stonell
Labrador Owners Club [Obedience & Rally]
June 26,2022
Lorraine Purnell98.0
87 Mixed Breed RCh Nassau
Angela Froese
Kenora & District Dog Club
June 26,2022
Terry Gains98.0
87 Dalmatian Ch Prestige's Danger Mouse
Heather Parsons
Labrador Owners Club [Obedience & Rally]
June 26,2022
Lorraine Purnell98.0
87 Weimaraner Trax Any Given Sunday
Shirley Nilsson
North Okanagan Tracking & Obedience Club
June 19,2022
Karen Brearley98.0
Rank Picture Breed Dog Name Trial Judge Points
87 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
North York Obedience Club
June 19,2022
Diana Kirkaldy98.0
87 Weimaraner Trax Any Given Sunday
Shirley Nilsson
North Okanagan Tracking & Obedience Club
June 19,2022
Karen Brearley98.0
87 Mixed Breed Zora
Ashley Boyd
North York Obedience Club
June 18,2022
Del Lunn98.0
87 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
June 12,2022
Guy Touchette98.0
87 Australian Shepherd GCh Novacoast Believe In Magic
Danielle Mathias
Sudbury & District Kennel Club [Rally]
June 12,2022
Guy Touchette98.0
87 Retriever (Labrador) Chepenco's She's The One
Barry & Fran Betts
Erie Shores Kennel Club
June 05,2022
Edward Leslie98.0
87 Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Esrohollow Spirit Of Samwise
Sandie Ellicott
South Shore Kennel Club
June 04,2022
Susan Bosence98.0
87 Retriever (Golden) Ch Tashora Dare To Be Cool
Patrick Beaulieu
Richmond Dog Fanciers Association
June 04,2022
Karen Brearley98.0
87 Retriever (Labrador) Chepenco's She's The One
Barry & Fran Betts
Erie Shores Kennel Club
June 03,2022
Marie Sawford98.0
87 Retriever (Golden) GMOTCh Hi-Star's It's All About Teal
Pauline Baldwin
Northern Alberta Canine Association
June 03,2022
Leslie Marshall98.0
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By